´╗┐

Jets
GP: 3 | W: 3 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 9 | GA: 3 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Trevor Sifton | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 82
Next Games #54 vs Avalanche
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Predators
1-1-1, 3pts
1
FINAL
2 Jets
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW3
1-0-1Home Record2-0-0
0-1-0Away Record1-0-0
1-1-1Last 10 Games3-0-0
1.33Goals Per Game3.00
1.67Goals Against Per Game1.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Jets
3-0-0, 6pts
5
FINAL
1 Wild
0-2-1, 1pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record0-2-1
1-0-0Away Record0-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-1
3.00Goals Per Game1.00
1.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage22.22%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Jets
3-0-0, 6pts
2023-09-28
Avalanche
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL1
2-0-01-1-0
1-0-01-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.003.33
1.002.33
0.00%0.00%
75.00%88.89%
Jets
3-0-0, 6pts
2023-09-30
Blackhawks
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW1
2-0-00-0-0
1-0-01-2-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
3.004.00
1.005.33
0.00%27.27%
75.00%75.00%
Blues
3-0-0, 6pts
2023-10-02
Jets
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW3
1-0-02-0-0
2-0-01-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games3-0-0
5.003.00
2.671.00
25.00%0.00%
81.82%75.00%
Kirill KaprizovGoals
Kirill Kaprizov
2
Troy TerryAssists
Troy Terry
3
Troy TerryPoints
Troy Terry
4
Dylan LarkinPlus/Minus
Dylan Larkin
3
Darcy KuemperWins
Darcy Kuemper
3
Darcy KuemperSave Percentage
Darcy Kuemper
0.967

Team Stats

9
3.00 GFG
Shots For
97
32.33 Avg

0.0%
0 GF

42.3%
Goals Against
3
1.00 GAA
Shots Against
92
30.67 Avg

75.0%
1 GA

34.9%


General ManagerTrevor Sifton
Dean Evason
Central
Western
Dylan Larkin
Nick Suzuki
Darnell Nurse




BellMTS Place
Arena Capacity18,000
Attendance0
12,960




21
17
38 / 55
Prospects25


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap Space82,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap21


