´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckSabres4842330.9511.45289463701439791520.88994811894
2Alexandar GeorgievPredators60381570.9302.3436434214220301079120.727226001465
3Jacob MarkstromIslanders4838910.9352.00290741971489841510.833184810745
4Andrei VasilevskiyFlames52371050.9411.83310801951607857100.3339517976
5Ville HussoAvalanche4636910.9282.272781201051453785300.778184614644
6Ilya SorokinOilers4336610.9471.58258102681291695300.50024313574
7Juuse SarosLightning4833690.9481.66293422811551834320.7883348131854
8Darcy KuemperJets4131730.9431.75246903721257693000.667939181273
9Igor ShesterkinHurricanes49311350.9421.78297423881514787310.6673649101296
10Jordan BinningtonSenators3830620.9401.81229120691145616310.87583819546
11Jake OettingerCanucks45291150.9371.95271580881400709000.50084516882
12Stuart SkinnerBlues43291040.9252.21254820941247687130.66734315222
13Tristan JarryCoyotes57292080.9072.863459221651773951200.78919571584
14Jonathan QuickDevils44281420.9092.632646211161275720010.00%04415343
15Marc-Andre FleuryDucks49271840.9202.472959011221531821210.50012499555
16Vitek VanecekSharks50251780.9292.173042221101544845200.55020507671
17Carter HartFlyers48241770.9272.262915411101515810000.60633483972
18Martin JonesGolden Knights3123610.9252.1118450165865463010.75083029222
19Elvis MerzlikinsMaple Leafs58223050.8434.673200012491584845000.00%0580320
20Filip GustavssonHurricanes39211130.8943.452208001271196667410.667123718115
21John GibsonGolden Knights2921710.9142.5317312073847422110.75082930020
22Sergei BobrovskyPenguins39171460.9162.61227200991183657210.28673620241
23Jeremy SwaymanPanthers32171320.8933.391927201091020577210.66733227321
24Ilya SamsonovBlues38142310.8704.322221001601230661011.00023623203
25Logan ThompsonCanucks1614200.9232.329590037483277100.00%01645130
26Karel VejmelkaPanthers2113620.9202.7012682157716411101.00032139640
27Antti RaantaKings33131910.8783.971861011231012568120.00%03325311
28Jaroslav HalakCapitals58113960.8614.522856202151552889200.66745580232
29Kaapo KahkonenKraken40112810.8724.092375001621267684210.00%03917001
30Connor IngramDevils1510410.8883.309086150445246400.80051544010
31Jake AllenSenators1910810.8863.8411400073642353010.00%01938001
32Joonas KorpisaloRed Wings46102860.8973.262670001451406762100.786144316123
33Matt MurrayWild24101310.8923.2514400178719421000.00%02435120
34Sam MontembeaultPenguins2010900.8993.1910730157565325200.00%0208112
35Cam TalbotWild3592420.8674.382109401541162638101.00043523110
36Casey DeSmithFlyers199730.9013.1311512060607332100.80051939102
37Dan VladarKings2891420.8584.37163400119837451000.57172533210
38Collin DeliaBruins5383720.8385.172543202191348744100.8577530311
39Linus UllmarkBlue Jackets138410.9292.217862029409219100.66731345201
40Mackenzie BlackwoodBlue Jackets218910.8394.799650077478271100.33331641000
41Cory SchneiderBlackhawks3072020.8335.13172120147879488200.88992930001
42Frederik AndersenBlackhawks3072020.8434.97174901145923502000.00%0307201
43Jack CampbellOilers137510.8703.987850052401207000.66731343000
44Philipp GrubauerStars4173030.8594.552424401841304704010.00%04019011
45Thatcher DemkoFlames147420.8823.717760048406239000.33331445000
46Anton ForsbergCanadiens2161500.8604.5212620095679382210.00%02123100
47Charlie LindgrenRangers2061300.8534.4111430184572300520.00%02028100
48Kevin LankinenAvalanche146620.8674.048470157430228101.00031446001
49Adin HillCanadiens2051410.8724.0112110181631340000.8336206210
50Petr MrazekSharks75200.8992.974250021207111000.6673750000
51James ReimerLightning134900.9023.097780140410228200.00%01348120
52Laurent BrossoitJets124420.8773.976190041332172000.75041219100
53Semyon VarlamovRed Wings124700.8694.486570049374200100.75041240010
54Lukas DostalIslanders104600.8963.315990033317183000.00%01048001
55Alex LyonSabres82510.8325.814850047279169000.3333831000
56Alex NedeljkovicDucks92610.8395.145370046285152000.00%0949001
57Calvin PickardBruins332920.8096.17105100108566291100.5717753100
58David RittichStars2021800.8405.50117940108675376100.00%02029100
59Jet GreavesWolf Pack (NYR)42200.8943.75240001514178000.00%043100
60Thomas GreissFlyers52300.8754.403000022176100100.00%0555000
61Craig AndersonWolf Pack (NYR)31200.8664.3617900139758000.00%037010
62Keith KinkaidCanadiens111910.8395.456612060372212000.00%01130000
63Malcolm SubbanCheckers (FLA)91710.8165.745440052283152000.00%0910000
64Scott WedgewoodRangers31010.8174.6416800137138001.000327000
65Troy GrosenickJets61500.8076.003600036187112100.00%0620000
66Pyotr KochetkovKraken1811420.8564.8510514085590339100.75041831000
67Aaron DellBlackhawks20100.7505.71840083215000.00%0022000
68Anthony StolarzCoyotes10100.8445.00600053215000.00%0157000
69Akira SchmidKraken10010.8753.87620043216000.00%0110000
70Louis DomingueMonsters (CBJ)20010.8753.26920054027000.750412010
71Hugo AlnefeltStars (DAL)10100.8506.00600064016000.00%0113000
72Pat NagleBruins20000.50013.6422005102000.00%007000
73Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPenguins20000.7838.57350052312000.00%0028000
74Felix SandstromCapitals240200.8135.766560063336183000.00%0058000
75Olivier RodrigueWolf Pack (NYR)10000.9761.15520014127000.00%010100
76Jiri PateraWranglers (CGY)20100.8206.959500116135000.00%017000
77Keith PetruzzelliMaple Leafs140100.7277.58285003613265000.00%0058000