´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck19314730160.9312.0211703146393572330591520.806671935383123
2Andrei Vasilevskiy19114333130.9302.1411383146405575630931210.833721865992221
3Philipp Grubauer19211255240.9172.5211538166484580831901240.7545719135102013
4Tristan Jarry19011158130.9162.62109154247656633266940.767731835582913
5Jacob Markstrom17910950170.9262.15107234638552332824800.75553178427298
6Frederik Andersen1921046780.9072.7210748161488525028551140.800601754662018
7Igor Shesterkin17710162100.9052.901011364488512228531280.7691317173121614
8Mikko Koskinen*149984070.9192.368744210344424323781110.733301429271916
9Semyon Varlamov1789560110.9082.8399684747050912826900.840501656802222
10Juuse Saros1809362180.9132.631038683456526528941000.636551745471417
11Jordan Binnington1829169190.9072.961059642522558531161210.644451803082010
12Cam Talbot1479333160.9112.678658163385432423491920.649371411047139
13Marc-Andre Fleury1679257140.9092.7298778344749332656720.750281638391510
14Elvis Merzlikins1809058250.9152.561050012844852812924730.747951763782119
15John Gibson1939083120.9022.961082125533545430391220.794341856011106
16Anton Khudobin123851980.9262.00698126233317017751820.857491099002218
17Jake Oettinger1267430160.9262.2273822527337041986710.6673912044996
18Mackenzie Blackwood1677665170.8883.36932410252246782584830.714491597701013
19Robin Lehner*1677277170.9102.799890105459509128611040.609231675962018
20Carter Hart1417053160.9172.50835515534841992388940.684571398971817
21Sergei Bobrovsky148657180.8933.37861682484453324391010.7142814825866
22Cal Petersen116673870.9082.8266754331433981825810.7271111250675
23Ilya Sorokin88631760.9162.6651246122726981490700.853348480965
24Jake Allen1046527110.9202.32627423243301917991120.6673910314311611
25Darcy Kuemper1346250170.9013.03769512238939192256510.6616212711631611
26Tuukka Rask*90631840.9332.0051890617325701397500.90040857002511
27Thomas Greiss93602440.9042.83530114525026121453400.8331288158257
28Vitek Vanecek115574190.8973.0663444332431321742720.846261081345116
29Jonathan Quick100553160.9162.5556624224128561599120.762219213811114
30Joonas Korpisalo111553730.8933.0957590129727741553620.75016921550108
31Thatcher Demko120564690.8943.3369186138436131941230.8461310762674
32Carey Price*1385257190.8963.0078396239237682070540.78833127440149
33Mike Smith*1094940100.8923.2361322333030451747820.7622198148258
34Jack Campbell83472470.8863.3048398126623261213410.7001080116142
35Corey Crawford*62451250.9391.8036912011118181055310.6552961210157
36Alex Nedeljkovic95433590.9092.9152626425527961495410.6671581641485
37James Reimer82383560.9013.0147404123824041304840.5001078145591
38Jonathan Bernier*114365060.8823.4958330133928661649410.8462689740113
39Jaroslav Halak100354710.8694.1750322035026761505210.8571486159273
40Linus Ullmark89333460.8923.2446710025223341287540.6002575171249
41Casey DeSmith110336750.8524.6860440147131781759501.00011103127023
42Alexandar Georgiev123326080.8464.7159412046630201650340.81811101145111
43Braden Holtby*130336550.8474.6463950149532321823921.000698128033
44Ben Bishop*653220130.9411.7439354311419241160510.7466365001814
45David Rittich1143064130.8723.7964724040931921744320.66715111410103
46Chris Driedger152308680.8654.29728010052138632160420.7891913091184
47Sam Montembeault66293230.9062.9338094018619721027210.80010660545
48Scott Wedgewood77273230.8853.5139164222919861056630.824176197623
49Kaapo Kahkonen94265160.8664.0651524034926051510210.7271182123031
50Pavel Francouz64262520.9023.0334832017617941078610.8951953111094
51Jonas Johansson3525910.8743.51210321123973527200.00%035128010
52Martin Jones45232010.8923.282635611441331723211.0001245107112
53Ville Husso53232340.9082.883104211491622879300.57175116521
54Jeremy Swayman85252580.8684.2337722126620131024310.6251668741171
55Alex Stalock52242240.8993.132819001471449870300.00%04834033
56Ilya Samsonov81243890.8903.4543680025122761245500.710317162095
57Henrik Lundqvist*60233050.8963.1534894018317531067440.857145824050
58Kevin Lankinen62232830.8813.613355222021700930240.833245340035
59Ryan Miller*52221730.8723.662604401591246673210.500441123032