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Funds42,307,888$
Projected Funds42,307,888$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1Kirill Kaprizov97X100.007053938892898183408383688383830509102659,360,000$
2Dylan Larkin (C)71X100.006952938288859778848179677878780508702616,100,000$
3Nick Suzuki (A)14X100.006951958086919973827875717474740508602357,481,250$
4Troy Terry19XX100.006652958588838474407978697676760508602511,348,500$
5Patrik Laine29XX100.006852957785836677428078657878780508502537,125,000$
6Adam Lowry0XX100.007852937488689966777173746969690508103033,354,166$
7Anton Lundell0XX100.00685294768570887064747474727272050810212925,000$
8Andre Burakovsky95XX100.006852967784725971407974617373730508102835,096,000$
9Eetu Luostarinen27XX100.007151967485669967547273757070700508002441,425,000$
10David Kampf64X100.007151977285669962777071696767670507702841,575,000$
11Max Jones (R)0XX100.007656887885558359416972686565650507702511,295,000$
12Morgan Geekie67XX100.00715296728249836265717174676767050760242952,750$
13Darnell Nurse (A)25X100.007353907380899977407471907474740508802835,824,000$
14Jeff Petry62X100.007652947180827374407469857272720508603525,812,500$
15Mario Ferraro38X100.007351957082828768406769956868680508502443,087,500$
16Joel Edmundson0X100.007453907379727366406869856767670508203023,430,000$
17Dante Fabbro57X100.007153937080679466406968856767670508102532,280,000$
18Sebastien Aho28X100.006852967480628665407169786767670507902731,087,060$
Scratches
1Chase De Leo58XXX100.00525884555865754265606444532540050610272840,000$
1Lukas Reichel (R)0XX100.00675197708466556443727355686868050760212925,000$
2Reese Johnson (R)24XX100.00915294718247655555666972626262050760242907,258$
3Lane Pederson (R)18X100.00825591728350555856677055646464050730253990,675$
4Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)0X100.00725197718347605840687060646464050730253813,750$
5Will Bitten (R)14X100.00526483555480934265596444532540050620242952,750$
6Travis Barron0X100.00556279525375873836576439512540050600241925,000$
7Cole Fonstad (R)0X100.00525384555558614336596438542540050590232925,000$
8Mike Hardman (R)86XX100.00535282545558584236596440532540050590242952,750$
9Chase Pearson22X100.00535582525359683965576436512540050570252909,090$
10Stelio Mattheos (R)0X100.00526083515369803665566333502540050570243841,533$
11Ville Heinola (R)0X100.00705394717951556040696855646464050720222925,000$
12Declan Chisholm (R)20X100.00525783565662724336626443542540050610231925,000$
13William Villeneuve (R)0X100.00535782545463734036606344522540050600212817,778$
14Simon Lundmark (R)0X100.00525984525367773836586339512540050580222850,833$
15Mikko Kokkonen (R)0X100.00534882515358493736576337502540050570222846,667$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066549068746877595068706164556005074
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1Darcy Kuemper100.00898894939291919392839253960509403314,410,000$
2Laurent Brossoit100.00845553708274748183498234630507903031,662,500$
Scratches
1Joseph Woll (R)100.0086555370807274818748842651050790243797,333$
2Nico Daws (R)100.0073596877767573767774762555050770222850,833$
TEAM AVERAGE100.008364677883787883856484356605082
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dean Evason80879278868061CAN5920$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Troy TerryJetsC/RW31343004471714.29%35117.1000004000000017.10471001.5600000011
2Kirill KaprizovJetsLW3213200401241216.67%25217.6100005000000017.61583001.1400000100
3Darnell NurseJetsD3033200534100.00%66622.210000500002000.00%012000.9000000010
4Dylan LarkinJetsC32133207390722.22%25117.2600014000001017.264050001.1600000000
5Anton LundellJetsC/LW3022200262030.00%25016.8200000000010016.824501000.7900000000
6Patrik LaineJetsLW/RW3022300207230.00%05317.790000500000000.00%031000.7500000000
7Adam LowryJetsC/LW3011100427240.00%03511.7200000000050011.722320000.5700000000
8Andre BurakovskyJetsLW/RW3011200505320.00%05217.5200004000000017.52110000.3800000000
9Dante FabbroJetsD30113002103340.00%45317.770000000002000.00%002000.3800000000
10Eetu LuostarinenJetsLW/RW3011120355140.00%14214.240000000004000.00%110000.4700000000
11Joel EdmundsonJetsD3011220555010.00%76321.020000400002000.00%012000.3200000000
12Mario FerraroJetsD31012004752220.00%76521.830000400003100.00%004000.3100000001
13Morgan GeekieJetsC/RW31011005143225.00%13010.250000000000000.00%050000.6500000000
14Nick SuzukiJetsC31011005361016.67%24414.7800005000000014.782761000.4500000000
15Sebastien AhoJetsD31013003380012.50%54916.640000000000100.00%003000.4000000010
16David KampfJetsC3000120113110.00%03010.010000000000000.00%100000.00%00000000
17Jeff PetryJetsD3000200432130.00%56220.770000500001000.00%001000.00%00000000
18Max JonesJetsLW/RW3000100313160.00%03712.4600000000000012.46220000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average5491726358068579726619.28%4789316.540001490000263058.39%1494221000.5800000132
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperJets33000.9671.001800039254000.00%030201
Team Total or Average33000.9671.001800039254000.000030201


