´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyCanadiens33000.9461.671800059250100.00%030100
2Darcy KuemperJets33000.9671.001800039254000.00%030201
3Jordan BinningtonSenators33000.9172.331800078437000.00%030010
4Sergei BobrovskyPenguins33000.9620.971850137947000.667330200
5Stuart SkinnerBlues33000.9062.671800088547100.00%030000
6Ilya SorokinOilers33000.9631.001800138048000.00%030101
7Connor HellebuyckSabres22000.8913.001200065529000.00%021000
8Filip GustavssonBlue Jackets32010.9491.301850047943000.333330020
9Igor ShesterkinHurricanes32100.9082.331802077640000.00%030000
10Jacob MarkstromIslanders32100.9262.331802079542000.00%030020
11Jake OettingerCanucks32100.9561.341790049142000.00%030010
12Jonathan QuickDevils32100.9461.671800059251000.00%030011
13Juuse SarosLightning32100.9272.331800079646000.00%030100
14Martin JonesGolden Knights32100.9262.331800079448000.00%030100
15Ville HussoAvalanche32100.9262.321810079546000.00%030001
16Vitek VanecekSharks32100.9441.641830058943000.00%030010
17Alexandar GeorgievPredators31110.9381.691780058145000.00%030100
18Carter HartFlyers31200.9352.011790069251000.00%030010
19Collin DeliaBruins31200.9093.001800099960000.00%030010
20Dan VladarKings21100.8435.5012000117041000.00%021000
21Frederik AndersenBlackhawks31200.8225.3318000169058000.00%030000
22Joonas KorpisaloRed Wings21100.9133.001200066940000.00%021100
23Kaapo KahkonenKraken31200.8853.6718020119646000.00%030000
24Marc-Andre FleuryDucks31110.8913.2618400109252100.00%030000
25Philipp GrubauerStars31200.8983.3318000109858000.00%030010
26Tristan JarryCoyotes31200.9441.681790058944000.00%030001
27Karel VejmelkaSabres10100.8466.10590063921000.00%012000
28Antti RaantaKings10100.8853.00600032616000.00%012000
29Cam TalbotWild20110.8963.471210076738000.00%021000
30Elvis MerzlikinsMaple Leafs30300.8513.7117800117444000.00%030000
31Ilya SamsonovRangers30300.8654.3318020139646000.00%030000
32Jaroslav HalakCapitals30300.8465.8512300127839000.00%030000
33Matt MurrayWild10100.8485.00600053318000.00%012000
34Semyon VarlamovRed Wings10100.8933.00600032816000.00%012000
35Thatcher DemkoFlames10000.9671.20500013022000.00%010001
36Jeremy SwaymanPanthers30300.8505.00180001510055000.00%030000
37Felix SandstromCapitals20000.7006.43560062010000.00%003000
38Kenneth ApplebyFlames10100.7008.1822003107000.00%001000
39Jiri PateraFlames30200.7446.3510400114320000.00%021000