´╗┐

Golden Knights
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 7 | PP%: 42.86% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Kaylen Peterson | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 84
Next Games #49 vs Canucks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Flames
0-3-0, 0pts
2
FINAL
4 Golden Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW2
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-2-0Away Record1-1-0
0-3-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.67Goals Per Game3.00
5.00Goals Against Per Game2.33
14.29%Power Play Percentage42.86%
44.44%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Golden Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
3
FINAL
1 Kraken
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game1.33
2.33Goals Against Per Game3.67
42.86%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage57.14%
Canucks
2-1-0, 4pts
2023-09-28
Golden Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
2-1-01-0-0
0-0-01-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
2.673.00
1.332.33
33.33%42.86%
70.00%100.00%
Golden Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
2023-09-30
Ducks
1-1-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
1-0-01-0-1
1-1-00-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-1
3.002.33
2.333.33
42.86%10.00%
100.00%72.73%
Kings
1-2-0, 2pts
2023-10-02
Golden Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
0-0-01-0-0
1-2-01-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.673.00
4.672.33
66.67%42.86%
92.31%100.00%
Elias LindholmGoals
Elias Lindholm
2
Devon ToewsAssists
Devon Toews
3
Devon ToewsPoints
Devon Toews
4
Zach HymanPlus/Minus
Zach Hyman
3
Martin JonesWins
Martin Jones
2
Martin JonesSave Percentage
Martin Jones
0.926

Team Stats

9
3.00 GFG
Shots For
78
26.00 Avg

42.9%
3 GF

35.6%
Goals Against
7
2.33 GAA
Shots Against
94
31.33 Avg

100.0%
0 GA

41.1%


General ManagerKaylen Peterson
Jared Bednar
Pacific
Western
Nathan MacKinnon
Elias Lindholm




T-Mobile Arena
Arena Capacity18,000
Attendance0
18,000




20
16
36 / 55
Prospects28


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap Space82,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap20