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Clause Trade Block Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam Lowry (1 Way Contract)JetsC/LW301993-03-29No208 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,354,166$3,354,166$3,354,166$3,354,166$3,354,166$3,354,166$No3,354,166$3,354,166$Link / NHL Link
Andre Burakovsky (1 Way Contract)JetsLW/RW281995-02-09No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$No5,096,000$5,096,000$Link / NHL Link
Anton LundellJetsC/LW212001-10-03No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link / NHL Link
Chase De LeoJetsC/LW/RW271995-10-25No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm840,000$840,000$840,000$840,000$840,000$840,000$No840,000$Link / NHL Link
Dante Fabbro (1 Way Contract)JetsD251998-06-20No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,280,000$2,280,000$2,280,000$2,280,000$2,280,000$2,280,000$No2,280,000$2,280,000$Link / NHL Link
Darcy Kuemper (1 Way Contract)JetsG331990-05-05No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,410,000$4,410,000$4,410,000$4,410,000$4,410,000$4,410,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Darnell Nurse (1 Way Contract)JetsD281995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,824,000$5,824,000$5,824,000$5,824,000$5,824,000$5,824,000$No5,824,000$5,824,000$Link / NHL Link
David Kampf (1 Way Contract)JetsC281995-01-12No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,575,000$1,575,000$1,575,000$1,575,000$1,575,000$1,575,000$No1,575,000$1,575,000$1,575,000$Link / NHL Link
Dylan Larkin (1 Way Contract)JetsC261996-07-30No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Eetu LuostarinenJetsLW/RW241998-09-02No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,425,000$1,425,000$1,425,000$1,425,000$1,425,000$1,425,000$No1,425,000$1,425,000$1,425,000$Link / NHL Link
Jeff Petry (1 Way Contract)JetsD351987-12-09No209 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2Pro Only5,812,500$5,812,500$5,812,500$5,812,500$5,812,500$5,812,500$No5,812,500$Link / NHL Link
Joel Edmundson (1 Way Contract)JetsD301993-06-28No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,430,000$3,430,000$3,430,000$3,430,000$3,430,000$3,430,000$No3,430,000$Link / NHL Link
Kirill Kaprizov (1 Way Contract)JetsLW261997-04-26No202 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo5Pro & Farm9,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$No9,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent Brossoit (1 Way Contract)JetsG301993-03-23No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,662,500$1,662,500$1,662,500$1,662,500$1,662,500$1,662,500$No1,662,500$1,662,500$Link / NHL Link
Mario Ferraro (1 Way Contract)JetsD241998-09-17No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,087,500$3,087,500$3,087,500$3,087,500$3,087,500$3,087,500$No3,087,500$3,087,500$3,087,500$Link / NHL Link
Max JonesJetsLW/RW251998-02-17Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,295,000$1,295,000$1,295,000$1,295,000$1,295,000$1,295,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Morgan GeekieJetsC/RW241998-07-20No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm952,750$952,750$952,750$952,750$952,750$952,750$No952,750$Link / NHL Link
Nick Suzuki (1 Way Contract)JetsC231999-08-10No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$No7,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$Link / NHL Link
Patrik Laine (1 Way Contract)JetsLW/RW251998-04-19No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,125,000$7,125,000$7,125,000$7,125,000$7,125,000$7,125,000$No7,125,000$7,125,000$Link / NHL Link
Sebastien AhoJetsD271996-02-17No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,087,060$1,087,060$1,087,060$1,087,060$1,087,060$1,087,060$No1,087,060$1,087,060$Link / NHL Link
Troy TerryJetsC/RW251997-09-10No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,348,500$1,348,500$1,348,500$1,348,500$1,348,500$1,348,500$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.86203 Lbs6 ft22.713,546,249$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
74,471,226$61,317,726$49,357,476$22,928,750$16,841,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirill KaprizovAnton LundellAndre Burakovsky35113
2Patrik LaineDylan LarkinTroy Terry33014
3Eetu LuostarinenNick SuzukiMax Jones22122
4David KampfAdam LowryMorgan Geekie10221
5 vs 5 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Darnell NurseJeff Petry35140
2Mario FerraroJoel Edmundson35140
3Dante FabbroSebastien Aho30140
4Darnell NurseMario Ferraro0050
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirill KaprizovNick SuzukiPatrik Laine60005
2Andre BurakovskyDylan LarkinTroy Terry40005
Power Play Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Darnell NurseJeff Petry53014
2Joel EdmundsonMario Ferraro47014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam LowryEetu Luostarinen60050
2Anton LundellMorgan Geekie40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroJoel Edmundson60050
2Darnell NurseDante Fabbro40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam Lowry60050Mario FerraroJoel Edmundson60050
2Anton Lundell40050Darnell NurseDante Fabbro40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton LundellKirill Kaprizov60014
2Dylan LarkinPatrik Laine40023
4 vs 4 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Darnell NurseJeff Petry50131
2Mario FerraroJoel Edmundson50032
Last Minute Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Kirill KaprizovNick SuzukiPatrik LaineDarnell NurseMario Ferraro
Last Minute Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Eetu LuostarinenAnton LundellAdam LowryDarnell NurseMario Ferraro
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Adam Lowry, David Kampf, Morgan GeekieAnton Lundell, Eetu LuostarinenEetu Luostarinen
Extra Defencemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dante Fabbro, Sebastien Aho, Darnell NurseDante FabbroJeff Petry, Joel Edmundson
Penalty Shots
Kirill Kaprizov, Troy Terry, Dylan Larkin, Patrik Laine, Nick Suzuki
Goalie
#1 : Darcy Kuemper, #2 : Laurent Brossoit
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Dylan Larkin, Kirill Kaprizov, Nick Suzuki, Patrik Laine, Anton Lundell, Andre Burakovsky, Andre Burakovsky, Eetu Luostarinen, Troy Terry, Adam Lowry, David Kampf
Custom OT Lines Defencemen
Darnell Nurse, Mario Ferraro, Joel Edmundson, Jeff Petry, Dante Fabbro


