´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck25820335200.9361.9015626209495769541352140.7918625870174328
2Andrei Vasilevskiy25619045190.9332.0515286147521775641521620.7899525070203328
3Jacob Markstrom24316062180.9292.1114599108513722939351410.7757124260193314
4Igor Shesterkin24214578150.9152.59140531010606712139061690.6795323683262621
5Tristan Jarry25414283210.9132.681479364661762943201240.7729224772133717
6Juuse Saros24513772290.9232.3814350105568733339881420.7079223967282024
7Jordan Binnington23412978240.9122.741373762628716239621720.6795623260132617
8Marc-Andre Fleury23212682200.9112.68138078461769513722940.6514322898142016
9Philipp Grubauer24912396270.9032.9814874206738760841481250.7545724757102214
10Jake Oettinger18911743230.9292.131118210539656122955710.620501836319189
11John Gibson23111792140.9052.861309245625656336051530.7864222310411127
12Elvis Merzlikins24811792300.8973.101423012973671213912930.7479524437122320
13Ilya Sorokin1531162780.9262.31903163347470825691100.8254014997171511
14Frederik Andersen24111699120.8933.1913640202726678737131140.783602245792019
15Cam Talbot19010659190.9003.0411226203569570230902120.705441831438149
16Darcy Kuemper19010360200.9122.681101112549256103172710.66271178147162515
17Semyon Varlamov19810173110.9032.991106247552569831431000.8335418412402322
18Carter Hart19610071230.9202.421169419647159173309950.6569019492172619
19Mikko Koskinen*149984070.9192.368744210344424323781110.733301429271916
20Jonathan Quick163965090.9102.6994578342447272623230.7502415515716167
21Sergei Bobrovsky2139592190.9003.1312354103645646235171220.655552104513139
22Vitek Vanecek1808964190.9072.791029865479516128441020.7175317314114188
23Anton Khudobin123851980.9262.00698126233317017751820.857491099002218
24Mackenzie Blackwood1928475180.8833.521040510261152142882930.6925217614201013
25Jake Allen1348139130.9122.64807725355401323541130.6673913319521712
26Alexandar Georgiev1937877150.8843.68101886262554032930570.7783617114518106
27Ville Husso118733660.9202.4870346129136471960700.75028116301466
28Robin Lehner*1677277170.9102.799890105459509128611040.609231675962018
29Joonas Korpisalo173727390.8943.1993752149946982594820.7673015117821311
30Cal Petersen116673870.9082.8266754331433981825810.7271111250675
31Thatcher Demko1446756110.8903.4282556147042772319230.75016131120674
32Thomas Greiss110663450.8933.22632214533931551745500.83312105216257
33Tuukka Rask*90631840.9332.0051890617325701397500.90040857002511
34Jack Campbell100573080.8833.3958658133128351478410.6921397181142
35Martin Jones90572830.9052.82532912225026191404220.8702389145344
36Linus Ullmark127564680.9042.9068492033134311877750.657351122176711
37Carey Price*1385257190.8963.0078396239237682070540.78833127440149
38Mike Smith*1094940100.8923.2361322333030451747820.7622198148258
39Jaroslav Halak169479670.8664.3584084061045362565410.712591551594105
40Alex Nedeljkovic1104645110.8963.3461608434333011768410.66715961311486
41Corey Crawford*62451250.9391.8036912011118181055310.6552961210157
42Jeremy Swayman1264443120.8773.9262466140833181748520.6321910911515103
43Kaapo Kahkonen158449670.8704.0589728060546442618620.78614145140132
44Stuart Skinner72432140.8983.1140382020920491123240.66737051443
45James Reimer99434670.9003.06576542294295216121040.50020952107111
46Ilya Samsonov1264362110.8853.6570090142637132024610.727331141022118
47Casey DeSmith132437680.8614.4073762154138882149600.93816125185225
48Sam Montembeault90394140.9023.0550104125526051388410.800108634657
49Filip Gustavsson72382230.8903.4939522023020911180420.667126694126
50Antti Raanta1503885170.8684.0581712355141812376530.66739145133387
51Jonathan Bernier*114365060.8823.4958330133928661649410.8462689740113
52Matt Murray119336790.8534.5766814150934551943120.7789111196131
53Braden Holtby*130336550.8474.6463950149532321823921.000698128033
54David Rittich1403386140.8664.0779998054340602214420.66715136861103
55Ben Bishop*653220130.9411.7439354311419241160510.7466365001814
56Scott Wedgewood88323540.8803.6545354227622991214630.8502071112633
57Kevin Lankinen89324260.8733.8749284431825111383340.852277996136
58Karel Vejmelka53301580.9112.913213411561758985100.7141453112950
59Chris Driedger158308780.8634.38743210054239492204420.78919131103184
60Petr Mrazek94284750.8514.39492501360241313741020.8282983161032
61Pavel Francouz64262520.9023.0334832017617941078610.8951953111094
62Jonas Johansson3525910.8743.51210321123973527200.00%035128010
63Logan Thompson37251020.8933.192220001181107637300.667637126131