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Funds21,291,950$
Projected Funds21,291,950$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1Nathan MacKinnon (C)29X100.006952939188958490779182738686860509402716,300,000$
2Zach Hyman11XX100.007052938198879582418082698282820509003135,555,000$
3Boone Jenner0XX100.007252937992888276927479837878780508803023,675,000$
4Elias Lindholm (A)28X100.007051977789839778907978787878780508702824,850,000$
5J.T. Compher0X100.006752957587839872777474837373730508502813,500,000$
6Vladimir Tarasenko0X100.007151977885738373407976737575750508403117,500,000$
7Alex Killorn0XX100.007053927786779973407776677474740508303314,450,000$
8Ryan Strome0XX100.006754907484769967687473647070700508002944,770,000$
9Michael Eyssimont (R)0XX100.00795588788753656446697375686868050800262750,000$
10Jacob Peterson (R)0XX100.00695296778466556742747355707070050780231925,000$
11Teddy Blueger0XX100.007351977185597662677071776666660507802822,141,700$
12Tomas Nosek92XX100.007253937183567960676970716565650507603031,325,000$
13Devon Toews0X100.006951957582939580407971917676760509002944,346,000$
14Brandon Montour0X100.006953917784829782407973827777770508802913,920,000$
15Morgan Rielly0X100.006952957481837880408070807575750508602937,275,000$
16Samuel Girard49X100.006951967380809071407469887070700508502534,750,000$
17Erik Cernak81X100.007853917480718467406968846868680508302622,802,500$
18Connor Carrick5X100.00546081555569804336626447532540050620292832,000$
Scratches
1Sheldon Dries0X100.00745196718348766257687378676767050770292794,250$
2Jonah Gadjovich0XX100.00895782778639555740677055646464050740241750,000$
3Laurent Dauphin0X100.00715493698750555861667055646464050720281765,000$
4David Gustafsson (R)0XX100.00705198708344555750676862626262050710233876,500$
5Taylor Ward (R)0X100.00573876606258455065656543582540050640251925,000$
6Arnaud Durandeau (R)0X100.00536283565575874536606544552540050630243807,750$
7Chase Wouters (R)0X100.00546080535371823965586442512540050600232925,000$
8Oskar Olausson (R)0X100.00526283535374863936576437512540050590202894,167$
9Mason Primeau (R)0X100.00535683515361713765566336502540050570212925,000$
10Jalen Chatfield0X100.00735394688153946340686981666666050780271750,000$
11Guillaume Brisebois0X100.00685295668061556340676855666666050730253750,000$
12Nicolas Meloche53X100.00653563616058455136686568582540050700253902,500$
13Hunter Drew (R)0XX100.00586275535375873936576437512540050600241925,000$
14Ty Emberson (R)0X100.00525983535368793936586441512540050590231925,000$
15Xavier Bernard (R)0X100.00534182515258453636566331502540050550232925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067538969766977615169706466576205075
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1John Gibson100.00898297918585888986898758990509102926,400,000$
2Martin Jones100.00867482888589868792849061990509003321,900,000$
Scratches
1Hunter Shepard100.0074596577787673777975772555050780273798,250$
TEAM AVERAGE100.008372818583838284868385488405086
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jared Bednar79929481757076CAN5120$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Devon ToewsGolden KnightsD313412051073314.29%46622.321122500002100.00%003001.1900000001
2Elias LindholmGolden KnightsC322400055133315.38%35518.4811266011030018.484152001.4400000100
3Zach HymanGolden KnightsLW/RW32243006143550.00%15719.1101116000040119.11540001.4000000010
4J.T. CompherGolden KnightsLW3213-1004572528.57%14615.6401106101230015.64622001.2800000001
5Samuel GirardGolden KnightsD31230003321050.00%26421.341011601103100.00%005000.9400000000
6Boone JennerGolden KnightsC/LW3022320674140.00%44515.0100000000000015.01200000.8900000000
7Nathan MacKinnonGolden KnightsC31123005370314.29%45719.1100016000140019.114160000.7000000010
8Ryan StromeGolden KnightsC/RW3022-220125340.00%14314.3901116000000014.392090000.9300000000
9Alex KillornGolden KnightsLW/RW3011-100448030.00%05217.3800016000000017.38220000.3800000000
10Brandon MontourGolden KnightsD3011020252020.00%67023.390111500004000.00%001000.2900000000
11Jacob PetersonGolden KnightsLW/RW3000-200305340.00%03010.2000000000000010.20311000.00%00000000
12Connor CarrickGolden KnightsD3000-200310000.00%04715.970000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
13Erik CernakGolden KnightsD3000-200253300.00%65117.320000000004000.00%004000.00%00000000
14Morgan RiellyGolden KnightsD3000100441130.00%26020.020000600000000.00%022000.00%00000000
15Teddy BluegerGolden KnightsC/LW3000-200435110.00%13010.2000000000000010.202121000.00%00000000
16Tomas NosekGolden KnightsC/LW3000-200110130.00%23010.200000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
17Vladimir TarasenkoGolden KnightsRW3000-100343220.00%14515.050000000000000.00%230000.00%00000000
18Michael EyssimontGolden KnightsC/RW3000-200212120.00%33612.2100000000000012.21300000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average5491726-680636478284711.54%4189216.5236914621233312149.32%1463622000.5800000122
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin JonesGolden Knights32100.9262.331800079448000.00%030100
Team Total or Average32100.9262.331800079448000.000030100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Clause Trade Block Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex Killorn (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsLW/RW331989-09-14No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Boone Jenner (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsC/LW301993-06-15No203 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm3,675,000$3,675,000$3,675,000$3,675,000$3,675,000$3,675,000$No3,675,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon Montour (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsD291994-04-11No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,920,000$3,920,000$3,920,000$3,920,000$3,920,000$3,920,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor CarrickGolden KnightsD291994-04-13No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm832,000$832,000$832,000$832,000$832,000$832,000$No832,000$Link / NHL Link
