´╗┐

All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jason RobertsonHurricanesLW/RW32687005392322.22%05819.3501125011030119.35550002.7600000200
2Mats ZuccarelloCanadiensLW/RW344860033165325.00%46722.5601106000020022.562632002.3600000200
3Sidney CrosbyBluesC31671004361516.67%15719.1302236000080019.134440002.4400000010
4William NylanderSabresLW/RW334730034125925.00%05919.69112412000001019.69280012.3700000100
5Auston MatthewsMaple LeafsC3336000741431021.43%16321.01022270001110021.015063001.9000000011
6J.T. MillerHurricanesC/LW/RW32465006177128.57%15719.0801104000030019.085230002.1000000001
7Joe PavelskiBluesRW33362005763350.00%15819.3820226000091019.381011012.0600000100
8Phillip DanaultKingsC324602019133915.38%34414.7611213000000014.763450002.7100000100
9Adam FoxAvalancheD32356001982425.00%67625.410000400006000.00%014001.3100000011
10Alex TuchIslandersLW/RW323500053123616.67%04715.8001116000000015.80511002.1100000000
11Chris KreiderDevilsLW33254203494933.33%06521.720002500000100.00%482011.5300000100
12Evander KaneBluesLW/RW332552031121725.00%03712.6400005000002012.641730002.6400000011
13Evgeni MalkinSenatorsC32354203281725.00%05117.0700015000001017.0738100001.9500000200
14Jason ZuckerKingsLW/RW3055020516640.00%04816.160222300002000.00%011002.0600000000
15Joel Eriksson EkSabresC31453006159920.00%16521.78011112000070021.786250001.5300000010
16John TavaresOilersC/LW31453006333733.33%15518.5402206000041018.543650001.8000000010
17Kevin FialaOilersLW/RW31454002361116.67%14916.421123600000000.00%271002.0300000010
18Kris LetangCanadiensD314550031651220.00%77123.930000500002100.00%043001.3900000010
19Kyle ConnorOilersLW323542065105420.00%05518.421011600014100.00%381001.8100000011
20Logan CoutureBlackhawksC3145-70055103610.00%25618.97022010000020018.974371001.7600000000
21Nazem KadriHurricanesC31453005813457.69%15618.6801105101130018.684463001.7800000001
22Nick BoninoBluesC/LW32355002481325.00%03210.730000000000010.00%202003.1100000100
23Ryan HartmanSenatorsC/RW33254401472442.86%34715.9701114000010015.971270002.0900000001
24Ryan Nugent-HopkinsSabresLW/RW3145-2003171814.29%05819.38011312000000019.38781001.7200000001
25Timo MeierHurricanesLW/RW314550010353820.00%05719.0810114000031019.08151001.7500000010
26Cole CaufieldBruinsLW33254007262650.00%04615.620000400001000.00%341012.1300000101
27Aaron EkbladPanthersD3134-3604212348.33%27123.790002300005000.00%015001.1200000000
28Aleksander BarkovCanucksC304432032114110.00%35719.0302236000100019.034151001.4000000000
29Bo HorvatSharksC3314200481581420.00%26220.99202713000050020.994181001.2700000100
30Brady TkachukBluesLW3224140132224100.00%05618.770000600006000.00%262001.4200000010
31Brayden PointOilersC/RW32244002572728.57%35618.7401116000050018.745052001.4200000100
32Charlie McAvoyStarsD3224-32097155613.33%46722.5710121000015100.00%047001.1800000100
33Connor McDavidFlamesC31341005212278.33%05518.5200015000000018.525211001.4400000000
34Damon SeversonBlackhawksD3134-2003952320.00%86321.211122800003010.00%016001.2600000000
35David PastrnakSenatorsRW32240002193422.22%05819.5400005000031019.54950001.3600000000
36Devon ToewsGolden KnightsD313412051073314.29%46622.321122500002100.00%003001.1900000001
37Elias LindholmGolden KnightsC322400055133315.38%35518.4811266011030018.484152001.4400000100
38Evgeny KuznetsovBruinsC31342203216266.25%16822.9900013000060022.994432001.1600000000
39Fabian ZetterlundStarsRW3044100211220.00%44816.2500000000000016.25220001.6400000000
40Jack EichelSabresC3224-2002361133.33%16421.52112214000000021.523551001.2400000001
41Jack HughesAvalancheC33144003471842.86%04916.5800026000001116.584450001.6100000200
42Johnny GaudreauCanadiensLW322440034101420.00%05618.990112500002100.00%160001.4000000001
43Matthew TkachukAvalancheRW30443005410230.00%15618.9800005000080018.98180001.4000000001
44Patrice BergeronIslandersC31343001462116.67%14816.2300000000070016.234050001.6400000100
45Rasmus AnderssonCanucksD31343004661616.67%37123.830001300009100.00%015001.1200000101
46Steven StamkosOilersLW/RW31344003294211.11%05618.8501126000040018.851172001.4100000000
47T.J. OshieMaple LeafsRW3134-1006331333.33%16020.2501108000090020.25400001.3200000000
48Tage ThompsonBlue JacketsC322440021113818.18%15117.1300007000001017.134960001.5601000100
49Travis KonecnySabresLW/RW3224-24061133615.38%15819.4700021200000000.00%070001.3700000000
50Troy TerryJetsC/RW31343004471714.29%35117.1000004000000017.10471001.5600000011
51Tyler SeguinFlamesC/RW313400030101510.00%04214.2010126000000014.202600001.8800000000
52Zach HymanGolden KnightsLW/RW32243006143550.00%15719.1101116000040119.11540001.4000000010
53Alex DeBrincatMaple LeafsLW/RW312300033102610.00%26120.6411237000010000.00%690000.9700000000
54Alex PietrangeloMaple LeafsD3033-400393480.00%57625.34000010000011000.00%010000.7900000000
55Andreas AthanasiouCoyotesLW/RW32132004274528.57%04816.2700014000001016.27322001.2300000100
56Artemi PanarinBlackhawksLW330320043104530.00%25719.19202410000020019.19421011.0400000100
57Nikita KucherovSenatorsRW32132006174628.57%06020.0210114101161020.02230001.0000000100
58Kirill KaprizovJetsLW3213200401241216.67%25217.6100005000000017.61583001.1400000100
59Brady SkjeiRed WingsD3213-22008201100.00%77324.6200004000013100.00%013000.8100000010
60Brandon SaadPenguinsLW/RW32131005393122.22%25016.8410135000010016.84551001.1911000001
61Brent BurnsCanadiensD31233005542025.00%05618.911011600002000.00%003001.0600000010
62Cale MakarSabresD312300011962216.67%47926.5201131400004000.00%021000.7500000010
63Colton ParaykoSabresD31230005652020.00%57023.440000800004000.00%015000.8500000000
64Darnell NurseJetsD3033200534100.00%66622.210000500002000.00%012000.9000000010
65Dominik KubalikLightningLW/RW31233006441725.00%14515.2900003000020015.291270001.3100000000
66Drake BathersonOilersRW33034005771342.86%04916.4210116000000016.42100011.2200000100
67Dylan LarkinJetsC32133207390722.22%25117.2600014000001017.264050001.1600000000
68Elias PetterssonKingsC/LW3213-2006493222.22%26321.19112140002160021.193084000.9400000000
69Erik HaulaBluesC/LW3033520143110.00%04113.8300000000080013.83210001.4500000000
70J.T. CompherGolden KnightsLW3213-1004572528.57%14615.6401106101230015.64622001.2800000001
71Jack RoslovicPenguinsC/RW3033100644430.00%15919.7401105000080019.744731001.0100000000
72Jaden SchwartzPenguinsLW31231207262816.67%15819.5301115000081019.53472001.0201000001
73Jake GuentzelAvalancheLW/RW32134001272428.57%24816.2300035000001116.23320001.2300000010
74Jamie BennBlackhawksLW/RW3123-70031102710.00%25317.9300018000000017.93230001.1200000000
