´╗┐

Blue Jackets
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 8 | GA: 5 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Jean Levergneaux | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 82
Next Games #59 vs Hurricanes
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blue Jackets
2-0-1, 5pts
3
FINAL
1 Flyers
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record1-2-0
1-0-1Away Record0-0-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.67Goals Per Game2.00
1.67Goals Against Per Game2.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage90.91%
Blue Jackets
2-0-1, 5pts
1
FINAL
2 Penguins
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakW3
1-0-0Home Record2-0-0
1-0-1Away Record1-0-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games3-0-0
2.67Goals Per Game3.33
1.67Goals Against Per Game1.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Blue Jackets
2-0-1, 5pts
2023-09-29
Hurricanes
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakW2
1-0-01-0-0
1-0-11-1-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games2-1-0
2.674.33
1.672.33
0.00%28.57%
100.00%60.00%
Devils
2-1-0, 4pts
2023-10-01
Blue Jackets
2-0-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L1StreakSOL1
1-1-01-0-0
1-0-01-0-1
2-1-0Last 10 Games2-0-1
2.672.67
1.671.67
25.00%0.00%
100.00%100.00%
Blue Jackets
2-0-1, 5pts
2023-10-03
Rangers
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakL3
1-0-00-2-0
1-0-10-1-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games0-3-0
2.671.33
1.674.33
0.00%10.00%
100.00%78.57%
Tage ThompsonGoals
Tage Thompson
2
Mattias EkholmAssists
Mattias Ekholm
3
Tage ThompsonPoints
Tage Thompson
4
Ryan GravesPlus/Minus
Ryan Graves
5
Filip GustavssonWins
Filip Gustavsson
2
Filip GustavssonSave Percentage
Filip Gustavsson
0.949

Team Stats

8
2.67 GFG
Shots For
109
36.33 Avg

0.0%
0 GF

42.6%
Goals Against
5
1.67 GAA
Shots Against
79
26.33 Avg

100.0%
0 GA

32.6%


General ManagerJean Levergneaux
Peter Laviolette
Metropolitan
Eastern
Sam Reinhart




Nationwide Arena
Arena Capacity18,000
Attendance0
18,000




20
26
46 / 55
Prospects24


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap Space82,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value1,680,000$
Players In Salary Cap20


