´╗┐

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Oilers1830000123
24Canadiens1830000145
35Senators1630000147
42Blues1630000158
56Penguins1530000103
63Jets153000093
716Hurricanes1221000137
88Blue Jackets102000185
99Canucks102100084
107Devils92100085
1114Islanders921000107
1211Avalanche921000107
1310Sabres8210001412
1412Golden Knights82100097
1513Sharks82100075
1618Lightning72100087
1715Coyotes41200065
1826Bruins31200099
1917Predators31101045
2025Flyers31200066
2119Ducks111010710
2221Kings0120001114
2322Stars012000710
2423Blackhawks-1120001216
2520Red Wings-21200049
2627Flames-4030001115
2724Maple Leafs-403000711
2828Kraken-412000411
2932Wild-802010312
3030Rangers-903000413
3129Panthers-1003000515
3231Capitals-1303000518