Devon Toews (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsD291994-02-21No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,346,000$4,346,000$4,346,000$4,346,000$4,346,000$4,346,000$No4,346,000$4,346,000$4,346,000$Link / NHL Link
Elias Lindholm (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsC281994-12-02No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$No4,850,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik Cernak (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsD261997-05-28No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,802,500$2,802,500$2,802,500$2,802,500$2,802,500$2,802,500$No2,802,500$Link / NHL Link
J.T. Compher (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsLW281995-04-08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob PetersonGolden KnightsLW/RW231999-07-19Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
John Gibson (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsG291993-07-14No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$No6,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin Jones (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsG331990-01-10No203 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo2Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$No1,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael EyssimontGolden KnightsC/RW261996-09-09Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan Rielly (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsD291994-03-09No222 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo3Pro & Farm7,275,000$7,275,000$7,275,000$7,275,000$7,275,000$7,275,000$No7,275,000$7,275,000$Link / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnon (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsC271995-09-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Strome (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsC/RW291993-07-11No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,770,000$4,770,000$4,770,000$4,770,000$4,770,000$4,770,000$No4,770,000$4,770,000$4,770,000$Link / NHL Link
Samuel Girard (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsD251998-05-12No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$No4,750,000$4,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Teddy Blueger (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsC/LW281994-08-15No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,141,700$2,141,700$2,141,700$2,141,700$2,141,700$2,141,700$No2,141,700$Link / NHL Link
Tomas NosekGolden KnightsC/LW301992-09-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$No1,325,000$1,325,000$Link / NHL Link
Vladimir Tarasenko (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsRW311991-12-13No228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach Hyman (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsLW/RW311992-06-09No211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,555,000$5,555,000$5,555,000$5,555,000$5,555,000$5,555,000$No5,555,000$5,555,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2028.65198 Lbs6 ft12.103,898,360$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
77,967,200$51,372,200$28,021,000$9,116,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Boone JennerNathan MacKinnonZach Hyman35014
2Alex KillornElias LindholmVladimir Tarasenko35014
3Michael EyssimontRyan StromeJ.T. Compher20122
4Tomas NosekTeddy BluegerJacob Peterson10023
5 vs 5 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsMorgan Rielly35041
2Brandon MontourSamuel Girard35041
3Connor CarrickErik Cernak25041
4Devon ToewsBrandon Montour5023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach HymanNathan MacKinnonAlex Killorn50005
2J.T. CompherElias LindholmRyan Strome50005
Power Play Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan RiellySamuel Girard50005
2Brandon MontourDevon Toews50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonZach Hyman50140
2J.T. CompherElias Lindholm50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik CernakBrandon Montour50140
2Devon ToewsSamuel Girard50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnon50050Erik CernakBrandon Montour50140
2J.T. Compher50050Devon ToewsSamuel Girard50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonBoone Jenner50023
2Elias LindholmZach Hyman50023
4 vs 4 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik CernakDevon Toews50140
2Brandon MontourSamuel Girard50140
Last Minute Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Zach HymanNathan MacKinnonElias LindholmMorgan RiellySamuel Girard
Last Minute Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Ryan StromeBoone JennerJ.T. CompherDevon ToewsMorgan Rielly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
J.T. Compher, Nathan MacKinnon, Zach HymanJ.T. Compher, Nathan MacKinnonRyan Strome
Extra Defencemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Montour, Devon Toews, Morgan RiellyBrandon MontourBrandon Montour, Devon Toews
Penalty Shots
Nathan MacKinnon, Alex Killorn, Elias Lindholm, Zach Hyman, Boone Jenner
Goalie
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : John Gibson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nathan MacKinnon, Elias Lindholm, Alex Killorn, Ryan Strome, Zach Hyman, J.T. Compher, J.T. Compher, Tomas Nosek, Vladimir Tarasenko, Boone Jenner, Michael Eyssimont
Custom OT Lines Defencemen
Morgan Rielly, Devon Toews, Brandon Montour, Samuel Girard, Erik Cernak