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Funds9,113,141$
Projected Funds9,113,141$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1Mika Zibanejad0X100.006951978189869981838379718080800508803048,075,000$
2Sam Reinhart (A)0X100.006851977793839981527980748080800508802735,876,000$
3Tage Thompson0X100.006952948290809480688182698181810508802511,442,000$
4Jared McCann0XX100.007051968087719573467678747575750508402755,250,000$
5Lawson Crouse0XX100.007852937485779368427376747272720508302654,472,000$
6Jordan Eberle0X100.006952957485749971417775737373730508203325,500,000$
7Blake Coleman0XX100.007453917689669967417175747171710508103125,096,000$
8Casey Mittelstadt0XX100.006851977485699868617672667070700508002432,970,000$
9Sean Monahan0XXX100.006952967288715568747574557171710507902816,375,000$
10Josh Archibald (R)0XX100.00915493788343755940677076656565050780301750,000$
11Craig Smith0XX100.007252957184537762456972716767670507603323,100,000$
12Nils Aman (R)0X100.00695296698555825859697076646464050760231883,750$
13Filip Hronek0X100.007052957581817772407670777171710508402534,180,000$
14Mattias Ekholm0X100.007052947281829472407270827171710508403326,500,000$
15Ryan Graves0X100.007052957180759471407170897070700508402833,610,000$
16Esa Lindell0X100.007051977081769969407069876969690508302925,800,000$
17Luke Schenn2X100.00875487708162846540706980676767050820333790,500$
18Alexandre Carrier0X100.00715392748170556740706974686868050800261925,000$
Scratches
1Ridly Greig (R)0XX100.00765492708756556556737255696969050760203925,000$
2Sam Gagner0XX100.00675295708355586249697261676767050740331775,000$
3Marian Studenic (R)0XX100.00563978676858456136706875652540050720243780,000$
4William Lockwood (R)0X100.00905196688246555740656955636363050720252962,000$
5Aatu Raty (R)0X100.00785296677936555758677055636363050700202836,667$
6Nicholas Abruzzese (R)0XX100.00526584565581944336616442542540050630241750,000$
7Rhett Gardner0XX100.00546380545478904065596445522540050620271787,500$
8Adam Brooks0X100.005357825555637342656164455325400506102711,237,500$
9Cole Reinhardt (R)0X100.00546580545482954036586441522540050610232925,000$
10Fredrik Karlstrom0X100.00526384535476884065586441522540050600252806,000$
11Nathan Legare (R)0X100.00546480525380933836576435512540050600222789,167$
12Anton Levtchi (R)0X100.00524884545658474136586438532540050580271750,000$
13Calle Rosen0X100.00675197698056596540717065686868050760293876,875$
14Christian Wolanin0X100.00665196708058556540696855666666050740282889,875$
15Filip Roos (R)0X100.00695196728160556240676955656565050740241925,000$
16William Lagesson0X100.00603671666458455736726673622540050730271971,250$
17Nikita Okhotiuk (R)0X100.00875197667943556040656955646464050730222925,000$
18Victor Mete (R)0X100.00675296698050556040686855646464050720252962,000$
19Nikita Pavlychev (R)0X100.00533782525758453865576443512540050580261780,000$
20Santtu Kinnunen (R)0X100.00526583545481944136606441522540050620241855,000$
21Matthew Robertson (R)0X100.00536383525376883836586338512540050590222797,500$
22Dillon Heatherington0X100.00545380535358613936586343512540050590282861,625$
23Simon Johansson (R)0X100.00526283525275873736576337502540050590241855,000$
24Filip Kral (R)0X100.00525984525368793736576337502540050580231810,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066539066746676584668696064545905073
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1Filip Gustavsson99.0088607784838285849491893058050880253826,875$
2Mackenzie Blackwood100.00845553757973767982678036650507902633,060,000$
Scratches
1Louis Domingue100.0074817977777772777975762555050790311775,000$
2Joey Daccord (R)100.0073555370797271787853782652050750262925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.758063667780767680837281295805080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette84879082857962USA5820$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tage ThompsonBlue JacketsC322440021113818.18%15117.1300007000001017.134960001.5601000100
2Mattias EkholmBlue JacketsD3033400538230.00%36822.9200001000004000.00%003000.8700000000
3Sam ReinhartBlue JacketsRW32134200192822.22%15217.380000700000100.00%040001.1511000010
4Craig SmithBlue JacketsC/RW3022200107380.00%03210.840000000001000.00%130001.2300000000
5Josh ArchibaldBlue JacketsLW/RW31122002183512.50%03110.3900000000000010.39230001.2800000100
6Ryan GravesBlue JacketsD3022520396420.00%56822.890000000004000.00%015000.5800000001
7Filip HronekBlue JacketsD31012005623150.00%26321.240000500000000.00%004000.3100000001
8Jared McCannBlue JacketsLW/RW3011-1005110150.00%15117.1300017000000017.13391000.3900000000
9Jordan EberleBlue JacketsRW3011-120134420.00%15117.1900017000000017.19340000.3900000000
10Lawson CrouseBlue JacketsLW/RW31014008331333.33%15819.340001700006000.00%132000.3400000001
11Mika ZibanejadBlue JacketsC3101-12062101710.00%15819.3600037000050019.364551000.3401000000
12Nils AmanBlue JacketsC3011200155130.00%13110.3900000000000010.391501000.6400000000
13Alexandre CarrierBlue JacketsD3000-200363110.00%55518.6100021000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
14Blake ColemanBlue JacketsLW/RW3000-100106250.00%24214.0300000000130014.03232000.00%00000000
15Casey MittelstadtBlue JacketsLW/RW3000-100116240.00%34515.1400005000000015.14210000.00%00000000
16Esa LindellBlue JacketsD3000120573100.00%15016.890000000004000.00%002000.00%00000000
17Luke SchennBlue JacketsD3000-200573400.00%25016.710000000005000.00%010000.00%00000000
18Sean MonahanBlue JacketsC/LW/RW3000-100925260.00%04214.0800000000130014.082031000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average548142220100635810940717.34%3090516.760008790002392053.85%1434622000.4913000213
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonBlue Jackets32010.9491.301850047943000.333330020
Team Total or Average32010.9491.301850047943000.333330020