64Alex Stalock52242240.8993.132819001471449870300.00%04834033
65Dan Vladar63242760.8753.8836614023718941085020.5291757102372
66Henrik Lundqvist*60233050.8963.1534894018317531067440.857145824050
67Ryan Miller*52221730.8723.662604401591246673210.500441123032
68Anton Forsberg77224030.8335.4138192034420551096320.9001067144331
69Adin Hill57213210.8823.7532994120617471027220.833654126242
70Brian Elliott45202130.8823.542642011561325747100.600544121022
71Pekka Rinne*54202550.8574.242900012051431833020.667350114022
72Anders Nilsson*2215410.9172.5512700054647400010.75042161013
73Keith Kinkaid31151320.8624.26183340130941538000.00%030122200
74Collin Delia81155340.8315.3739872035721111163210.727118165312
75Connor Ingram1914410.8823.5911538169584322400.87581963020
76Cory Schneider52143430.8424.863039602461559890300.786145199001
77Curtis McElhinney*1812510.9132.3710650042483295100.700101864012
78Lukas Dostal1812600.8903.2810792059536305000.00%01864002
79Troy Grosenick52123540.8464.472778002071348783610.600155157011
80Calvin Pickard70122750.8415.022975202491565823300.571737127402
81Justus Annunen25111220.8654.15150440104769414110.00%02453000
82Laurent Brossoit36111830.8345.24182000159957511000.75043462200
83Jacob Ingham*59113010.7996.032558002571281695110.00%04835001
84Arvid Soderblom109100.8983.006002030294169100.00%01037100
85Devan Dubnyk*2491110.8474.95124800103672362100.00%02161010
86Michael DiPietro*2981830.8205.50167020153849481300.00%22977110
87Charlie Lindgren5083720.8404.922827012321454770720.66734758100
88Eric Comrie5182940.8325.242552202231331736111.00074242011
89Aaron Dell2071110.8843.3611430064551335100.813161886002
90Dustin Wolf146610.8564.447710057395225300.00%0140010
91Maxime Lagace2661220.8444.8712080098627368010.00%01963000
92Matt Jurusik*2761900.8394.95150400124768463000.00%02627000
93Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen3861510.7497.33127720156622302000.00%018119011
94Craig Anderson3962010.7886.12190200194916501000.625831100010
95Anthony Stolarz3451710.7766.67132240147657354000.667320172000
96Alex Lyon1941220.8225.90107800106595324010.33331764000
97Malcolm Subban214910.8095.889800096502265000.00%01332000
98Felix Sandstrom5541030.8136.01185700186993547000.00%01690000
99Zachary Fucale143630.7936.207742080387204100.3333140000
100Oscar Dansk2131510.8125.469452086458267100.00%02062000
101Jet Greaves62200.8814.25268001915990000.00%0420100
102Devin Cooley102800.8285.465170047273166000.00%0716000
103Zachary Sawchenko112900.7907.825910077367199100.00%01171000
104Carter Hutton*2021500.8105.778430081427248000.00%01769000
105Dustin Tokarski212810.8464.789540076495289010.00%01164000
106Victor Brattstrom21000.8704.161010075428000.00%019000
107Adam Scheel*51300.8295.91264002615297000.00%057000
108Evan Fitzpatrick*51210.8315.32293002615494100.3333416010
109Louis Domingue51010.7955.6117100167848000.750428010
110Harri Sateri*71410.8106.473710040211125010.00%0613010
111Olle Eriksson Ek71500.7667.793390044188110000.00%0512000
112Jon Gillies81500.8276.394130044254130000.00%078000
113J-F Berube111600.7499.213650056223117000.00%088000
114Joel Hofer2811300.54314.2364500153335123000.00%01122000
115Pyotr Kochetkov3412820.8465.351917401711107692110.75043384000
116Colton Point*3512600.64810.47158700277787413000.00%02541000
117Amir Miftakhov*10000.33312.001000230000.00%0010000
118Callum Booth*10100.42926.67900473000.00%003000
119Hugo Alnefelt10100.8506.00600064016000.00%0115000
120Jake Kielly*10100.33315.001600461000.00%0014000
121Joey Daccord10100.7599.55440072917000.00%002000
122Joseph Woll10100.8006.00600063021000.00%010000
123Olivier Rodrigue10000.9761.15520014127000.00%010100
124Dylan Ferguson20100.8523.48690042720000.00%004000
125Cayden Primeau30200.6929.0615900247838000.00%031000
126Josef Korenar*30200.6829.4713300216631000.00%0210000
127Michael McNiven*30200.67910.39520092814000.00%003000
128Samuel Harvey*30000.7788.57560083623000.00%005000
129Tyler Parks30100.7787.5012800167241000.00%0111000
130Gilles Senn*40100.7567.418100104124000.00%0012000
131Jiri Patera40100.8216.5713700158447000.00%0113000
132Filip Larsson*50200.62512.3510200215629000.00%027000
133Ian Scott*60400.42517.1414700427325000.00%045000
134Pat Nagle60200.63311.749200184922000.00%0017000
135Hunter Jones*80800.7906.594550050238151100.00%075000
136Erik Kallgren90800.7896.744632052247134000.00%0721000
137Akira Schmid120920.8226.376690071399243000.00%01127010
138Keith Petruzzelli190210.7316.82431004918292100.6673082000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.