75Jamie OleksiakLightningD31231004442125.00%45016.850110400004000.00%006001.1900000000
76Jeff SkinnerFlamesLW/RW321314053117918.18%05518.5100005000000018.513110001.0800000010
77Jonathan HuberdeauCoyotesLW/RW3033200217250.00%04816.2700004000000016.27360001.2300000010
78Josh AndersonKingsLW/RW3213-1609290522.22%14314.440110400000100.00%091001.3800000000
79Josh BrownSenatorsD3033400315210.00%44314.610000000000000.00%003001.3700000010
80Kailer YamamotoCanadiensRW31233007560916.67%25618.7300013000000018.73562001.0700000000
81Leon DraisaitlSenatorsC/LW31230005494611.11%25919.9800015000040019.984671001.0000000000
82Marcus FolignoLightningLW/RW3033120464340.00%14615.4800000000000015.482811001.2900000000
83Mason MarchmentAvalancheLW/RW31231006161516.67%03411.420000000000000.00%250001.7500000000
84Mattias EkholmBlue JacketsD3033400538230.00%36822.9200001000004000.00%003000.8700000000
85Mikael BacklundCapitalsC3033140647320.00%25919.6700016000000019.676050001.0200000000
86Mikael GranlundSenatorsC/RW3033500326430.00%14916.6200005011040016.62801001.2000000000
87Nick JensenOilersD312350011073214.29%46321.210001700006000.00%012000.9411000000
88Nick SchmaltzCanadiensC/RW32132001187725.00%15217.6000034000021017.604331001.1400000001
89Nico HischierCanucksC31231000485312.50%15518.3902225101160018.394913001.0900000010
90Ondrej PalatKingsLW/RW32130002363633.33%14314.6400003000000014.64111001.3700000000
91Patrick KaneBlackhawksRW31232003316186.25%35418.12011410000000018.12341001.1000000000
92Pavel BuchnevichHurricanesC/LW/RW321310041102220.00%15117.1710124000001017.17361001.1600000010
93Pierre-Luc DuboisKingsC3123-2204211329.09%14916.5911224000030016.593760001.2100000000
94Rickard RakellCanadiensLW/RW31233004231133.33%15016.9900006000020016.99432001.1800000001
95Sam ReinhartBlue JacketsRW32134200192822.22%15217.380000700000100.00%040001.1511000010
96Samuel GirardGolden KnightsD31230003321050.00%26421.341011601103100.00%005000.9400000000
97Tanner JeannotFlamesLW/RW32130006493522.22%04414.750000000006000.00%080001.3600000001
98Tyson BarrieHurricanesD31230004731233.33%67525.290110500002000.00%015000.7900000000
99Victor OlofssonBlackhawksLW/RW32130001182325.00%13010.210000000000000.00%051001.9600000001
100Vince DunnSenatorsD3033300294320.00%56622.170000300009000.00%006000.9000000000
101Zach WhitecloudOilersD31235004363616.67%66321.090112700006100.00%003000.9500000001
102K'Andre MillerBlackhawksD31230006943425.00%16321.3200001000003000.00%014000.9400000100
103Ian MitchellIceHogs (CHI)D31230000122150.00%16220.870110800002100.00%000000.9600000010
104Adam PelechDevilsD3022020155110.00%56321.030002600005000.00%010000.6300000000
105Alex IafalloIslandersLW3022100701350.00%14715.9900006000000015.99330000.8300000000
106Alex OvechkinSabresLW12021003040050.00%11515.581011300000100.00%200002.5700000010
107Anton LundellJetsC/LW3022200262030.00%25016.8200000000010016.824501000.7900000000
108Anders LeeCanucksLW/RW32023006381325.00%05418.0600035000001018.06542000.7400000100
109Andrei SvechnikovIslandersLW/RW311244011173214.29%05518.4300037000050018.431181000.7200000000
110Andrew CoppIslandersC/LW/RW3022100203140.00%05518.6100007000060018.614500000.7200000000
111Dawson MercerSharksC/RW3112-12013821112.50%05819.65000211000131019.65791000.6800000000
112Andrew MangiapaneCapitalsLW/RW31120002315346.67%26321.0500006000020021.05264000.6300000000
113Anthony CirelliRangersC/LW3022020050030.00%04113.9100003000020013.91901000.9600000000
114Barclay GoodrowCoyotesC/LW31120405381712.50%04013.4600000000030013.46320000.9900000001
115Blake WheelerDevilsC/RW3022-200343180.00%45518.4402205000040018.44251000.7200000000
116Boone JennerGolden KnightsC/LW3022320674140.00%44515.0100000000000015.01200000.8900000000
117Brandon HagelSabresLW3022-320746150.00%14715.940000900000000.00%020000.8400000000
118Brandon TanevSenatorsLW/RW32020206261033.33%24214.0800000000020014.08421000.9500000001
119Brian DumoulinCanadiensD3022100395020.00%45819.600000300002000.00%002000.6800000000
120Brock BoeserFlyersRW31121004184712.50%05919.7801117000080019.78241000.6700000010
121Brock NelsonIslandersC/LW3112-1005293611.11%15016.6910136000041016.693880000.8000000001
122Chandler StephensonFlyersC/LW311202096103710.00%06822.8201116000070022.826160000.5800000100
123Clayton KellerDucksLW/RW31122400285612.50%17023.4800008011050023.4810100000.5700000000
124Colin WhiteKrakenC/RW32021203290422.22%03411.570000000000100.00%031001.1500000100
125Craig SmithBlue JacketsC/RW3022200107380.00%03210.840000000001000.00%130001.2300000000
126David PerronSenatorsLW/RW3112-1403232233.33%14314.4600001000000014.462430000.9200000000
127Dmitry KulikovDucksD3022-140491210.00%105518.410000000009000.00%002000.7200000000
128Drew DoughtyBluesD31120404030233.33%26120.340000000008000.00%022000.6600000000
129Erik BrannstromPenguinsD31122202652220.00%45919.880110300003000.00%011000.6700000100
130Erik JohnsonSharksD3022100632340.00%56220.7202221300005000.00%004000.6400000000
131Frederick GaudreauSenatorsC/LW31121001250320.00%1268.840000000000008.841522001.5100000000
132Hampus LindholmIslandersD3022320545010.00%14214.330000000000000.00%011000.9300000000
133Henri JokiharjuDucksD31122000661316.67%14615.560000000000100.00%002000.8600000100
134David KrejciPhantoms (PHI)C30221002481110.00%26020.1201147000090020.125331000.6600000000
135Jeff CarterPanthersC/RW31122005461616.67%04214.3100003000000014.311801000.9300000000
136Joel KivirantaFlyersLW/RW3022200212000.00%0237.940000000000007.94111001.6800000000
137Jonathan MarchessaultLightningLW/RW31121202562416.67%14615.6600003000000115.66952000.8500000010
138Jordan KyrouFlamesRW31121205055620.00%14715.8700015000000015.87220000.8400000000
139Jordan MartinookKingsLW/RW3022-100435030.00%03712.490000000000000.00%010001.0700000000
140Jordan StaalCoyotesC/LW30220002310330.00%23913.0700000000020013.073151001.0200000000
141Josh MorrisseyRangersD3112-20044100510.00%26923.080113700019000.00%014000.5800000000
142Kevin HayesSharksRW30223005110040.00%15819.41000312000140019.411940000.6900000010
143Kyle OkposoCoyotesRW31120002070514.29%03612.100000000000000.00%030001.1000000000
144MacKenzie WeegarIslandersD31120009851220.00%36521.680000500005000.00%012000.6200000000
145Mark GiordanoBluesD3022600361140.00%74214.310000000000000.00%002000.9300000000
146Mark ScheifeleAvalancheC31120004293511.11%05117.0600004000110017.062961000.7800000000
147Mark StonePanthersRW320200062103120.00%06822.6800002000090022.68460000.5900000100
148Martin NecasCanucksC/RW31121005183412.50%24715.7210111000000015.72750000.8500000001