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Clause Trade Block Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexandre CarrierBlue JacketsD261996-10-08No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Blake Coleman (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsLW/RW311991-11-28No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$No5,096,000$Link / NHL Link
Casey Mittelstadt (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsLW/RW241998-11-22No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,970,000$2,970,000$2,970,000$2,970,000$2,970,000$2,970,000$No2,970,000$2,970,000$Link / NHL Link
Craig Smith (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsC/RW331989-09-05No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$No3,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Esa Lindell (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsD291994-05-23No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$No5,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Filip GustavssonBlue JacketsG251998-06-07No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm826,875$826,875$826,875$826,875$826,875$826,875$No826,875$826,875$Link / NHL Link
Filip Hronek (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsD251997-11-02No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,180,000$4,180,000$4,180,000$4,180,000$4,180,000$4,180,000$No4,180,000$4,180,000$Link / NHL Link
Jared McCann (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsLW/RW271996-05-31No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan Eberle (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsRW331990-05-15No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Josh ArchibaldBlue JacketsLW/RW301992-10-06Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Lawson Crouse (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsLW/RW261997-06-23No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$No4,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$Link / NHL Link
Luke SchennBlue JacketsD331989-11-02No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm790,500$790,500$790,500$790,500$790,500$790,500$No790,500$790,500$Link / NHL Link
Mackenzie Blackwood (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsG261996-12-09No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$No3,060,000$3,060,000$Link / NHL Link
Mattias Ekholm (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsD331990-05-24No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No6,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Mika Zibanejad (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsC301993-04-18No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,075,000$8,075,000$8,075,000$8,075,000$8,075,000$8,075,000$No8,075,000$8,075,000$8,075,000$Link / NHL Link
Nils AmanBlue JacketsC232000-02-07Yes179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm883,750$883,750$883,750$883,750$883,750$883,750$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Graves (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsD281995-05-21No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,610,000$3,610,000$3,610,000$3,610,000$3,610,000$3,610,000$No3,610,000$3,610,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam Reinhart (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsRW271995-11-06No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,876,000$5,876,000$5,876,000$5,876,000$5,876,000$5,876,000$No5,876,000$5,876,000$Link / NHL Link
Sean Monahan (1 Way Contract)Blue JacketsC/LW/RW281994-10-12No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tage ThompsonBlue JacketsC251997-10-30No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,442,000$1,442,000$1,442,000$1,442,000$1,442,000$1,442,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2028.10200 Lbs6 ft22.503,774,106$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
75,482,125$65,106,375$39,110,375$17,797,000$9,722,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseTage ThompsonSam Reinhart35014
2Jared McCannMika ZibanejadJordan Eberle35113
3Blake ColemanSean MonahanCasey Mittelstadt20122
4Josh ArchibaldNils AmanCraig Smith10122
5 vs 5 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesMattias Ekholm35122
2Esa LindellFilip Hronek30122
3Luke SchennAlexandre Carrier25122
4Ryan GravesFilip Hronek10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jared McCannMika ZibanejadSam Reinhart60005
2Lawson CrouseTage ThompsonJordan Eberle40005
Power Play Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Mattias EkholmAlexandre Carrier60014
2Casey MittelstadtFilip Hronek40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mika ZibanejadLawson Crouse60140
2Sean MonahanBlake Coleman40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesMattias Ekholm60140
2Esa LindellLuke Schenn40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam Reinhart60140Ryan GravesMattias Ekholm60140
2Blake Coleman40140Esa LindellLuke Schenn40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tage ThompsonSam Reinhart60113
2Mika ZibanejadJared McCann40113
4 vs 4 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesMattias Ekholm60122
2Esa LindellFilip Hronek40122
Last Minute Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Lawson CrouseTage ThompsonSam ReinhartEsa LindellFilip Hronek
Last Minute Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Lawson CrouseMika ZibanejadBlake ColemanRyan GravesLuke Schenn
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mika Zibanejad, Sam Reinhart, Tage ThompsonTage Thompson, Sam ReinhartMika Zibanejad
Extra Defencemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Esa Lindell, Filip Hronek, Ryan GravesFilip HronekRyan Graves, Esa Lindell
Penalty Shots
Mika Zibanejad, Tage Thompson, Sam Reinhart, Jordan Eberle, Jared McCann
Goalie
#1 : Filip Gustavsson, #2 : Mackenzie Blackwood
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sam Reinhart, Mika Zibanejad, Tage Thompson, Jared McCann, Lawson Crouse, Jordan Eberle, Jordan Eberle, Casey Mittelstadt, Sean Monahan, Blake Coleman, Nils Aman
Custom OT Lines Defencemen
Ryan Graves, Mattias Ekholm, Filip Hronek, Esa Lindell, Luke Schenn