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Coyotes11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246001010321181303423226100.00%10100.00%0396361.90%265250.00%223464.71%1911248157
2Predators11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246000110321116503111419100.00%20100.00%0396361.90%265250.00%223464.71%2416207157
3Wild11000000514000000000001100000051421.00059140013103311121002713223300.00%110.00%0396361.90%265250.00%223464.71%2415198168
Total33000000936220000004221100000051461.000917260024309733362809247868500.00%4175.00%0396361.90%265250.00%223464.71%674464234724
_Since Last GM Reset33000000936220000004221100000051461.000917260024309733362809247868500.00%4175.00%0396361.90%265250.00%223464.71%674464234724
_Vs Conference33000000936220000004221100000051461.000917260024309733362809247868500.00%4175.00%0396361.90%265250.00%223464.71%674464234724
_Vs Division33000000936220000004221100000051461.000917260024309733362809247868500.00%4175.00%0396361.90%265250.00%223464.71%674464234724

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
36W39172697924786800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
330000093
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000042
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000051
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
300000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
500.00%4175.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
33362802430
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
396361.90%265250.00%223464.71%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
674464234724


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visiting Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2023-09-225Coyotes1Jets2BWBoxScore
3 - 2023-09-2422Predators1Jets2BWBoxScore
5 - 2023-09-2638Jets5Wild1AWBoxScore
7 - 2023-09-2854Jets-Avalanche-
9 - 2023-09-3070Jets-Blackhawks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades cannot be done after this date
11 - 2023-10-0286Blues-Jets-
13 - 2023-10-04102Stars-Jets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity20004000500060001000
Ticket Price1951409049295
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$1800015

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 74,471,226$ 74,471,226$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Funds Projected Funds
0$ 42,307,888$ 42,307,888$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary Cap SpaceMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 82,500,000$ 82,500,000$ -62,500,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kirill KaprizovAGE:26PO:0OV:91
Patrik LaineAGE:25PO:0OV:85
Adam LowryAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Anton LundellAGE:21PO:0OV:81
Andre BurakovskyAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Eetu LuostarinenAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Max Jones (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:77
Lukas Reichel (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:76
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:73
Chase De LeoAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Travis BarronAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Cole Fonstad (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Mike Hardman (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:59
Dylan LarkinAGE:26PO:0OV:87
Nick SuzukiAGE:23PO:0OV:86
Troy TerryAGE:25PO:0OV:86
Adam LowryAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Anton LundellAGE:21PO:0OV:81
David KampfAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Morgan GeekieAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Reese Johnson (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:76
Lane Pederson (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:73
Will Bitten (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Chase De LeoAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Chase PearsonAGE:25PO:0OV:57
Stelio Mattheos (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:57
Troy TerryAGE:25PO:0OV:86
Patrik LaineAGE:25PO:0OV:85
Andre BurakovskyAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Eetu LuostarinenAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Max Jones (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:77
Lukas Reichel (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:76
Morgan GeekieAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Reese Johnson (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:76
Chase De LeoAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Mike Hardman (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:59