149Mason ShawRed WingsLW/RW3022-120326120.00%24314.3600000000040014.36150000.9300000000
150Mathieu JosephBruinsLW/RW3022000235650.00%04515.0200000000000015.023422000.8900000000
151Mikey AndersonHurricanesD3022000551120.00%45518.640000401102000.00%004000.7200000000
152Michael RasmussenBruinsC/LW311212033102910.00%15719.0100003101170019.011793000.7000000000
153Matias MaccelliStarsLW3112-3203272214.29%04816.170000200000000.00%400000.8200000000
154Mikhail SergachevBruinsD31124006981312.50%107224.210001300006100.00%014000.5500000001
155Mikko RantanenAvalancheC/RW31120005583512.50%25719.0300014000070019.031260000.7000000000
156Miro HeiskanenFlyersD3022-340454430.00%27123.970000600007000.00%027000.5600000000
157Mitchell MarnerPredatorsRW31120005213447.69%16622.3200006000000022.321060000.6000000001
158Nathan MacKinnonGolden KnightsC31123005370314.29%45719.1100016000140019.114160000.7000000010
159Nick LeddyPenguinsD31122002943425.00%16722.331011300005000.00%013000.6000000010
160Josh ArchibaldBlue JacketsLW/RW31122002183512.50%03110.3900000000000010.39230001.2800000100
161Nikita ZadorovDucksD3022100334010.00%45016.830000000001000.00%014000.7900000001
162Nikolaj EhlersIslandersLW/RW32023002250440.00%04816.2800007000000116.28351000.8200000001
163Nino NiederreiterDevilsLW/RW31120004371414.29%24816.280112500000100.00%431000.8200000010
164Noah DobsonCanucksD3022200443250.00%46521.750110300006000.00%005000.6100000000
165Oliver Ekman-LarssonKingsD3202-20031072028.57%26220.971014300009000.00%015000.6400000000
166Patrik LaineJetsLW/RW3022300207230.00%05317.790000500000000.00%031000.7500000000
167Paul StastnyFlamesC/LW31121003333233.33%05217.6600014000160017.66911000.7500000000
168Robert ThomasLightningC/RW3112-3008113467.69%06421.39011311000041021.394751000.6200000001
169Ryan GravesBlue JacketsD3022520396420.00%56822.890000000004000.00%015000.5800000001
170Ryan LindgrenFlamesD3022240675100.00%37123.920110600017000.00%006000.5600000000
171Ryan StromeGolden KnightsC/RW3022-220125340.00%14314.3901116000000014.392090000.9300000000
172Ryan SuterBruinsD3022500046220.00%45418.200000000004000.00%003000.7300000000
173Sam BennettFlamesC3022120727210.00%14916.3401126000020016.342931000.8200000000
174Sammy BlaisKrakenLW/RW3022100717330.00%04816.320001500006000.00%040000.8200000010
175Mason McTavishDucksC/LW31120004211349.09%15418.1601119000000018.1619100000.7300000010
176Sean DurziFlamesD31120204456620.00%56722.540001400004000.00%016000.5900000000
177Seth JonesMaple LeafsD3112-4006573714.29%47525.11101110000011000.00%021000.5300000000
178Sonny MilanoPenguinsLW/RW3022100124250.00%33812.9600000000000012.96270001.0300000000
179Miles WoodPenguinsLW31122207241525.00%03411.4100000000000011.41220001.1700000000
180Taylor HallPenguinsLW31120203462416.67%14916.3701112000020016.372121000.8111000000
181Teuvo TeravainenSharksLW/RW3022120511250.00%15016.85022113000000016.85260000.7900000000
182Thomas ChabotIslandersD31122007350020.00%66822.990001700006000.00%022000.5800000100
183Tomas HertlDevilsC3202-1002682525.00%15518.4620225000000018.463212000.7200000100
184Travis BoydDevilsC/RW31124003220150.00%0279.000000000007010.00%020001.4800000001
185Owen PowerCapitalsD3112-2203771114.29%67725.890002600004000.00%011000.5200000000
186Vincent TrocheckRangersC/RW31121004314147.14%15117.0300017000060017.033663000.7800000000
187Vladislav GavrikovOilersD30222604103430.00%27123.670000500001000.00%014000.5600000000
188Tim StutzleDucksC31123004484712.50%35719.0500029000080019.055071000.7000000001
189Matt BoldyCapitalsLW/RW3022-500285240.00%14515.2400000000000015.242324000.8700000000
190Wyatt JohnstonStarsC3022-220237450.00%04715.9500011000030015.95510000.8400000000
191Anthony DuclairCoyotesLW/RW310100011291050.00%04816.1400003000000016.14240000.4100000000
192Adam HenriqueCoyotesLW/RW3011200555030.00%25418.0100004000040018.014340000.3700000000
193Adam LarssonHurricanesD3011300353300.00%45117.270000000003000.00%002000.3900000000
194Adam LowryJetsC/LW3011100427240.00%03511.7200000000050011.722320000.5700000000
195Adrian KempeDucksLW/RW31010002584512.50%04916.3900039000000016.39340000.4100000000
196Alex GoligoskiCanadiensD31011000144425.00%04916.620000100000000.00%011000.4000000000
197Alex KillornGolden KnightsLW/RW3011-100448030.00%05217.3800016000000017.38220000.3800000000
198Alexander KerfootPredatorsLW/RW3011000763020.00%05117.2900006000010017.294302000.3900000000
199Andre BurakovskyJetsLW/RW3011200505320.00%05217.5200004000000017.52110000.3800000000
200Cole SillingerKrakenC3101-2005162916.67%03411.4900000000000011.492511000.5800000000
201Andrew PeekeSenatorsD30110003117420.00%66321.030000100005000.00%017000.3200000000
202Anthony ManthaWildLW/RW3011-400019320.00%05518.4501146000190018.45431000.3600000000
203Marco RossiKingsC3011-100420010.00%13812.9600000000010012.961820000.5100000000
204Jonathan ToewsBlackhawksC3011220429000.00%05518.6101148000020018.614552000.3600000000
205Anze KopitarSharksC3101-20067101410.00%25418.2100036000151018.213910000.3700000001
206Moritz SeiderLightningD3011-120796210.00%47525.0700011200002000.00%014000.2700000000
207Tony DeAngeloSharksD3011-320364210.00%26622.2300011100005000.00%012000.3000000000
208Brad MarchandBluesLW30110208112240.00%15418.0900005000020018.09180000.3700000000
209Brandon CarloDevilsD30111004113100.00%66622.290000500006000.00%001000.3000000000
210Zemgus GirgensonsFlamesLW/RW31010204360316.67%04113.960000000005000.00%411000.4800000000
211Brandon MontourGolden KnightsD3011020252020.00%67023.390111500004000.00%001000.2900000000
212Arber XhekajCanadiensD3011320713010.00%45418.300000300001000.00%001000.3600000000
213Brayden McNabbDevilsD3011120583140.00%26622.330001600004000.00%016000.3000000000
214Brenden DillonDucksD3011060481120.00%57123.720001900006000.00%004000.2800000000
215Brett PesceFlyersD31012203840125.00%96321.190000800008000.00%005000.3100000000
216Brock McGinnRangersLW/RW3011-300636240.00%15819.6101126000090019.61940000.3400000000
217Calle JarnkrokSharksLW/RW3011000405430.00%13712.4600000000000012.46643000.5300000000
218Cam FowlerPenguinsD4101-1004885312.50%47117.760000000001000.00%004000.2800000000
219Carl GrundstromAvalancheLW/RW3011100233130.00%03411.650000000000000.00%011000.5700000000
220Carter VerhaegheHurricanesLW31011001331333.33%04615.470000000000000.00%111000.4300000000
221Christopher TanevFlamesD3011000295220.00%36220.940000000005000.00%004000.3200000000
222Christian DvorakWildC/LW3011-300466550.00%15618.7801118000090018.784433000.3500000000