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Capitals11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004711002020401810120288619100.00%30100.00%0366060.00%244652.17%173548.57%2617177168
2Flyers11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580020103812111502313421400.00%20100.00%0366060.00%244652.17%173548.57%2415198158
3Penguins1000000112-1000000000001000000112-110.5001230010013118493289023300.00%000.00%0366060.00%244652.17%173548.57%2819197168
Total32000001853110000004222100000143150.83381422005031109482536379301063800.00%50100.00%0366060.00%244652.17%173548.57%795256234925
_Since Last GM Reset32000001853110000004222100000143150.83381422005031109482536379301063800.00%50100.00%0366060.00%244652.17%173548.57%795256234925
_Vs Conference32000001853110000004222100000143150.83381422005031109482536379301063800.00%50100.00%0366060.00%244652.17%173548.57%795256234925
_Vs Division32000001853110000004222100000143150.83381422005031109482536379301063800.00%50100.00%0366060.00%244652.17%173548.57%795256234925

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
35SOL1814221097930106300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
320000185
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210000143
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
800.00%50100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
48253635031
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
366060.00%244652.17%173548.57%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
795256234925


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visiting Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2023-09-2312Capitals2Blue Jackets4BWBoxScore
4 - 2023-09-2527Blue Jackets3Flyers1AWBoxScore
6 - 2023-09-2744Blue Jackets1Penguins2ALXXBoxScore
8 - 2023-09-2959Blue Jackets-Hurricanes-
10 - 2023-10-0176Devils-Blue Jackets-
Trade Deadline --- Trades cannot be done after this date
12 - 2023-10-0390Blue Jackets-Rangers-
14 - 2023-10-05105Islanders-Blue Jackets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity20004000500060001000
Ticket Price1951409049295
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 75,482,125$ 75,482,125$ 0$ 1,680,000$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Funds Projected Funds
0$ 9,113,141$ 9,113,141$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary Cap SpaceMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 82,500,000$ 82,500,000$ -62,500,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jared McCannAGE:27PO:0OV:84
Lawson CrouseAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Blake ColemanAGE:31PO:0OV:81
Casey MittelstadtAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Sean MonahanAGE:28PO:0OV:79
Josh Archibald (R)AGE:30PO:0OV:78
Ridly Greig (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:76
Marian Studenic (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:72
Nicholas Abruzzese (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:63
Rhett GardnerAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Cole Reinhardt (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:61
Anton Levtchi (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:58
Mika ZibanejadAGE:30PO:0OV:88
Tage ThompsonAGE:25PO:0OV:88
Sean MonahanAGE:28PO:0OV:79
Craig SmithAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Nils Aman (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:76
Ridly Greig (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:76
Sam GagnerAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Aatu Raty (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:70
Rhett GardnerAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Adam BrooksAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Fredrik KarlstromAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Nikita Pavlychev (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:58
Sam ReinhartAGE:27PO:0OV:88
Jared McCannAGE:27PO:0OV:84
Lawson CrouseAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Jordan EberleAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Blake ColemanAGE:31PO:0OV:81
Casey MittelstadtAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Sean MonahanAGE:28PO:0OV:79
Josh Archibald (R)AGE:30PO:0OV:78
Craig SmithAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Sam GagnerAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Marian Studenic (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:72
William Lockwood (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:72
Nicholas Abruzzese (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:63
Nathan Legare (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:60

Defence #1Defence #2Goalie
Filip HronekAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Mattias EkholmAGE:33PO:0OV:84
Ryan GravesAGE:28PO:0OV:84
Esa LindellAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Luke SchennAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Alexandre CarrierAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Calle RosenAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Christian WolaninAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Filip Roos (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:74
William LagessonAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:73
Victor Mete (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:72
Santtu Kinnunen (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Matthew Robertson (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:28PO:0OV:59
Simon Johansson (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:59
Filip Kral (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Filip GustavssonAGE:25PO:0OV:88
Louis DomingueAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Joey Daccord (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:75