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Flames11000000422110000004220000000000021.000481200112019865031152173266.67%10100.00%0295255.77%296048.33%143441.18%1912258157
2Kraken11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800120035131570331441711100.00%20100.00%1295255.77%296048.33%143441.18%2517216137
3Oilers1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002460002002489703012229300.00%10100.00%0295255.77%296048.33%143441.18%2619197147
Total32100000972110000004222110000055040.6679172600252078293019094418637342.86%40100.00%1295255.77%296048.33%143441.18%714865224321
_Since Last GM Reset32100000972110000004222110000055040.6679172600252078293019094418637342.86%40100.00%1295255.77%296048.33%143441.18%714865224321
_Vs Conference32100000972110000004222110000055040.6679172600252078293019094418637342.86%40100.00%1295255.77%296048.33%143441.18%714865224321
_Vs Division32100000972110000004222110000055040.6679172600252078293019094418637342.86%40100.00%1295255.77%296048.33%143441.18%714865224321

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
34W29172678944186300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000097
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000055
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7342.86%40100.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
29301902520
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
295255.77%296048.33%143441.18%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
714865224321


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visiting Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2023-09-221Golden Knights2Oilers4ALBoxScore
3 - 2023-09-2417Flames2Golden Knights4BWBoxScore
5 - 2023-09-2633Golden Knights3Kraken1AWBoxScore
7 - 2023-09-2849Canucks-Golden Knights-
9 - 2023-09-3065Golden Knights-Ducks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades cannot be done after this date
11 - 2023-10-0281Kings-Golden Knights-
13 - 2023-10-0497Golden Knights-Sharks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity20004000500060001000
Ticket Price1951409049295
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 77,967,200$ 77,967,200$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Funds Projected Funds
0$ 21,291,950$ 21,291,950$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary Cap SpaceMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 82,500,000$ 82,500,000$ -62,500,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Zach HymanAGE:31PO:0OV:90
Boone JennerAGE:30PO:0OV:88
J.T. CompherAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Alex KillornAGE:33PO:0OV:83
Jacob Peterson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:78
Teddy BluegerAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Tomas NosekAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Jonah GadjovichAGE:24PO:0OV:74
David Gustafsson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:71
Arnaud Durandeau (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:63
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:27PO:0OV:94
Boone JennerAGE:30PO:0OV:88
Elias LindholmAGE:28PO:0OV:87
Ryan StromeAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Michael Eyssimont (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:80
Teddy BluegerAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Sheldon DriesAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Tomas NosekAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Laurent DauphinAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Taylor Ward (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:64
Chase Wouters (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60
Mason Primeau (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Zach HymanAGE:31PO:0OV:90
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:31PO:0OV:84
Alex KillornAGE:33PO:0OV:83
Ryan StromeAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Michael Eyssimont (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:80
Jacob Peterson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:78
Jonah GadjovichAGE:24PO:0OV:74
David Gustafsson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:71
Hunter Drew (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:60
Oskar Olausson (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59

Defence #1Defence #2Goalie
Devon ToewsAGE:29PO:0OV:90
Brandon MontourAGE:29PO:0OV:88
Morgan RiellyAGE:29PO:0OV:86
Samuel GirardAGE:25PO:0OV:85
Erik CernakAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Jalen ChatfieldAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Guillaume BriseboisAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Nicolas MelocheAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Connor CarrickAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Hunter Drew (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:60
Ty Emberson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Xavier Bernard (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:55
John GibsonAGE:29PO:0OV:91
Martin JonesAGE:33PO:0OV:90
Hunter ShepardAGE:27PO:0OV:78

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Andreas BorgmanGolden KnightsLink
Anton JohannessonGolden Knights2021121
Artyom SerikovGolden KnightsLink
Ben RogerGolden Knights202263
Caedan BankierGolden Knights2022127
Carter MazurGolden Knights202262
Cole MobergGolden KnightsLink
Demetrios KoumontzisGolden Knights
Filip JohanssonGolden Knights
Jacob McGrewGolden KnightsLink
Jay O'BrienGolden Knights
Josh PillarGolden Knights2022191
Joshua AndersonGolden Knights
Juho LammikkoGolden Knights201465Link
Kalle VaisanenGolden Knights2022159
Luke ProkopGolden Knights202190
Mark BarberioGolden KnightsLink
Martin Hugo HasGolden Knights
Max McCueGolden Knights2022223
Maxim GolodGolden KnightsLink
Miko MatikkaGolden Knights202395
Nicholas ShoreGolden KnightsLink
Patrick RussellGolden KnightsLink
Samuel JohannessonGolden Knights2021214
Taylor MakarGolden Knights202295
Tommy NappierGolden KnightsLink
Trent MinerGolden KnightsLink
Vladislav KotkovGolden Knights

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028



All In Hockey (un)Official Power Rankings - November

By Kaylen Peterson (Golden Knights) On Sunday 27th November 2022 / 5:01pm

VEGAS - We are now two months into the season and teams are starting to define themselves as contenders and pretenders. A few teams made some big jumps (Islanders, Blackhawks, Avalanche, Lightning) and a few teams had some significant drops (Oilers, Maple Leafs, Ducks, Canucks, Kings). Some playoff races are starting to get interesting and some teams have given themselves a reason to start sweating. Two months down, four to go! Here is November's power rankings!