223Christian FischerStarsLW/RW3011100254360.00%35418.0200000000030018.02420000.3700000000
224Claude GirouxWildC/RW3011-200255450.00%05317.9601128000000017.9652110000.3700000000
225Cody GlassPenguinsC3011020565140.00%05016.9700012000020016.972662000.3900000000
226Colin BlackwellLightningC/RW3011300151000.00%13913.2100016000020013.211802000.5000000000
227Connor MurphyDevilsD31010004760116.67%26120.520000500006000.00%003000.3200000000
228Conor ShearySabresLW/RW31011200150320.00%0248.080000000000000.00%030000.8300000000
229Daniel SprongCanadiensLW/RW31010006211199.09%35016.8400000000000016.84541000.4000000000
230Dante FabbroJetsD30113002103340.00%45317.770000000002000.00%002000.3800000000
231Danton HeinenRed WingsLW/RW3011-100243170.00%15117.16000030000120017.16151000.3900000000
232Denis GurianovBlackhawksLW/RW3011000124020.00%13110.460000000000000.00%010000.6400000000
233Dillon DubeFlamesC/LW/RW3101-2005251020.00%0268.970000000000000.00%110000.7400000000
234Dougie HamiltonPredatorsD3011000493100.00%76923.120001700001000.00%002000.2900000000
235Dylan DeMeloDucksD3101-1402141225.00%45719.190002510115000.00%014000.3500000000
236Dylan StromeRangersC3011100339170.00%25819.6200007000190019.621732000.3400000000
237Eeli TolvanenWildLW/RW3101-3202373614.29%25418.281012800001000.00%111000.3600000000
238Eetu LuostarinenJetsLW/RW3011120355140.00%14214.240000000004000.00%110000.4700000000
239Yegor SharangovichSenatorsC/LW/RW3011000217420.00%04214.180000300004000.00%020000.4700000000
240Ethan BearHurricanesD31013002331033.33%14715.730000000000000.00%011000.4200000000
241Filip ChytilCanucksC/LW31010001273114.29%04214.2400013000050014.241510000.4700000000
242Filip HronekBlue JacketsD31012005623150.00%26321.240000500000000.00%004000.3100000001
243Gustav ForslingBlackhawksD3011-4006114010.00%76822.7700011000002000.00%014000.2900000000
244Ilya LyubushkinWildD3101-2403431033.33%25518.371013800000000.00%001000.3600000000
245Ilya MikheyevSharksLW/RW31011002342425.00%03712.360000000000000.00%030000.5400000000
246Jack JohnsonCapitalsD3101-2006831133.33%36722.410000600004000.00%003000.3000000000
247Jake EvansMaple LeafsC3101-2205684712.50%04314.5300007000000014.532510000.4600000000
248Jake McCabeCoyotesD3011000141300.00%25518.340000400004000.00%012000.3600000000
249Jakob ChychrunAvalancheD3011-120553200.00%77224.040001500008000.00%003000.2800000000
250Jakub VoracekPenguinsLW/RW3011000313250.00%04214.270000000000000.00%120000.4700000000
251Jakub VranaPredatorsLW31010003151120.00%15317.990000600001100.00%130000.3700000000
252James van RiemsdykCapitalsLW/RW31011203242825.00%16321.280000600005000.00%302000.3100000000
253Jared McCannBlue JacketsLW/RW3011-1005110150.00%15117.1300017000000017.13391000.3900000000
254Jared SpurgeonKingsD3011-500273130.00%37224.3001104000011000.00%002000.2700000000
255Jarred TinordiRed WingsD3011-220450410.00%35418.190000100006000.00%013000.3700000000
256Jason DickinsonRed WingsC/LW3101-1405441125.00%34414.9200013000040014.923612000.4500000000
257Jeremy LauzonSabresD3011100002010.00%33411.580000000000000.00%002000.5800000000
258Jesper BrattCanucksLW/RW31010006323250.00%05117.0610127000000017.06300000.3900000000
259Jesper FastPanthersRW3011-200307350.00%14916.3700001000020016.37331000.4100000000
260Jesperi KotkaniemiKrakenC30111003364100.00%23411.6200000000000011.622460000.5700000000
261Eric StaalFlamesC3011-220046430.00%33311.2800000000250011.281632000.5900000000
262Joel EdmundsonJetsD3011220555010.00%76321.020000400002000.00%012000.3200000000
263Joel FarabeeFlyersLW/RW3101-3001260316.67%14113.7010136000001013.70210000.4900000000
264John CarlsonStarsD3101-1401682412.50%17023.510001100005000.00%0112000.2800000000
265Johnathan KovacevicKingsD3011160023110.00%14414.960000000000000.00%001000.4500000000
266Jonas BrodinSharksD3101-2003553420.00%57725.8700001100006000.00%005000.2600000100
267Jonathan DrouinBruinsC/LW3011100220230.00%35618.7900003011020018.79422000.3500000000
268Jon MerrillKingsD3011120261010.00%64414.730000000000000.00%000000.4500000000
269Jordan EberleBlue JacketsRW3011-120134420.00%15117.1900017000000017.19340000.3900000000
270Josh BaileyStarsC/LW/RW3011-100238070.00%05618.77011110001140018.77314000.3600000000
271Justin HollSenatorsD3011200545010.00%85317.970000000004000.00%014000.3700000000
272Kasperi KapanenDucksRW3101-1002252420.00%24816.131011500000000.00%010000.4100000000
273Keegan KolesarStarsRW3011-220665310.00%16020.2700001000050020.273721000.3300000000
274Andreas EnglundPenguinsD3011120062210.00%44916.660000000002000.00%002000.4000000000
275Kevin RooneyCapitalsC3101-52063100100.00%04816.1600000000010016.16210000.4100000000
276Kirby DachBlackhawksC/RW3101-1206371414.29%14816.160000800002000.00%321000.4100000000
277Kyle PalmieriDucksLW/RW3011-300358340.00%05819.4701126000080019.47413000.3400000000
278Lars EllerPenguinsC31012001640425.00%13411.5700000000000111.571942000.5800000000
279Lawson CrouseBlue JacketsLW/RW31014008331333.33%15819.340001700006000.00%132000.3400000001
280Logan O'ConnorPanthersLW/RW3101-1001312278.33%34414.7200001000030014.72111000.4500000000
281Jake SandersonCanucksD3011020444220.00%45719.180111500001000.00%001000.3500000000
282Luke KuninBruinsC/RW3101-22082101410.00%15518.560000300001000.00%320000.3600000000
283Marco ScandellaKrakenD3011320212000.00%44715.910000000002000.00%003000.4200000000
284Marcus JohanssonRed WingsLW/RW3011-200356660.00%04715.730001400000000.00%140000.4200000000
285Mario FerraroJetsD31012004752220.00%76521.830000400003100.00%004000.3100000001
286Mason AppletonLightningRW3011100105420.00%03913.200001600000000.00%040000.5100000000
287Mathew BarzalRangersC/RW3101-2404092711.11%15819.3810148000090019.384071000.3400000000
288Matt DuchenePredatorsC/RW3011-1003119870.00%15618.990001600000000.00%4110000.3500000000
289Matt GrzelcykHurricanesD3011300126110.00%45217.430001400000000.00%003000.3800000000
290Matt MartinLightningLW/RW3011000112200.00%14013.5800003000000013.58712000.4900000000
291Matt RoyStarsD31010200820050.00%74013.360000000000000.00%000000.5000000000
292Mattias JanmarkPenguinsLW/RW3011200105020.00%13411.330000000000000.00%130000.5900000000
293Max ComtoisBruinsLW3011-220225120.00%15016.740000000000000.00%150000.4000000000
294Max DomiFlyersC/LW31011205454320.00%25016.8110137000000016.81340000.4000000001
295Michael BuntingDevilsLW3011-1001310210.00%34715.890000000000000.00%350000.4200000000
296Michael McLeodSharksC3011120443100.00%03010.1200000000000010.121911000.6600000000
297Mika ZibanejadBlue JacketsC3101-12062101710.00%15819.3600037000050019.364551000.3401000000