Defence #1Defence #2Goalie
Darnell NurseAGE:28PO:0OV:88
Jeff PetryAGE:35PO:0OV:86
Mario FerraroAGE:24PO:0OV:85
Joel EdmundsonAGE:30PO:0OV:82
Dante FabbroAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Sebastien AhoAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Ville Heinola (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:72
Declan Chisholm (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:61
William Villeneuve (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:60
Simon Lundmark (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:58
Mikko Kokkonen (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:57
Darcy KuemperAGE:33PO:0OV:94
Joseph Woll (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:79
Laurent BrossoitAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Nico Daws (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:77

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aidan McDonoughJets
Alexander KhovanovJetsLink
Alexei KolosovJets2021141
Ayrton MartinoJets202259
Beck WarmJetsLink
Brandt ClarkeJets202210
Conner RouletteJets2022106
Cruz LuciusJets202393
Dom DiVincentiisJets202361
Fabian WagnerJets2023157
Filip BarklundJets2021203
Ivan MiroshnichenkoJets202329
Ivan ZhigalovJets2022202
Juha JatkolaJets2023221
Kody ClarkJetsLink
Lassi LehtinenJets2021150
Lukas ParikJetsLink
Mason MillmanJetsLink
Oskar JellvikJets2022170
Owen LindmarkJets
Santeri HatakkaJetsLink
Simon ForsmarkJets2023125
Trevor KuntarJets
Valtteri PulliJets2023189
Victor StjernborgJets2022138

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028



Future of the Winnipeg Jets

By Trevor Sifton (Jets) On Monday 24th July 2023 / 12:53pm

With the 2023 HSHL Draft behind us, we are now able to look at the future of the Winnipeg Jets franchise. After a spectacular season, the Jets were able to capture the Central Division title and sat second only to the Oilers in the Western Conference. The Jets managed to push deep into the playoffs, eventually losing to the Vegas Golden Knights, in the Western Conference Final, in seven games after being down 3-1 in the series.

The Jets were able to grab Ivan Miroshnichenko with the 29th overall pick in the draft. Miroshnichenko looks to play another year in Russia, where he will then hopefully sign with the Jets after next season and look to make the jump to North America.

The future looks bright for the club. It’s expected the Reichel will play another season for the Manitoba Moose before likely taking over a middle 6 role for the Jets next season. The winger projects to be a top six winger, but with the depth and youth of the Jets at forward group, it will be a battle to secure himself within the top six. Ville Heinola is also expected to play another season for the Moose after the Jets signed Jeff Petry and Joel Edmundson to extensions. Heinola is expected to play on the top pair this season with Declan Chisholm and both are looking for their opportunity to make the jump to the Jets.

Joseph Woll is expected to be the starter for the Moose this season after the Jets signed Laurent Brossoit in free agency. Woll and Nico Daws are likely to split time 60/40 but it is still possible for Daws to leap ahead in the pecking order.

The remainder of the Jets top 10 prospects will continue to develop in the minors until they are ready to play for the Moose. The Jets faithful should be incredibly excited as they wait in anticipation for defenceman Brandt Clarke to crack the roster for the Jets, as it’s expected he will turn into their future number one. McDonough, Lucius and Martino will continue to play for their respective clubs in the NCAA, with McDonough likely playing for the Moose next season.