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam GajanBlue Jackets2023123
Charles-Alexis LegaultBlue Jackets2023200
Chase StillmanBlue Jackets202230
Connor BrownBlue Jackets2012156Link
Dustin BrownBlue Jackets200313Link
Eric PohlkampBlue Jackets2023220
Frederic BrunetBlue Jackets2022149
Hudson MalinoskiBlue Jackets2023181
Ian MooreBlue Jackets202181
Jack BeckBlue Jackets2022117
Jake BoltmannBlue Jackets2021117
Jiri SmejkalBlue Jackets202391
Kari PiiroinenBlue Jackets2021157
Kirill GerasimyukBlue Jackets2022140
Kyle JacksonBlue Jackets202286
Marco KasperBlue Jackets202310
Nikita GrebyonkinBlue Jackets202291
Nikita TolopiloBlue Jackets2023136
Oliver TarnstromBlue Jackets202186
Olivier NadeauBlue Jackets202285
Ovia KeskinenBlue Jackets2023223
Ryan WintertonBlue Jackets202255
Vyacheslav PeksaBlue Jackets2022118
Zack OstapchukBlue Jackets202247

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028



BlueJackets

By Jean Levergneaux (Blue Jackets) On Wednesday 2nd March 2022 / 8:25am

Playoff Races Inside Look

Goalie Appearance Rule could create problems for some teams in playoff race.

The HSHL Goalies may not appear in more than 65 games in a HSHL season and 3 teams starting goalies that are battling for a playoff spot will have to start their backup more often that they want down the stretch.  

Arizona Coyotes

Juuse Saros has already played in 65 games so far this season, he is done for the regular season.  Will the Coyotes start Anthony Stolarz for the last 15 games of the season?

With the trade deadline behind him the Arizona GM is not in a good spot right now.

The Desert Dogs currently hold the top wild card spot in the western conference with 15 games left but they are only 2 points ahead of Dallas Stars who have a game in hand on the Coyotes.

The Coyotes back up is Anthony Stolarz and his stats this year won’t make the Arizona GM feel very comfortable for the rest of the season.

Anthony Stolarz:  GP 12, W 1, L 4, SV% .591, GAA 9.40

Will he be able to keep the Coyotes in the wild card spot? 

I’m sure seeing those stats put a smile on the Starts GM face.

 

Detroit Red Wings

Semyon Varlamov has already played 60 games with 14 games left for the Wings.  Detroit is probably safe and should make the playoffs since they already have 90 points in the bank and a 7-point lead on Toronto for 3rd in the Atlantic division.

They also have a 13-point lead on Carolina (77) would hold the last wild card spot in the east.

Detroit’s back up is Devan Dubnyk who has struggled this year with a .863 SV% and 4.54 GAA in 13 games, I don’t need to tell you those are not good numbers.

But will they be able to hold back the Leafs and avoid having to play the # 1 seed in the Atlantic Ottawa Senators? 

Either way the Wings will probably have to go through the gauntlet to get out of their division with Montreal and Ottawa both having 50 wins in less than 70 games played.

Resting Varlamov might be what the Wings need to get out of the division.

 

Los Angeles Kings

Jordan Bennington has already played 60 games with 15 games left in the regular season for the Kings.  LA is currently in 3rd place in the Pacific division 6 points ahead of Dallas who are currently out of the playoffs.

The Kings backup is Jonathan Quick, a veteran goalie who has struggled this year with .891 SV% and 3.26 GA in 2021- 22.  Its obviously below average in the HSHL.  Will that be good enough for the Kings who will need Quick to play 10 of the last 15 games.

Even if the Kings make the playoffs, they will probably lose the 3rd seed in the Pacific and end up in one of the wild card spots, which means facing either Vegas or Chicago who have been the class of the league so far this year. 

Also, let’s not forget that the Blackhawks are the HSHL defending Champs!