298Mike HoffmanPanthersLW3011-5207310170.00%34414.8500021000000014.85521000.4500000000
299Mike MathesonLightningD3101-1000341225.00%14916.600000400002000.00%011000.4000000000
300Jack McBainWildC/LW3101-3009353620.00%04816.0700016000020016.072730000.4100000000
301Milan LucicGriffins (DET)LW/RW2011100225320.00%22512.7300002000000012.73121000.7900000000
302Morgan GeekieJetsC/RW31011005143225.00%13010.250000000000000.00%050000.6500000000
303Nate SchmidtSharksD3011100041010.00%24314.460000000000000.00%001000.4600000000
304Nathan BastianAvalancheC/RW3011120424020.00%13411.4900000000000011.492230000.5800000000
305Neal PionkLightningD31011005650220.00%66220.710002800004000.00%005000.3200000100
306Nic DowdBluesC31010203143225.00%2289.650000000000009.65310000.6900000000
307Nick RitchiePredatorsLW3011000336240.00%15217.6600017000000017.66221000.3800000000
308Nick SuzukiJetsC31011005361016.67%24414.7800005000000014.782761000.4500000000
309Nicklas BackstromBruinsC3011-200226230.00%25317.8900003000000017.893611000.3700000000
310Nikita ZaitsevCanadiensD3011300375230.00%24816.210000100000000.00%002000.4100000000
311Noah HanifinHurricanesD31013002544225.00%47625.620000500003000.00%005000.2600000000
312Owen TippettWildRW3011-200327280.00%05618.690111600012000.00%011000.3600000000
313Patric HornqvistKrakenRW3011-2001013360.00%13411.4900000000000011.49362000.5800000000
314Patrick BrownRangersC/RW3101-2006231333.33%03612.110000000000000.00%102000.5500000000
315Kent JohnsonKrakenLW/RW31010002460016.67%14013.590000000000010.00%130000.4900000000
316Pavel ZachaBlackhawksC/LW/RW3011-100218220.00%23511.9200000000000011.922391000.5600000000
317Phil KesselPenguinsRW30111003010150.00%23812.760000000000000.00%100000.5200000000
318Philipp KurashevPredatorsC/LW/RW3011000142020.00%03010.0300000000000010.03231000.6600000000
319Quinn HughesLightningD3011-140161100.00%05618.8100011300003000.00%004000.3500000000
320Kirill MarchenkoCanucksRW3011100437240.00%13612.230000201101000.00%270000.5500000000
321Rasmus RistolainenPenguinsD31011006481112.50%47424.820000400006100.00%001000.2700000000
322Roope HintzBluesC310110034104710.00%05016.8400005000000016.844230000.4000000000
323Ryan DonatoHurricanesLW/RW3101-1004171314.29%23210.980000000000000.00%130000.6100000000
324Lukas SedlakRed WingsC/LW/RW3011100314270.00%13311.2600000000000011.261920000.5900000000
325Ryan LombergIceHogs (CHI)LW3011-700630010.00%04214.1800000000000014.18502000.4700000000
326Ryan McDonaghAvalancheD3011500393030.00%36020.230001300016000.00%001000.3300000000
327Ryan McLeodFlyersC3011-100321210.00%04414.6700000000000014.673332000.4500000000
328Ryan O'ReillyPanthersC30111007410340.00%15518.42000030001100018.425241000.3600000000
329Ryan PulockIslandersD3101-1008651120.00%17023.480000700005100.00%002000.2800000000
330Sean KuralyDevilsC/LW3011440460000.00%0248.130000000003008.13900000.8200000000
331Sebastien AhoJetsD31013003380012.50%54916.640000000000100.00%003000.4000000010
332Tanner PearsonRed WingsLW3101-3202261316.67%04113.8300000000030113.83111000.4800000001
333Taylor RaddyshRangersRW3011-220318240.00%13612.0400000000000012.04242000.5500000000
334Nils AmanBlue JacketsC3011200155130.00%13110.3900000000000010.391501000.6400000000
335Timothy LiljegrenSabresD3011100011120.00%33411.580000000000000.00%010000.5800000000
336Tobias BjornfotCapitalsD3011-500011000.00%35719.200001600004000.00%022000.3500000000
337Tom WilsonPredatorsRW31010203013287.69%05618.760004700000000.00%181000.3600000000
338Torey KrugBruinsD3101-30021281312.50%37324.380001400006000.00%006000.2700000000
339Trevor MooreSabresLW/RW3011100113120.00%1289.380000100000000.00%120000.7100000000
340Tyler MotteFlyersLW/RW3011-120447360.00%34414.8300000000000014.83122000.4500000000
341Tyler MyersStarsD3101-4401954220.00%76220.9400002000013000.00%009000.3200000000
342Tyler ToffoliFlyersRW3011-3005312290.00%05217.6101126000080017.61341000.3800000000
343Tyson JostSenatorsC3011100118220.00%1248.170000000000008.17840000.8200000000
344Valeri NichushkinPredatorsLW/RW3011-100064240.00%34515.0100000000000015.01320000.4400000000
345Victor HedmanBluesD31011002552020.00%76421.530000700004000.00%006000.3100000001
346Viktor ArvidssonLightningLW/RW3101-10053101810.00%35919.770000800013000.00%471000.3400000010
347William CarrierBluesLW3011000205030.00%0289.610000000000009.611622000.6900000000
348William KarlssonLightningC3101-1003344325.00%05418.1210129000001018.121511000.3700000000
349Yakov TreninHurricanesLW/RW3011-100724120.00%03210.980000000000000.00%120000.6100000000
350Yanni GourdeCanucksC/LW/RW31012405285612.50%14916.641011300001000.00%120000.4000000000
351Zach ParisePredatorsLW31010002452620.00%0299.910000000000000.00%111000.6700000010
352Zach WerenskiStarsD31011001124450.00%04615.390000200000000.00%034000.4300000000
353Shane PintoCanucksC3011040101310.00%13010.2300000000000010.231032000.6500000000
354Alexis LafreniereBruinsLW/RW31014207240225.00%04615.370000400000000.00%113000.4300000000
355Juuso ValimakiKrakenD3011-300984210.00%107224.020000600007000.00%026000.2800000000
356Wade AllisonPhantoms (PHI)RW3101-1006373314.29%14414.670000000000000.00%221000.4500000000
357Alexander RomanovIslandersD3011-1201113230.00%25418.150000000000000.00%003000.3700000000
358Mattias SamuelssonDevilsD3011020033120.00%24916.470000000000000.00%014000.4000000000
359Morgan BarronDucksC/LW/RW3011-100113110.00%0237.870000000000007.871420000.8500000000
360Seth JarvisFlamesRW3011100730200.00%15418.2300006000000018.23312000.3700000000
361Cam YorkWildD3011-200436220.00%56220.710000700013000.00%034000.3200000000
362Adam BoqvistFlamesD3000-200330220.00%34013.630000000000000.00%002000.00%00000000
363Adam ErneBruinsLW/RW3000-100332110.00%1268.810000000000000.00%002000.00%00000000
364Alec MartinezSabresD3000000294120.00%35618.970000000004000.00%001000.00%00000000
365Alexander EdlerSabresD3000000353420.00%55719.070000000004000.00%003000.00%00000000
366Alex WennbergRed WingsC3000-400033210.00%35016.8300004000000016.834110000.00%00000000
367Alexandre CarrierBlue JacketsD3000-200363110.00%55518.6100021000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
368Gustav NyquistSharksLW/RW3000-320215430.00%05117.2400041100000000.00%440000.00%00000000
369Anthony BeauvillierDucksLW/RW3000-300333030.00%05016.8600006000000016.86510000.00%00000000
370Jacob PetersonGolden KnightsLW/RW3000-200305340.00%03010.2000000000000010.20311000.00%00000000
371Artturi LehkonenAvalancheLW/RW3000020281120.00%05719.0600004000160019.06532000.00%00000000
372Klim KostinKingsLW/RW3000-300843110.00%33110.400000000001000.00%151000.00%00000000