1) Lukas Reichel
2) Brandt Clarke
3) Ville Heinola
4) Ivan Miroshnichenko

5) Joseph Woll
6) Aiden McDonough
7) Declan Chisholm
8) Nico Daws

9) Cruz Lucius
10) Ayrton Martino
 

New Comment

Jets Fly High To Start Season

By Trevor Sifton (Jets) On Tuesday 15th November 2022 / 4:37pm

The Winnipeg Jets start were able to get a good start to their season, coming out the gate at 8-4-2. A lot of eyes were on the team after grossly underachieving last year despite the young and talented team. The Jets, led once again in scoring by Krill Kaprizov (20 points in 14 games), are currently sitting in second place in the Central Division.

The Jets were able to solidify their defence in the offseason by signing Jeff Petry to a 1 year, $7,000,000 deal and Joel Edmunsson to a 1 year, $3,640,000 deal.

The expectation is for the team to make the playoffs, and hopefully make a deep run. With rookies like Anton Lundell, who currently leads rookie scoring, and how youthful the team is, it’s possible that the Jets could be competing in the playoffs for a number of years to come.

The future is certainly bright for this team. Hopefully they can continue their early season success into the rest of the season. 

New Comment

2021-22 Season Preview

By Trevor Sifton (Jets) On Wednesday 4th August 2021 / 3:42pm


Manitoba to allow Winnipeg Jets to play in home arena, clearing path for  NHL all-Canadian division - TSN.ca

After a successful 2020-21 season that saw the Winnipeg Jets surprisingly clinch the playoffs, and not surprisingly swept by the Chicago Blackhawks, the focus turns to the 2021-22 season.

During their inaugural season, the Jets shipped off notable players like Captain Sidney Crosby, young winger Alex Debrincat, and defenseman Jonas Brodin but brought in players like Dylan Larkin and young phenom Nick Suzuki.

“Bringing in a fresh new 1-2 punch down the middle like Larkin and Suzuki was incredibly exciting for our organization. Young centermen are hard to come by and we were fortunate enough two bring in two of them this season” said the Jets GM.

The expected addition of KHL sensation Kirill Kaprizov will also bring some excitement to this team when he makes his debut next season. Kaprizov is expected to be on the top line with Larkin and either Andre Burakovsky or Finnish sniper Patrik Laine who is looking to have a bounce back season after having a slow start last year.

The Jets are also excited to have contributions on the back end, namely from Marrio Ferraro who is expected to play in the Jets top four. Tobias Bjornfot and Nikolai Knyzhov are also expected to play this season for the Jets.

With Darcy Kuemper locked up for three years, solidifying the back end for now, we expect the Jets to once again compete for a wild card spot in the Central division as this team continues to grow into a Stanley Cup competitor.
 