Rank Team L10 Change Notes:          
1 Islanders 9-0-1 (19) Up 16 After struggling out of the gate, the Islanders have only lost twice in regulation since last rankings
2 Devils 9-1-0 (18) Up 3 Devils continue to dominate the Eastern conference, taking over top-spot in the league
3 Blue Jackets 7-3-0 (14) Up 4 Blue Jackets have been punching above their weight class all season. Can they keep it up?
4 Avalanche 7-3-0 (14) Up 15 Don't look now, but the Avalanche might finally be relevant in the HSHL…
5 Lightning 8-0-2 (18) Up 13 Tampa Bay hasn't lost a game in regulation in their last 10, but their wins have come against bottom-of-the-list teams.
6 Golden Knights 7-3-0 (14) Up 2            
7 Jets 5-1-4 (14) Down 4            
8 Sabres 5-2-3 (13) Up 3            
9 Blackhawks 7-3-0 (14) Up 16            
10 Wild 6-2-2 (14) Up 4            
11 Canadiens 6-2-2 (14) Down 1            
12 Hurricanes 6-4-0 (12) Up 4            
13 Senators 6-4-0 (12) Down 9            
14 Bruins 5-3-2 (12) Down 1            
15 Oilers 5-5-0 (10) Down 14            
16 Predators 5-4-1 (11) Up 11            
17 Maple Leafs 5-5-0 (10) Down 11            
18 Flames 6-4-0 (12) Up 2            
19 Coyotes 5-5-0 (10) Up 10            
20 Ducks 4-5-1 (9) Down 18            
21 Flyers 3-7-0 (6) Down 9            
22 Canucks 3-5-2 (8) Down 13            
23 Penguins 4-4-2 (10) Down 2            
24 Sharks 3-6-1 (7) No Change            
25 Blues 4-6-0 (8) Down 3            
26 Kings 3-7-0 (6) Down 11            
27 Rangers 3-6-1 (7) Down 4            
28 Stars 2-6-2 (6) Down 2            
29 Capitals 2-6-2 (6) Down 1            
30 Red Wings 4-5-1 (9) No Change            
31 Kraken 1-9-0 (2) No Change            
NR Panthers 3-4-3 (9) No Change            
New Comment

All In Hockey (un)Official Power Rankings - October

By Kaylen Peterson (Golden Knights) On Sunday 30th October 2022 / 7:28am
Rank Team L10 Change Notes
1 Oilers 9-0-0 (18) N/A The Oilers are 9-0 to open the season, putting them in this spot was a no-brainer.
2 Ducks 7-1-0 (14) N/A Ducks have only lost once to open the season and have wins over cup hopefuls like the Islanders, Devils, and Golden Knights.
3 Jets 6-2-0 (12) N/A Jets shockingly lead the Central division after the first month of the season.
4 Senators 7-1-0 (14) N/A Huge wins over division rivals to take an early lead on what looks to be a very competitive division.
5 Devils 5-1-2 (12) N/A Devils' goalies are still stingy and it works for them, somehow they lead the division.
6 Maple Leafs 6-2-1 (13) N/A            
7 Blue Jackets 5-2-2 (12) N/A            
8 Golden Knights 7-2-0 (14) N/A            
9 Canucks 6-3-0 (12) N/A            
10 Canadiens 5-2-2 (12) N/A            
11 Sabres 5-2-1 (11) N/A            
12 Flyers 5-2-1 (11) N/A            
13 Bruins 5-4-0 (10) N/A            
14 Wild 4-4-1 (9) N/A            
15 Kings 6-4-0 (12) N/A            
16 Hurricanes 5-3-0 (10) N/A            
17 Islanders 4-4-1 (9) N/A            
18 Lightning 4-4-1 (9) N/A            
19 Avalanche 4-5-0 (9) N/A            
20 Flames 3-3-1 (7) N/A            
21 Penguins 4-5-0 (9) N/A            
22 Blues 2-5-0 (4) N/A            
23 Rangers 2-7-0 (4) N/A            
24 Sharks 3-8-0 (6) N/A            
25 Blackhawks 3-4-1 (7) N/A            
26 Stars 3-4-2 (8) N/A            
27 Predators 3-5-1 (7) N/A            
28 Capitals 2-7-0 (4) N/A            
29 Coyotes 2-4-1 (5) N/A            
30 Red Wings 0-8-0 (0) N/A            
31 Kraken 0-10-0 (0) N/A            
NR Panthers 5-1-3 (13) N/A            
New Comment