373Austin WatsonHurricanesLW/RW3000-140614020.00%03411.520000000000000.00%100000.00%00000000
374Lucas RaymondOilersLW/RW3000-100015360.00%03311.260000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
375Barrett HaytonKrakenC/LW3000-320648350.00%25518.490001600005000.00%0100000.00%00000000
376Ben ChiarotCoyotesD3000040464430.00%67123.860000400003000.00%002000.00%00000000
377Blake ColemanBlue JacketsLW/RW3000-100106250.00%24214.0300000000130014.03232000.00%00000000
378Blake LizotteCanucksC3000000127340.00%03712.6200003000060012.623022000.00%00000000
379Robin SaloCapitalsD3000-420810100.00%26220.930000600000000.00%004000.00%00000000
380Brad MaloneKrakenC/LW3000-200521120.00%03411.4900000000000011.49100000.00%00000000
381Brayden PachalRangersD3000-340101010.00%03913.260000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
382Brayden SchennPanthersC/LW3000-300325150.00%23311.1300000000030011.132120000.00%00000000
383Artem AnisimovCanadiensC3000020111000.00%14916.4900000000000016.493301000.00%00000000
384Brendan GallagherRed WingsRW3000-3001010340.00%04214.1700024000000014.17540000.00%00000000
385Brendan LemieuxRangersLW/RW3000-420813620.00%03210.7600000000000010.76260000.00%00000000
386Brendan SmithDevilsD3000000000000.00%000.00%0000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
387Brett HowdenBruinsC/LW3000100011020.00%041.490000000000000.00%100000.00%00000000
388Brett KulakOilersD3000000130000.00%54414.680000000000000.00%005000.00%00000000
389Bryan RustDevilsLW/RW3000-100635070.00%25418.3100005000000018.31272000.00%00000000
390Caleb JonesCanucksD3000220440200.00%86521.800000500007000.00%004000.00%00000000
391Calvin de HaanSenators (OTT)D2000200331100.00%14623.160000300005000.00%002000.00%00000000
392Carson SoucyCanucksD3000120521100.00%44916.480000000001000.00%004000.00%00000000
393Casey CizikasRed WingsC3000-100363260.00%15317.85000130001120017.853732000.00%00000000
394Casey FitzgeraldBruinsD3000000122010.00%44715.920000000000000.00%011000.00%00000000
395Casey MittelstadtBlue JacketsLW/RW3000-100116240.00%34515.1400005000000015.14210000.00%00000000
396Charlie CoyleCoyotesC/RW3000-100254610.00%23511.9400000000000011.941702000.00%00000000
397Chris TierneyBruinsC3000-100012220.00%1227.660000000000007.661710000.00%00000000
398Cody CeciDucksD3000-120371100.00%105618.940000000007000.00%005000.00%00000000
399Colton SissonsMaple LeafsC/RW3000-320738100.00%15618.7900018000190018.791101000.00%00000000
400Colton WhiteStarsD3000-100010000.00%0237.840000000002000.00%002000.00%00000000
401Connor CarrickGolden KnightsD3000-200310000.00%04715.970000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
402Connor CliftonMaple LeafsD3000-100664200.00%24414.770000000008000.00%003000.00%00000000
403Conor GarlandRangersLW/RW3000-200296340.00%13612.0200000000000012.021751000.00%00000000
404Corey PerryOilersRW3000000244370.00%13411.4900000000000011.49241000.00%00000000
405David KampfJetsC3000120113110.00%03010.010000000000000.00%100000.00%00000000
406David SavardOilersD30002003103100.00%57224.230000500003000.00%0010000.00%00000000
407Dennis CholowskiMaple LeafsD3000-140032100.00%03311.030000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
408Derek ForbortPanthersD3000-400372400.00%46120.600000400009000.00%001000.00%00000000
409Derek RyanHurricanesC/RW3000020012200.00%33311.0000000000000011.001712000.00%00000000
410Dmitry OrlovMaple LeafsD3000000562040.00%17123.670000500008000.00%012000.00%00000000
411Dysin MayoBlackhawksD3000-400922010.00%05217.350000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
412Erik CernakGolden KnightsD3000-200253300.00%65117.320000000004000.00%004000.00%00000000
413Erik GudbransonRangersD3000-200232010.00%34214.1600000000010000.00%013000.00%00000000
414Erik KarlssonSenatorsD3000000258150.00%76020.050001500000000.00%011000.00%01000000
415Esa LindellBlue JacketsD3000120573100.00%15016.890000000004000.00%002000.00%00000000
416Evan BouchardFlamesD3000200313300.00%36220.980000600000000.00%015000.00%00000000
417Evan RodriguesIslandersC/LW3000-100400230.00%03812.8900000000000012.89101000.00%00000000
418Evgenii DadonovCapitalsRW3000-7001712070.00%35618.780002600001000.00%233000.00%00000000
419Evgeny SvechnikovWildLW/RW3000000442170.00%13110.370000000000000.00%020000.00%00000000
420Filip ForsbergMaple LeafsLW3000-220718650.00%04615.5600048000000015.56890000.00%00000000
421Filip ZadinaRangersLW/RW3000-200832130.00%04314.5500016000000014.55202000.00%00000000
422JJ PeterkaLightningLW/RW3000200206220.00%13210.8600000000000010.86810000.00%00000000
423Frank VatranoIslandersLW/RW3000000239260.00%13110.640000000000000.00%060000.00%00000000
424Garnet HathawayBluesLW/RW3000000247210.00%1299.930000000000009.93110000.00%00000000
425Gavin BayreutherCanadiensD2000200210000.00%1178.840000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
426J.J. MoserKrakenD3000-300339440.00%77224.130001600007000.00%015000.00%00000000
427Walker DuehrSharksRW2000-100204120.00%02110.800000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
428Danil GushchinCapitalsLW3000000010000.00%020.950000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
429Haydn FleuryPredatorsD3000100310000.00%15719.160000000000000.00%002000.00%00000000
430Ian ColeDevilsD30000402101230.00%65217.590000000001000.00%002000.00%00000000
431Isac LundestromSabresC/LW3000000310200.00%13612.24000010000000012.242910000.00%00000000
432Ivan BarbashevAvalancheLW/RW3000-100122220.00%13010.0300000000000010.03200000.00%00000000
433Ivan ProvorovCoyotesD3000200324030.00%47324.330000300005000.00%013000.00%00000000
434Jaccob SlavinFlyersD3000-300571520.00%107424.940000600008000.00%026000.00%00000000
435Adam RaskaCanadiensLW/RW3000320200000.00%0237.690000000000007.69200000.00%00000000
436Jacob BrysonKrakenD3000-400372200.00%66321.150000500006000.00%004000.00%00000000
437Jacob MiddletonKingsD3000-500392100.00%96822.7600000000011000.00%012000.00%00000000
438Jacob TroubaRangersD3000-3803126320.00%77625.570001500006000.00%039000.00%00000000
439Jake BeanDucksD3000000000000.00%093.210000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
440Jake DeBruskAvalancheLW/RW3000-120229160.00%03612.270001400000000.00%421000.00%00000000
441Denis MalginStarsLW/RW3000000121240.00%23612.1200000000000012.12222000.00%00000000
442Jake WalmanWildD3000-520276010.00%66020.000000000004000.00%014000.00%00000000
443Jakob SilfverbergDucksLW/RW3000120125120.00%04414.950000000000000.00%122000.00%00000000