New Comment



[2023-08-01 9:25:59 AM] - Zack Kassian was released.
[2023-08-01 9:25:59 AM] - Robert Bortuzzo was released.
[2023-07-26 8:29:16 PM] - Jacob Larsson was released.
[2023-07-26 8:29:16 PM] - Jets paid $0 to release Jacob Larsson.
[2023-07-17 8:00:24 PM] - Stelio Mattheos signed with Jets for $841,533 for 3 year(s).
[2023-07-17 8:00:24 PM] - Stelio Mattheos was added to Jets.
[2023-07-17 8:00:08 PM] - Sebastien Aho signed with Jets for $1,087,060 for 3 year(s).
[2023-07-17 8:00:08 PM] - Sebastien Aho was added to Jets.
[2023-07-17 7:59:28 PM] - Lane Pederson signed with Jets for $990,675 for 3 year(s).
[2023-07-17 7:59:28 PM] - Lane Pederson was added to Jets.
[2023-07-17 7:59:18 PM] - Jacob Larsson signed with Jets for $1,297,800 for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2023-07-17 7:59:18 PM] - Jacob Larsson was added to Jets.
[2023-07-17 7:58:51 PM] - Axel Jonsson-Fjallby signed with Jets for $813,750 for 3 year(s).
[2023-07-17 7:58:51 PM] - Axel Jonsson-Fjallby was added to Jets.
[2023-07-17 7:53:49 PM] - Mikko Koskinen has been deleted from Jets.
[2023-07-17 7:53:43 PM] - Jake Gardiner has been deleted from Jets.
[2023-07-17 7:53:40 PM] - Danny DeKeyser has been deleted from Jets.
[2023-07-15 7:36:09 AM] - Offer from Jets for Stelio Mattheos has been refused.
[2023-07-15 7:36:06 AM] - Offer from Jets for Sebastien Aho has been refused.
[2023-07-15 7:35:57 AM] - Offer from Jets for Lane Pederson has been refused.
[2023-07-15 7:35:51 AM] - Offer from Jets for Jacob Larsson has been refused.
[2023-07-15 7:35:45 AM] - Offer from Jets for Axel Jonsson-Fjallby has been refused.
[2023-07-10 9:23:57 PM] - Offer from Jets for Stelio Mattheos has been refused.
[2023-07-10 9:23:55 PM] - Offer from Jets for Sebastien Aho has been refused.
[2023-07-10 9:23:52 PM] - Offer from Jets for Lane Pederson of $787,500 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2023-07-10 9:23:48 PM] - Offer from Jets for Jacob Larsson has been refused.
[2023-07-10 9:23:46 PM] - Offer from Jets for Axel Jonsson-Fjallby has been refused.
[2023-07-10 9:13:39 PM] - Laurent Brossoit signed with Jets for $1,662,500 for 3 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2023-07-10 9:13:39 PM] - Laurent Brossoit was added to Jets.
[2023-07-10 9:07:31 PM] - Nick Suzuki signed with Jets for $7,481,250 for 5 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $3,937,500.
[2023-07-10 9:07:31 PM] - Nick Suzuki was added to Jets.
[2023-07-10 9:07:13 PM] - Mario Ferraro signed with Jets for $3,087,500 for 4 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $1,300,000.
[2023-07-10 9:07:13 PM] - Mario Ferraro was added to Jets.
[2023-07-10 9:05:29 PM] - Eetu Luostarinen signed with Jets for $1,425,000 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $600,000.
[2023-07-10 9:05:29 PM] - Eetu Luostarinen was added to Jets.



[2023-09-22 8:59:50 AM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2023-09-22 8:59:50 AM] Laurent Brossoit of Jets was sent to pro.
[2023-09-22 8:59:50 AM] Max Jones of Jets was sent to pro.
[2023-09-22 8:59:50 AM] Sebastien Aho of Jets was sent to pro.
[2023-08-01 9:25:59 AM] Zack Kassian was released by Jets.
[2023-08-01 9:25:59 AM] Robert Bortuzzo was released by Jets.



No Injury or Suspension.

Cap Hit
Jets
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space82,500,000$
Retained Salary0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap21
Contracts21/50
LTIR0
Jets Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam LowryC/LW303,354,166$3,354,166$3,354,166$3,354,166$UFA
Andre BurakovskyLW/RW285,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$UFA
Anton Lundell C/LW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Chase De Leo C/LW/RW27840,000$840,000$ 840,000$ UFA
Dante FabbroD252,280,000$2,280,000$2,280,000$2,280,000$ RFA
Darcy KuemperG334,410,000$4,410,000$UFA
Darnell NurseD285,824,000$5,824,000$5,824,000$5,824,000$UFA
David KampfC281,575,000$1,575,000$1,575,000$1,575,000$1,575,000$UFA
Dylan LarkinC266,100,000$6,100,000$ RFA
Eetu Luostarinen LW/RW241,425,000$1,425,000$ 1,425,000$ 1,425,000$ 1,425,000$ UFA
Jeff Petry D355,812,500$5,812,500$5,812,500$UFA
Joel EdmundsonD303,430,000$3,430,000$3,430,000$UFA
Kirill Kaprizov LW269,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$9,360,000$UFA
Laurent BrossoitG301,662,500$1,662,500$1,662,500$1,662,500$UFA
Mario Ferraro D243,087,500$3,087,500$3,087,500$3,087,500$3,087,500$UFA
Max Jones LW/RW251,295,000$1,295,000$ RFA
Morgan Geekie C/RW24952,750$952,750$ 952,750$ RFA
Nick Suzuki C237,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$7,481,250$UFA
Patrik LaineLW/RW257,125,000$7,125,000$7,125,000$7,125,000$ RFA
Sebastien Aho D271,087,060$1,087,060$ 1,087,060$ 1,087,060$ UFA
Troy Terry C/RW251,348,500$1,348,500$ RFA
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby LW25813,750$813,750$ 813,750$ 813,750$ RFA
Chase Pearson C25909,090$909,090$ 909,090$ RFA
Cole Fonstad LW23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Declan Chisholm D23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Joseph Woll G24797,333$797,333$ 797,333$ 797,333$ RFA
Lane Pederson C25990,675$990,675$ 990,675$ 990,675$ UFA
Lukas Reichel LW/RW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Mike Hardman LW/RW24952,750$952,750$ 952,750$ RFA
Mikko Kokkonen D22846,667$846,667$ 846,667$ RFA
Nico Daws G22850,833$850,833$ 850,833$ RFA
Reese Johnson C/RW24907,258$907,258$ 907,258$ RFA
Simon Lundmark D22850,833$850,833$ 850,833$ RFA
Stelio Mattheos C24841,533$841,533$ 841,533$ 841,533$ RFA
Travis Barron LW24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Ville Heinola D22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Will Bitten C24952,750$952,750$ 952,750$ RFA
William Villeneuve D21817,778$817,778$ 817,778$ RFA