Golden Knights extend Zach Hyman

By Kaylen Noga (Golden Knights) On Wednesday 3rd November 2021 / 7:08am

VEGAS - The Vegas Golden Knights have rewarded a key offseason acquisition with a brand new 4-year extension worth just under $25 million, including a ~$2.8 million signing bonus, and an AAV of $5.555 million. "Have you seen the start Zach (Hyman) has had to the season? He's on fire. It was a no brainer to extend him," said Vegas GM Kaylen Peterson. Hyman has indeed started the year off with a bang, apparently finding chemistry with Elias Lindholm and fellow newcomer Alex Tuch. "That line has been amazing," exclaimed Jared Bednar, the Golden Knights' head coach, "they really work well together. I've wanted to try Zach on Mack's (Nathan MacKinnon) wing, but how do you break up a line that has been playing so well?"

When you look at the numbers, it is easy to see the "dilemma" coach Bednar faces. Hyman has recorded 11 goals and 25 points on the season so far, in addition to the 10 goals and 29 points he has helped Lindholm collect so far. Add in Alex Tuch's 9 goals and 16 points and you can see how a coach may struggle to break up a line that has contributed 30 goals and 70 points so far. Coach Bednar added "You know, you look at our squad and you expect guys like Nate, Osh (T.J. Oshie), and Pally (Ondrej Palat) to generate offence, and even Beast (Elias Lindholm) to an extent. When you have guys contributing that you maybe didn't expect, that's always a good thing. Teams win by having offensive depth throughout the lineup, not just being heavy up top. We have a deep group here, and you can tell the guys are enjoying playing for each other. It's always easier when you're winning."

Hyman's deal should age fairly well, as this model from Dom Luszczyszyn shows. The value Hyman adds to the team is projected to be worth more than Hyman will make until the last year of his deal, where he is only projected to be worth $100,000 less than his AAV. Both sides should be very happy with this deal. For All In Hockey, this is Sandy Bunns reporting.

New Comment



[2023-07-10 9:36:17 PM] - Thomas Greiss was released.
[2023-07-10 9:36:17 PM] - Golden Knights paid $0 to release Thomas Greiss.
[2023-07-10 9:36:01 PM] - Kris Letang was released.
[2023-07-10 9:36:01 PM] - Golden Knights paid $0 to release Kris Letang.
[2023-07-10 9:35:56 PM] - Erik Haula was released.
[2023-07-10 9:35:56 PM] - Golden Knights paid $0 to release Erik Haula.
[2023-07-10 9:35:42 PM] - Mason Morelli was released.
[2023-07-10 9:35:42 PM] - Golden Knights paid $0 to release Mason Morelli.
[2023-07-10 9:35:35 PM] - Brandon Gignac was released.
[2023-07-10 9:35:35 PM] - Golden Knights paid $0 to release Brandon Gignac.
[2023-07-10 9:35:24 PM] - Devin Shore was released.
[2023-07-10 9:35:24 PM] - Golden Knights paid $0 to release Devin Shore.



[2023-09-22 9:00:44 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Golden Knights.



No Injury or Suspension.

Cap Hit
Golden Knights
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space82,500,000$
Retained Salary0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap20
Contracts20/50
LTIR0
Golden Knights Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Alex KillornLW/RW334,450,000$4,450,000$UFA
Boone Jenner C/LW303,675,000$3,675,000$3,675,000$UFA
Brandon MontourD293,920,000$3,920,000$UFA
Connor Carrick D29832,000$832,000$ 832,000$ UFA
Devon ToewsD294,346,000$4,346,000$4,346,000$4,346,000$4,346,000$UFA
Elias LindholmC284,850,000$4,850,000$4,850,000$UFA
Erik CernakD262,802,500$2,802,500$2,802,500$ RFA
J.T. CompherLW283,500,000$3,500,000$UFA
Jacob Peterson LW/RW23925,000$925,000$ RFA
John GibsonG296,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$UFA
Martin Jones G331,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$UFA
Michael Eyssimont C/RW26750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ UFA
Morgan Rielly D297,275,000$7,275,000$7,275,000$7,275,000$UFA
Nathan MacKinnonC276,300,000$6,300,000$UFA
Ryan StromeC/RW294,770,000$4,770,000$4,770,000$4,770,000$4,770,000$UFA
Samuel GirardD254,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$ RFA
Teddy BluegerC/LW282,141,700$2,141,700$2,141,700$UFA
Tomas Nosek C/LW301,325,000$1,325,000$ 1,325,000$ 1,325,000$ UFA
Vladimir TarasenkoRW317,500,000$7,500,000$UFA
Zach HymanLW/RW315,555,000$5,555,000$5,555,000$5,555,000$UFA
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Arnaud Durandeau LW24807,750$807,750$ 807,750$ 807,750$ RFA
Chase Wouters C23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
David Gustafsson LW/RW23876,500$876,500$ 876,500$ 876,500$ RFA
Guillaume Brisebois D25750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ UFA
Hunter Drew RW/D24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Hunter Shepard G27798,250$798,250$ 798,250$ 798,250$ UFA
Jalen Chatfield D27750,000$750,000$ RFA
Jonah Gadjovich LW/RW24750,000$750,000$ RFA
Laurent Dauphin C28765,000$765,000$ UFA
Mason Primeau C21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Nicolas Meloche D25902,500$902,500$ 902,500$ 902,500$ UFA
Oskar Olausson RW20894,167$894,167$ 894,167$ RFA
Sheldon Dries C29794,250$794,250$ 794,250$ UFA
Taylor Ward C25925,000$925,000$ RFA
Ty Emberson D23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Xavier Bernard D23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA

