´╗┐

Top 50 Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points - Minimum Games Played: 2

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jason RobertsonHurricanesLW/RW32687005392322.22%05819.3501125011030119.35550002.7600000200
2Mats ZuccarelloCanadiensLW/RW344860033165325.00%46722.5601106000020022.562632002.3600000200
3Sidney CrosbyBluesC31671004361516.67%15719.1302236000080019.134440002.4400000010
4William NylanderSabresLW/RW334730034125925.00%05919.69112412000001019.69280012.3700000100
5Auston MatthewsMaple LeafsC3336000741431021.43%16321.01022270001110021.015063001.9000000011
6J.T. MillerHurricanesC/LW/RW32465006177128.57%15719.0801104000030019.085230002.1000000001
7Joe PavelskiBluesRW33362005763350.00%15819.3820226000091019.381011012.0600000100
8Phillip DanaultKingsC324602019133915.38%34414.7611213000000014.763450002.7100000100
9Adam FoxAvalancheD32356001982425.00%67625.410000400006000.00%014001.3100000011
10Alex TuchIslandersLW/RW323500053123616.67%04715.8001116000000015.80511002.1100000000
11Chris KreiderDevilsLW33254203494933.33%06521.720002500000100.00%482011.5300000100
12Evander KaneBluesLW/RW332552031121725.00%03712.6400005000002012.641730002.6400000011
13Evgeni MalkinSenatorsC32354203281725.00%05117.0700015000001017.0738100001.9500000200
14Jason ZuckerKingsLW/RW3055020516640.00%04816.160222300002000.00%011002.0600000000
15Joel Eriksson EkSabresC31453006159920.00%16521.78011112000070021.786250001.5300000010
16John TavaresOilersC/LW31453006333733.33%15518.5402206000041018.543650001.8000000010
17Kevin FialaOilersLW/RW31454002361116.67%14916.421123600000000.00%271002.0300000010
18Kris LetangCanadiensD314550031651220.00%77123.930000500002100.00%043001.3900000010
19Kyle ConnorOilersLW323542065105420.00%05518.421011600014100.00%381001.8100000011
20Logan CoutureBlackhawksC3145-70055103610.00%25618.97022010000020018.974371001.7600000000
21Nazem KadriHurricanesC31453005813457.69%15618.6801105101130018.684463001.7800000001
22Nick BoninoBluesC/LW32355002481325.00%03210.730000000000010.00%202003.1100000100
23Ryan HartmanSenatorsC/RW33254401472442.86%34715.9701114000010015.971270002.0900000001
24Ryan Nugent-HopkinsSabresLW/RW3145-2003171814.29%05819.38011312000000019.38781001.7200000001
25Timo MeierHurricanesLW/RW314550010353820.00%05719.0810114000031019.08151001.7500000010
26Cole CaufieldBruinsLW33254007262650.00%04615.620000400001000.00%341012.1300000101
27Aaron EkbladPanthersD3134-3604212348.33%27123.790002300005000.00%015001.1200000000
28Aleksander BarkovCanucksC304432032114110.00%35719.0302236000100019.034151001.4000000000
29Bo HorvatSharksC3314200481581420.00%26220.99202713000050020.994181001.2700000100
30Brady TkachukBluesLW3224140132224100.00%05618.770000600006000.00%262001.4200000010
31Brayden PointOilersC/RW32244002572728.57%35618.7401116000050018.745052001.4200000100
32Charlie McAvoyStarsD3224-32097155613.33%46722.5710121000015100.00%047001.1800000100
33Connor McDavidFlamesC31341005212278.33%05518.5200015000000018.525211001.4400000000
34Damon SeversonBlackhawksD3134-2003952320.00%86321.211122800003010.00%016001.2600000000
35David PastrnakSenatorsRW32240002193422.22%05819.5400005000031019.54950001.3600000000
36Devon ToewsGolden KnightsD313412051073314.29%46622.321122500002100.00%003001.1900000001
37Elias LindholmGolden KnightsC322400055133315.38%35518.4811266011030018.484152001.4400000100
38Evgeny KuznetsovBruinsC31342203216266.25%16822.9900013000060022.994432001.1600000000
39Fabian ZetterlundStarsRW3044100211220.00%44816.2500000000000016.25220001.6400000000
40Jack EichelSabresC3224-2002361133.33%16421.52112214000000021.523551001.2400000001
41Jack HughesAvalancheC33144003471842.86%04916.5800026000001116.584450001.6100000200
42Johnny GaudreauCanadiensLW322440034101420.00%05618.990112500002100.00%160001.4000000001
43Matthew TkachukAvalancheRW30443005410230.00%15618.9800005000080018.98180001.4000000001
44Patrice BergeronIslandersC31343001462116.67%14816.2300000000070016.234050001.6400000100
45Rasmus AnderssonCanucksD31343004661616.67%37123.830001300009100.00%015001.1200000101
46Steven StamkosOilersLW/RW31344003294211.11%05618.8501126000040018.851172001.4100000000
47T.J. OshieMaple LeafsRW3134-1006331333.33%16020.2501108000090020.25400001.3200000000
48Tage ThompsonBlue JacketsC322440021113818.18%15117.1300007000001017.134960001.5601000100
49Travis KonecnySabresLW/RW3224-24061133615.38%15819.4700021200000000.00%070001.3700000000
50Troy TerryJetsC/RW31343004471714.29%35117.1000004000000017.10471001.5600000011