444Jakub ZborilStarsD3000100440100.00%15016.970000000004000.00%001000.00%00000000
445Jan RuttaRed WingsD3000000154300.00%24816.020000000003000.00%006000.00%00000000
446Jani HakanpaaAvalancheD3000-140384110.00%24816.110000000003000.00%000000.00%00000000
447Jaret Anderson-DolanWildC/LW/RW3000000311110.00%03110.3700000000000010.371520000.00%00000000
448Elmer SoderblomRed WingsLW/RW3000-200323440.00%04113.690000000000000.00%140000.00%00000000
449Jordan SpenceRocket (MTL)D1000000000000.00%011.550000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
450Jean-Gabriel PageauDevilsC3000-200454130.00%15217.4600000000070017.463650000.00%00000000
451Jeff PetryJetsD3000200432130.00%56220.770000500001000.00%001000.00%00000000
452Jimmy VeseyKingsLW/RW3000-320220110.00%1289.630000000000009.631511000.00%00000000
453Nick CicekPredatorsD3000-100240000.00%04414.680000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
454Joel ArmiaCapitalsLW/RW3000-300311120.00%0248.070000000000000.00%102000.00%00000000
455John KlingbergPanthersD3000-120114110.00%15016.980000100001000.00%010000.00%00000000
456John MarinoRangersD3000-2001127330.00%26722.580003700009000.00%023000.00%00000000
457Jonas SiegenthalerWildD3000-120737680.00%67224.110000800004000.00%015000.00%00000000
458Jordan GreenwayWildLW/RW3000-300416300.00%03612.2900000000010012.29150000.00%00000000
459Julien GauthierPanthersRW1000-100211010.00%01010.800000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
460Justin BraunBarracuda (SJS)D1000100001100.00%077.930000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
461Justin FaulkPanthersD3000000494220.00%17324.420000100009000.00%001000.00%00000000
462Justin SchultzPanthersD3000200011000.00%0217.220000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
463Kaapo KakkoCanucksRW3000000404230.00%0279.070000000000000.00%040000.00%00000000
464Karson KuhlmanMaple LeafsRW3000020210010.00%3279.000000000000009.00200000.00%00000000
465Kevin LabancMaple LeafsLW/RW3000-320235360.00%13411.5800000000000011.58111000.00%00000000
466Kevin ShattenkirkCoyotesD3000200365330.00%25518.530000300005000.00%012000.00%00000000
467Libor HajekCapitalsD3000-200100200.00%05217.400000000004000.00%000000.00%00000000
468Logan StanleyFlyersD3000040220010.00%44314.450000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
469Luke GlendeningSenatorsC/LW/RW3000100434010.00%1248.170000000000000.00%002000.00%00000000
470Luke SchennBlue JacketsD3000-200573400.00%25016.710000000005000.00%010000.00%00000000
471MacKenzie EntwistleCapitalsLW/RW3000-200143010.00%03511.7400000000000011.74311000.00%00000000
472Alexei ToropchenkoFlyersRW3000200241010.00%1237.940000000000000.00%012000.00%00000000
473Marc StaalRed WingsD3000-320562000.00%86822.7700003000011000.00%012000.00%00000000
474Marcus PetterssonCoyotesD2000100114200.00%04623.310001400004000.00%012000.00%00000000
475Martin FehervaryCanucksD3000040253200.00%34615.620001000004000.00%002000.00%00000000
476Matt DumbaFlyersD3000220344220.00%96120.410000700007000.00%017000.00%00000000
477Mathieu OlivierStarsRW3000000454000.00%35016.8600002000000016.862901000.00%00000000
478Matt BenningBruinsD3000000032000.00%64715.920000000000000.00%016000.00%00000000
479Matthew HighmoreOilersLW/RW3000020321010.00%03411.490000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
480Michael AmadioGriffins (DET)C/LW/RW1000000211020.00%01313.2700000000000013.27220000.00%00000000
481Michael McCarronMaple LeafsC/RW3000020414050.00%0268.870000000000008.871240000.00%00000000
482Michael StoneRed WingsD3000040533130.00%24916.500000000003000.00%001000.00%00000000
483Matty BeniersDucksC3000-300529320.00%15418.0400016000010018.043240000.00%00000000
484Mike ReillyCheckers (FLA)D2000-600331000.00%14020.080000000006000.00%010000.00%00000000
485Morgan FrostKrakenC3000-3006412100.00%05518.5900006000060018.595101000.00%00000000
486Morgan RiellyGolden KnightsD3000100441130.00%26020.020000600000000.00%022000.00%00000000
487Nathan BeaulieuPanthersD1000000120110.00%01717.620000000001000.00%001000.00%00000000
488Nick CousinsPredatorsLW/RW3000000312030.00%14615.4400000000000015.442200000.00%00000000
489Nick FolignoPenguinsC/LW/RW3000120963230.00%44414.8700002000000014.872132000.00%00000000
490Nick HoldenSharksD3000100033310.00%24414.810000000000000.00%002000.00%00000000
491Nicholas PaulHurricanesC/LW3000-100426220.00%13311.2600000000000011.262140000.00%00000000
492Josh BrookCapitalsD3000-520001100.00%04314.600000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
493Nico SturmIslandersC3000000412240.00%03110.6400000000000010.642120000.00%00000000
494Nicolas Aube-KubelStarsRW3000-200403030.00%0268.990000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
495Nicolas BeaudinIceHogs (CHI)D3000-220000000.00%04916.620000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
496Nicolas HaguePredatorsD30001004104110.00%56822.670001600000000.00%007000.00%00000000
497Nicolas RoyOilersC/RW3000-100014250.00%03411.5600000000000011.56222000.00%00000000
498Niko MikkolaKrakenD3000-460471010.00%56120.340000500003000.00%014000.00%00000000
499Noah GregorBluesLW/RW3000120311410.00%04414.990000000000000.00%101000.00%00000000
500Noel AcciariAvalancheC/RW3000-100832010.00%23913.1600000000080013.162800000.00%00000000
501Oliver BjorkstrandCapitalsLW/RW3000-4003710270.00%26321.1700016000170021.17981000.00%00000000
502Oliver WahlstromBlackhawksRW3000000310010.00%03110.4600000000000010.461610000.00%00000000
503Jordan HarrisPredatorsD3000-100431020.00%86020.160000000001000.00%000000.00%00000000
504Olli MaattaWildD3000-200450000.00%15317.850000000008000.00%013000.00%00000000
505Oskar LindblomFlyersLW3000-100000000.00%162.200000000000002.20200000.00%00000000
506Oskar SundqvistKrakenC/RW3000000436120.00%04615.620002500000000.00%281000.00%00000000
507Pat MaroonPanthersLW/RW3000-360203010.00%0289.660000000000009.66111000.00%00000000
508Juuso ParssinenKrakenC3000000515330.00%15518.3800025000060018.3839100000.00%00000000
509Patrik NemethLightningD3000020130000.00%3227.380000000001000.00%002000.00%00000000
510Phillip Di GiuseppeKingsLW3000-340304000.00%0299.780000000000000.00%150000.00%00000000
511Pierre EngvallSabresLW/RW2000200213100.00%32110.860000000000000.00%011000.00%00000000
512Pierre-Edouard BellemareBarracuda (SJS)C/LW1000100100110.00%088.000000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
513Pierre-Olivier JosephAvalancheD3000-100241110.00%14414.790000000000000.00%011000.00%00000000
514Radek FaksaSabresC/LW3000-200251410.00%34414.8100002000070014.812611000.00%00000000