60Antti Raanta1082261150.8674.0457682238829161673410.6673910393076
61Matt Murray79214080.8454.8043124034522281249110.778971155001
62Pekka Rinne*54202550.8574.242900012051431833020.667350114022
63Brian Elliott43192030.8853.452522011451260714100.600542121022
64Petr Mrazek77174150.8424.6539010130219071085810.846266696022
65Anders Nilsson*2215410.9172.5512700054647400010.75042161013
66Keith Kinkaid2014410.8773.5911712070569326000.00%01989200
67Filip Gustavsson2612900.8793.7113250082675390010.00%02260010
68Anton Forsberg40131320.8025.92161220159805389110.9001030117120
69Curtis McElhinney*1812510.9132.3710650042483295100.700101864012
70Adin Hill29121500.8963.2016504088849524220.00%027104031
71Karel Vejmelka1811430.9142.8710890052602325000.00%21864110
72Justus Annunen25111220.8654.15150440104769414110.00%02453000
73Troy Grosenick46113040.8534.242418001711161671510.600154537011
74Jacob Ingham*59113010.7996.032558002571281695110.00%04835001
75Dan Vladar209440.9202.4011272045565354010.500101760052
76Arvid Soderblom109100.8983.006002030294169100.00%01037100
77Devan Dubnyk*2491110.8474.95124800103672362100.00%02161010
78Logan Thompson188820.8664.0610790073543313200.66761863001
79Michael DiPietro*2981830.8205.50167020153849481300.00%22977110
80Eric Comrie5182940.8325.242552202231331736111.00074242011
81Aaron Dell1871010.8923.1710590056519320100.813161864002
82Calvin Pickard2071120.8753.7912022076610322200.00%02062102
83Collin Delia165920.8185.519150084461251110.50041665000
84Maxime Lagace2661220.8444.8712080098627368010.00%01963000
85Matt Jurusik*2761900.8394.95150400124768463000.00%02627000
86Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen3661510.7487.30124220151599290000.00%01891011
87Cory Schneider1851210.8554.5110784081558339000.60051850000
88Craig Anderson3651810.7796.30172300181819443000.62582885000
89Stuart Skinner121700.7229.704700076273142000.00%01029000
90Malcolm Subban123200.7996.064360044219113000.00%0422000
91Zachary Fucale143630.7936.207742080387204100.3333140000
92Oscar Dansk2131510.8125.469452086458267100.00%02062000
93Anthony Stolarz2431100.7297.8378220102376191000.00%011102000
94Devin Cooley102800.8285.465170047273166000.00%0716000
95Laurent Brossoit112800.8135.715460052278144000.00%0931000
96Carter Hutton*2021500.8105.778430081427248000.00%01769000
97Dustin Tokarski212810.8464.789540076495289010.00%01164000
98Victor Brattstrom21000.8704.161010075428000.00%019000
99Louis Domingue31000.7118.357900113821000.00%016000
100Adam Scheel*51300.8295.91264002615297000.00%057000
101Evan Fitzpatrick*51210.8315.32293002615494100.3333416010
102Harri Sateri*71410.8106.473710040211125010.00%0613010
103Olle Eriksson Ek71500.7667.793390044188110000.00%0512000
104Jon Gillies81500.8276.394130044254130000.00%078000
105J-F Berube111600.7499.213650056223117000.00%088000
106Charlie Lindgren1411100.8215.787480072402218000.00%01223000
107Felix Sandstrom141200.7936.404310046222130000.00%0420000
108Joel Hofer2811300.54314.2364500153335123000.00%01122000
109Colton Point*3512600.64810.47158700277787413000.00%02541000
110Amir Miftakhov*10000.33312.001000230000.00%0010000
111Callum Booth*10100.42926.67900473000.00%003000
112Jake Kielly*10100.33315.001600461000.00%0014000
113Joey Daccord10100.7599.55440072917000.00%002000
114Joseph Woll10100.8006.00600063021000.00%010000
115Dylan Ferguson20100.8523.48690042720000.00%004000
116Jet Greaves20000.7788.57280041812000.00%0017000
117Cayden Primeau30200.6929.0615900247838000.00%031000
118Josef Korenar*30200.6829.4713300216631000.00%0210000
119Michael McNiven*30200.67910.39520092814000.00%003000
120Samuel Harvey*30000.7788.57560083623000.00%005000
121Gilles Senn*40100.7567.418100104124000.00%0012000
122Alex Lyon50400.8136.41234002513462000.00%0316000
123Filip Larsson*50200.62512.3510200215629000.00%027000
124Ian Scott*60400.42517.1414700427325000.00%045000
125Hunter Jones*80800.7906.594550050238151100.00%075000
126Erik Kallgren90800.7896.744632052247134000.00%0721000
127Akira Schmid110910.8176.626070067367227000.00%01017010
128Pyotr Kochetkov1601400.8345.978650086517353010.00%01529000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.