New Comment



[2023-07-26 8:40:46 PM] - Matthew Peca was released.
[2023-07-26 8:40:46 PM] - Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Matthew Peca.
[2023-07-26 8:40:37 PM] - Adam Clendening was released.
[2023-07-26 8:40:37 PM] - Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Adam Clendening.
[2023-07-26 8:40:15 PM] - Troy Grosenick was released.
[2023-07-26 8:40:15 PM] - Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Troy Grosenick.
[2023-07-26 8:23:29 PM] - William Lockwood signed with Blue Jackets for $962,000 for 2 year(s).
[2023-07-26 8:23:29 PM] - William Lockwood was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-26 8:23:18 PM] - Sam Gagner signed with Blue Jackets for $775,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1.
[2023-07-26 8:23:18 PM] - Sam Gagner was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-26 8:23:13 PM] - Nikita Pavlychev signed with Blue Jackets for $780,000 for 1 year(s).
[2023-07-26 8:23:13 PM] - Nikita Pavlychev was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-26 8:22:57 PM] - Lawson Crouse signed with Blue Jackets for $4,472,000 for 5 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $2,150,000.
[2023-07-26 8:22:57 PM] - Lawson Crouse was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-26 8:20:42 PM] - Jared McCann signed with Blue Jackets for $5,250,000 for 5 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $2,500,000.
[2023-07-26 8:20:42 PM] - Jared McCann was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-26 8:17:55 PM] - Fredrik Karlstrom signed with Blue Jackets for $806,000 for 2 year(s).
[2023-07-26 8:17:55 PM] - Fredrik Karlstrom was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-26 8:17:47 PM] - Dillon Heatherington signed with Blue Jackets for $861,625 for 2 year(s).
[2023-07-26 8:17:47 PM] - Dillon Heatherington was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-26 8:17:19 PM] - Christian Wolanin signed with Blue Jackets for $889,875 for 2 year(s).
[2023-07-26 8:17:19 PM] - Christian Wolanin was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-15 8:30:59 AM] - Mika Zibanejad signed with Blue Jackets for $8,075,000 for 4 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $36,000,000.
[2023-07-15 8:30:59 AM] - Mika Zibanejad was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-15 8:27:49 AM] - Louis Domingue signed with Blue Jackets for $775,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $275,000.
[2023-07-15 8:27:49 AM] - Louis Domingue was added to Blue Jackets.
[2023-07-10 9:39:42 PM] - Greg Meireles was released.
[2023-07-10 9:39:42 PM] - Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Greg Meireles.






No Injury or Suspension.

Cap Hit
Blue Jackets
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space82,500,000$
Retained Salary1,680,000$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap20
Contracts20/50
LTIR0
Blue Jackets Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Alexandre Carrier D26925,000$925,000$ RFA
Blake ColemanLW/RW315,096,000$5,096,000$5,096,000$UFA
Casey Mittelstadt LW/RW242,970,000$2,970,000$2,970,000$2,970,000$ RFA
Craig SmithC/RW333,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$UFA
Esa LindellD295,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$UFA
Filip Gustavsson G25826,875$826,875$ 826,875$ 826,875$ RFA
Filip HronekD254,180,000$4,180,000$4,180,000$4,180,000$ RFA
Jared McCannLW/RW275,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$UFA
Jordan EberleRW335,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$UFA
Josh Archibald LW/RW30750,000$750,000$ UFA
Lawson CrouseLW/RW264,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$4,472,000$UFA
Luke Schenn D33790,500$790,500$ 790,500$ 790,500$ UFA
Mackenzie BlackwoodG263,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$UFA
Mattias EkholmD336,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$UFA
Mika ZibanejadC308,075,000$8,075,000$8,075,000$8,075,000$8,075,000$UFA
Nils Aman C23883,750$883,750$ RFA
Ryan GravesD283,610,000$3,610,000$3,610,000$3,610,000$UFA
Sam ReinhartRW275,876,000$5,876,000$5,876,000$5,876,000$UFA
Sean MonahanC/LW/RW286,375,000$6,375,000$UFA
Tage Thompson C251,442,000$1,442,000$ RFA
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Aatu Raty C20836,667$836,667$ 836,667$ RFA
Adam Brooks C271,237,500$1,237,500$ RFA
Anton Levtchi LW27750,000$750,000$ RFA
Calle Rosen D29876,875$876,875$ 876,875$ 876,875$ UFA
Christian Wolanin D28889,875$889,875$ 889,875$ UFA
Cole Reinhardt LW23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Dillon Heatherington D28861,625$861,625$ 861,625$ UFA
Filip Kral D23810,000$810,000$ RFA
Filip Roos D24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Fredrik Karlstrom C25806,000$806,000$ 806,000$ RFA
Joey Daccord G26925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Louis Domingue G31775,000$775,000$ UFA
Marian Studenic LW/RW24780,000$780,000$ 780,000$ 780,000$ RFA
Matthew Robertson D22797,500$797,500$ 797,500$ RFA
Nathan Legare RW22789,167$789,167$ 789,167$ RFA
Nicholas Abruzzese LW/RW24750,000$750,000$ RFA
Nikita Okhotiuk D22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Nikita Pavlychev C26780,000$780,000$ RFA
Rhett Gardner C/LW27787,500$787,500$ RFA
Ridly Greig C/LW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Sam Gagner C/RW33775,000$775,000$ UFA
Santtu Kinnunen D24855,000$855,000$ RFA
Simon Johansson D24855,000$855,000$ RFA
Victor Mete D25962,000$962,000$ 962,000$ RFA
William Lagesson D27971,250$971,250$ RFA
William Lockwood RW25962,000$962,000$ 962,000$ RFA