Jets

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Kirill Kaprizov167126126252682823714864419.57%70311118.632734611271346171030.85%81.6219
2Andre Burakovsky24993117210733424923358915.79%91459018.43212950952131420533.33%00.9218
3Dylan Larkin249681352036313133524456212.10%60418516.811321345901149355.87%00.97313
4Patrik Laine24971118189-496431512557412.37%44431317.32173047750221212432.97%10.88516
5Nick Suzuki16757104161-354223322544712.75%47286517.161442568121339254.51%01.1200

Jets

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Darcy Kuemper1376550170.9022.99787512239240112310510.66162
2Mikko Koskinen59391640.9112.663540031571772967600.7504
3Matt Murray67183460.8444.7636444028918541036110.7789

Jets

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202082293204467207240-3341151502225102113-1141141702242105127-2289207325532210686960242307907668292535102153115741794927.37%2145375.23%5762138155.18%735140152.46%533102452.05%1842121319106511247607
202182254702413301381-8041151901213165178-1341102801200136203-67633015218220101111038424700851845762248187052616462314820.78%2495478.31%6735146450.20%711145149.00%610121450.25%1815116118776531257622
20228246210472228523055412580331114899494121130141113713161132854917760310588867260285090983223254386151516072425823.97%2313485.28%6829154853.55%826156452.81%535105850.57%1899124317946531264631
Total Regular Season24610010001015912793851-5812355420674941539025123455804853378461-8326579313372130251052672581517495850255024431614755927521572482765215523.77%69414179.68%172326439352.95%2272441651.45%1678329650.91%555736185582195837691861
Playoff
202040400000614-82020000048-42020000026-4061218000420128044434112742148315320.00%7442.86%0428450.00%296544.62%244948.98%946488295728
2022181170000060528108200000372512835000002327-42260100160001726143594203179192205831967736749714.29%36975.00%019836354.55%19237651.06%11122948.47%425284405138272136
Total Playoff2211110000066660128400000413381037000002533-822661121780017301637222032232356171023891450641015.63%431369.77%024044753.69%22144150.11%13527848.56%520349494168329165

Jets

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Kirill Kaprizov181210223230167116.90%536320.182241600032034.85%11.2100
2Anton Lundell186111711221335211.54%1229316.29000100011044.44%01.1600
3Dylan Larkin22215170112629464.35%636016.37022400000058.82%00.9400
4Patrik Laine2277149225135612.50%537717.152131300002011.76%00.7400
5Nick Suzuki185914-441516549.26%1429216.24134200031059.58%00.9600

Jets

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Mikko Koskinen159420.9092.879200044486244200.0000
2Darcy Kuemper72500.9023.134220022224115000.0000