Golden Knights

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Nathan MacKinnon2461822093911379230825587220.87%79455018.504264106145000135851.64%121.72417
2Elias Lindholm2491391773161335433729978717.66%123470918.91404383158112718555.96%51.34216
3Zach Hyman16788103191876425813647718.45%45298617.8912203258000015332.87%41.2802
4Erik Haula2456697163524826122846714.13%74367715.0114243849347169456.73%20.8937
5Nino Niederreiter1645287139624222710137713.79%37243814.871729467800018430.86%21.1400

Golden Knights

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Thomas Greiss73521440.9002.93421410520620571104300.83312
2Corey Crawford62451250.9391.8036912011118181055310.65529
3John Gibson65421550.9262.2937920414519571079400.71414
4Cal Petersen59342030.9042.873389421621682894610.8577
5Anders Nilsson2215410.9172.5512700054647400010.7504

Golden Knights

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20208251160425429317112241278021121467571412480214214796511262934547472001098788253408468408252467100440216382308135.22%1764574.43%3750147150.99%742147150.44%501101549.36%1908126918286331231621
202182611005231453205248413540110023685151412660413121712097141453744119716015515313725220807851850238779756316892306528.26%2553785.49%12770146652.52%802157550.92%603119150.63%1866121218286511256629
20228243230842229622670412590411115610353411814043111401231711229651981504128778112265297378985354253891747617062246026.79%2093881.82%4833162051.42%826151954.38%544104252.21%1907126418146361238620
Total Regular Season246155490178107104260244012387210732353826327512368280105845043391653791042171727593101283413212377708973244225441729739227181441503368420630.12%64012081.25%192353455751.63%2370456551.92%1648324850.74%568237455471192037271870
Playoff
202016115000003730788000000241113835000001319-622375895000141010523017515817052021078334431227.91%39976.92%017632653.99%15330051.00%8818348.09%382250372129249124
2021191270000068626119200000422814835000002634-824681131810102327155290179178162566201110420411024.39%55787.27%016032748.93%17035647.75%12925750.19%424270429150294146
20222113800000725616954000002925412840000043311226721211931027222217132302372281867425912044151917.65%54983.33%122944751.23%21243448.85%13025251.59%493328485166321160
Total Playoff56362000000177148292822600000956431281414000008284-27217729246911275959261765230591564350176067030811951353122.96%1482583.11%1565110051.36%535109049.08%34769250.14%13008491287447866430

Golden Knights

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Nathan MacKinnon563342751422776020116.42%21105218.79610162500024451.81%01.4300
2Elias Lindholm56222749138777419111.52%26106519.033472500025154.12%00.9200
3Zach Hyman40132437101257379913.13%972918.244371200001140.54%11.0100
4Anthony Cirelli3571926546453729.72%1764118.323471000043150.19%00.8100
5Samuel Girard4071421131436695612.50%4382220.55325110000110.00%00.5100

Golden Knights

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1John Gibson2113530.9192.5612680054664357210.0000
2Cal Petersen1912700.8992.9710710153523280000.0000
3Corey Crawford1410220.9471.648810024456274000.0000
4Anders Nilsson21100.9062.951220066437100.0000
5Thomas Greiss50000.8085.7110500105228000.0000