515Radko GudasAvalancheD3000-160350250.00%15217.660000000007000.00%014000.00%00000000
516Rasmus DahlinBluesD3000120136150.00%26822.860000500019000.00%035000.00%00000000
517Rasmus KupariIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW3000-120312000.00%13511.730000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
518Rasmus SandinSenatorsD1000120020000.00%12020.850000100001000.00%011000.00%00000000
519Reilly SmithKingsLW/RW3000-200404340.00%36321.11000040000160021.11641000.00%00000000
520Rem PitlickStarsC/LW/RW3000-200235110.00%03411.440000000003000.00%220000.00%00000000
521Riley NashRangersC3000-200101120.00%1227.360000000000000.00%110000.00%00000000
522Riley StillmanPredatorsD3000-100611200.00%05217.540000700000000.00%004000.00%00000000
523Robby FabbriPredatorsLW/RW3000000307010.00%05518.4200007000000018.424040000.00%00000000
524Robert BortuzzoKrakenD3000320134020.00%64414.910000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
525Nathan SmithRangersC3000-420011000.00%14013.4300000000020013.433500000.00%00000000
526Noah CatesMaple LeafsC/LW3000-200525050.00%23612.1700000000000012.172430000.00%00000000
527Roman JosiBluesD30000000812320.00%47324.6400007000012000.00%024000.00%00000000
528Ross ColtonCoyotesLW/RW30000206510150.00%05217.490000300003000.00%040000.00%00000000
529Ryan JohansenCoyotesC/RW3000000437370.00%14816.0200013000000016.023722000.00%00000000
530Luke EvangelistaSharksRW2000000004020.00%02311.5800000000000011.58320000.00%00000000
531Sam LaffertyMaple LeafsC/LW/RW3000-200315360.00%03411.4000000000000011.40131000.00%00000000
532Marcus BjorkBluesD3000620801010.00%04715.910000500000000.00%001000.00%00000000
533Scott LaughtonSabresLW/RW3000-220305440.00%13311.060000000000000.00%030000.00%00000000
534Scott MayfieldMaple LeafsD3000040421200.00%56020.250000500000000.00%014000.00%00000000
535Sean MonahanBlue JacketsC/LW/RW3000-100925260.00%04214.0800000000130014.082031000.00%00000000
536Sebastian AhoDevilsC30000002312540.00%14916.6200015000000016.624840000.00%00000000
537Shayne GostisbehereCoyotesD3000-100423340.00%35317.740000000001000.00%015000.00%00000000
538Shea TheodoreLightningD3000300233310.00%64414.990000000000000.00%030000.00%00000000
539Stefan NoesenHurricanesLW/RW3000-120304230.00%03812.9600004000000012.96552000.00%00000000
540Max JonesJetsLW/RW3000100313160.00%03712.4600000000000012.46220000.00%00000000
541Steven LorentzCoyotesC/LW/RW1000-100000120.00%01111.750000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
542TJ BrodieSharksD3000220352220.00%46220.7200011300005000.00%001000.00%00000000
543Teddy BluegerGolden KnightsC/LW3000-200435110.00%13010.2000000000000010.202121000.00%00000000
544Tomas NosekGolden KnightsC/LW3000-200110130.00%23010.200000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
545Tomas TatarCapitalsLW/RW3000-300653150.00%14113.8400006000000013.842721000.00%00000000
546Tommy NovakOilersC3000-100147150.00%03311.2200000000000011.222110000.00%00000000
547Travis HamonicWildD3000-540473010.00%46020.290000700005000.00%011000.00%00000000
548Travis SanheimFlamesD3000-200154000.00%24816.170000000007000.00%006000.00%00000000
549Trent FredericStarsLW/RW3000040252350.00%15317.85000120000110017.854121000.00%00000000
550Trevor van RiemsdykIslandersD3000300372340.00%25819.420001500006000.00%003000.00%00000000
551Tyler BertuzziLightningLW/RW3000-300416270.00%05919.68000211000040019.68430000.00%00000000
552Tyler JohnsonCapitalsC/LW/RW3000-300420210.00%0248.070000000000008.071121000.00%00000000
553Pontus HolmbergOilersC3000000217320.00%13411.4900000000000011.492460000.00%00000000
554Vinni LettieriCanadiensC/RW3000300310000.00%05518.4400003000000018.442400000.00%00000000
555Vinnie HinostrozaRed WingsLW/RW3000100407050.00%03210.790000000000000.00%140000.00%00000000
556Vladimir TarasenkoGolden KnightsRW3000-100343220.00%14515.050000000000000.00%230000.00%00000000
557Vladislav NamestnikovIslandersC/LW/RW3000020324130.00%13210.710000000000000.00%130000.00%00000000
558Warren FoegelePanthersLW/RW3000-520556470.00%04615.6400000000000015.64140000.00%00000000
559Wayne SimmondsCoyotesLW/RW3000-1001102200.00%14113.870000000005000.00%030000.00%00000000
560Will BorgenRed WingsD3000-320345410.00%36521.740000400000000.00%003000.00%00000000
561Xavier OuelletBruinsD3000-240110000.00%05919.860000400004000.00%001000.00%00000000
562Zach SanfordRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW2000000212320.00%02311.960000000000000.00%041000.00%00000000
563Zack KassianWildRW3000000201110.00%03110.370000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
564Zack MacEwenPanthersC/RW3000-100634040.00%13812.7800000000000012.781901000.00%00000000
565Nils HoglanderDucksLW/RW3000100305020.00%03712.3500000000170012.35220000.00%00000000
566Pius SuterSharksC/LW3000000515140.00%04214.1200004000000014.121910000.00%00000000
567Jesse PuljujarviWildRW3000-320511260.00%13612.0300000000000012.03441000.00%00000000
568Artem ZubPanthersD2000-420110000.00%12412.340000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
569Trevor ZegrasPanthersC/LW3000-600344240.00%05819.6300012000040019.632790000.00%00000000
570Dylan CozensIslandersC/LW3000-120313140.00%13812.880000000000000.00%131000.00%00000000
571Alexander BarabanovDevilsLW/RW3000-200436200.00%04214.290000000000000.00%061000.00%00000000
572Matt NietoCanadiensLW/RW3000000325150.00%13913.280000000000000.00%130000.00%00000000
573Ty DellandreaMaple LeafsC/RW3000020115340.00%0268.980000000000000.00%020000.00%00000000
574Liam FoudyFlamesLW/RW3000-200530000.00%0268.970000000000000.00%100000.00%00000000
575Alex NewhookCanucksLW/RW3000000323150.00%03712.4100000000060012.41131000.00%00000000
576Bowen ByramKingsD3000-200112020.00%46220.970000300009000.00%000000.00%00000000
577Connor MackeyOilersD3000020712110.00%14715.720000000002000.00%000000.00%00000000
578Quinton ByfieldWildC/LW3000-300015240.00%03511.940000000000000.00%111000.00%00000000
579Bryce KindoppCanadiensRW3000300000000.00%13210.790000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
580Michael EyssimontGolden KnightsC/RW3000-200212120.00%33612.2100000000000012.21300000.00%00000000
581Cole PerfettiKrakenLW/RW3000-300105040.00%24916.4300006000000016.43220000.00%00000000
582Alex TurcottePredatorsC3000000000000.00%010.470000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
583Jared McIsaacRangersD3000-220400100.00%16421.640000500003000.00%001000.00%00000000
584Lassi ThomsonFlyersD3000040210000.00%04615.540000000002000.00%000000.00%00000000
585Tyler TuckerPenguinsD3000100162020.00%04816.120000000000000.00%002000.00%00000000