Blue Jackets

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Sam Reinhart16793146239631817721455216.85%94326019.53153853103112813543.09%21.47413
2Alex Killorn16161107168926021820330020.33%80318119.7611223349112148234.83%41.0628
3Andreas Athanasiou2366185146255822010650212.15%39337114.299172643101211525.91%00.8719
4Patrick Kane8263681313261068328821.88%32154018.7910162657011411231.31%41.7014
5Nikita Kucherov8256751315610673329718.86%13156819.1314193335000514323.64%11.6707

Blue Jackets

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Tristan Jarry19011158130.9162.62109154247656633266940.76773
2Ryan Miller52221730.8723.662604401591246673210.5004
3Filip Gustavsson2914910.8863.4215100086754433010.3333
4Joey Daccord10100.7599.55440072917000.0000

Blue Jackets

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202082382607263243209344125802141133844941131805122110125-1510724336360631098696325040877818778250098959116422085325.48%2335875.11%1724147649.05%725145749.76%49298350.05%1902125818426431240617
202182373208122343286574121120412116511748411620040011781699973435989411001291069824750793837824244090247616832574919.07%2184877.98%3656145745.02%652145944.69%511116843.75%1836118218496621262630
2022824127032363162467041231302012172112604118140122414413410102316550866211171118211279989197391658267990952017252305624.35%2204081.82%6813156551.95%780156649.81%519108447.88%1879123918526411240615
Total Regular Season24611685018511119027411611236933082744703131571234752010347432428430690215112413621173382571727778891264325711660761928001587505069515822.73%67114678.24%102193449848.76%2157448248.13%1522323547.05%561836805545194837431864
Playoff
202051400000711-42020000024-23120000057-227101710023116305051611276233104800.00%14378.57%0459547.37%388743.68%295651.79%12485102367237
202151400000922-132110000067-130300000315-12291423000413153055484816557269913323.08%13284.62%0399341.94%419443.62%266738.81%10971124397437
202240400000421-172020000029-720200000212-100471100220012539513321484536737114.29%18288.89%0327642.11%299032.22%245742.11%7949105315928
Total Playoff14212000002054-34615000001020-10817000001034-244203151102844441391561321114401649527628414.29%45784.44%011626443.94%10827139.85%7918043.89%313206333108207102

Blue Jackets

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Sam Reinhart9145-841317293.45%517119.01022200010039.74%00.5800
2Nikita Kucherov51452422185.56%08617.37000400000033.33%01.1500
3Steven Stamkos531420511225.00%18416.93000000001058.02%00.9500
4Patrick Kane5224-40752010.00%19118.23112200001025.00%00.8800
5T.J. Oshie5123-4265156.67%39418.95101300000050.00%00.6300

Blue Jackets

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Tristan Jarry1421110.8883.477620044393214010.0000
2Ryan Miller10000.8004.5040003157000.0000
3Filip Gustavsson20000.8067.20500063116000.0000