´╗┐

Ducks
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 3
GF: 7 | GA: 10 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 72.73%
GM : Carter Chen | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 81
Next Games #50 vs Oilers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Kings
1-2-0, 2pts
2
FINAL
4 Ducks
1-1-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
0-0-0Home Record1-0-1
1-2-0Away Record0-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-1-1
3.67Goals Per Game2.33
4.67Goals Against Per Game3.33
66.67%Power Play Percentage10.00%
92.31%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Sharks
2-1-0, 4pts
3
FINAL
2 Ducks
1-1-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
1-0-0Home Record1-0-1
1-1-0Away Record0-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-1
2.33Goals Per Game2.33
1.67Goals Against Per Game3.33
14.29%Power Play Percentage10.00%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Oilers
3-0-0, 6pts
2023-09-28
Ducks
1-1-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W3StreakOTL1
2-0-01-0-1
1-0-00-1-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games1-1-1
4.002.33
1.003.33
42.86%10.00%
85.71%72.73%
Golden Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
2023-09-30
Ducks
1-1-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
1-0-01-0-1
1-1-00-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-1
3.002.33
2.333.33
42.86%10.00%
100.00%72.73%
Ducks
1-1-1, 3pts
2023-10-02
Flames
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL3
1-0-10-1-0
0-1-00-2-0
1-1-1Last 10 Games0-3-0
2.333.67
3.335.00
10.00%14.29%
72.73%44.44%
Clayton KellerGoals
Clayton Keller
1
Dmitry KulikovAssists
Dmitry Kulikov
2
Clayton KellerPoints
Clayton Keller
2
Tim StutzlePlus/Minus
Tim Stutzle
3
Marc-Andre FleuryWins
Marc-Andre Fleury
1
Marc-Andre FleurySave Percentage
Marc-Andre Fleury
0.891

Team Stats

7
2.33 GFG
Shots For
90
30.00 Avg

10.0%
1 GF

36.0%
Goals Against
10
3.33 GAA
Shots Against
92
30.67 Avg

72.7%
3 GA

42.6%


General ManagerCarter Chen
Phil Housley
Pacific
Western
Brenden Dillon
Kyle Palmieri




Honda Center
Arena Capacity18,000
Attendance0
12,240




22
21
43 / 55
Prospects40


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap Space82,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Funds12,878,498$
Projected Funds12,878,498$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1Tim Stutzle0X100.00725392879088948257827973818181050900211925,000$
2Clayton Keller0XX100.006752948287899977428178667878780508702446,792,500$
3Adrian Kempe0XX100.007253937889819974417580697777770508502615,170,000$
4Matty Beniers0X100.00705099808574977268787574747474050840202925,000$
5Kyle Palmieri (A)21XX100.007253937885726670417375697373730508203214,750,000$
6Mason McTavish (R)0XX100.00695393778567976764747472707070050800203925,000$
7Anthony Beauvillier0XX100.007051967384729966407274677070700507902613,750,000$
8Jakob Silfverberg0XX100.006652947282699863417171776767670507903225,250,000$
9Kasperi Kapanen0X100.007452967283617964427272696868680507802613,328,000$
10Morgan Barron (R)0XXX100.00775295718553846147697175666666050770241925,000$
11Nils Hoglander0XX100.00715296748454556140707155666666050740221925,000$
12Brenden Dillon (A)0X100.007653907280729967407068816868680508203233,666,000$
13Cody Ceci0X100.007251966880769768406968826868680508202923,380,000$
14Dylan DeMelo0X100.007253937281719067407069816868680508203023,150,000$
15Dmitry Kulikov0X100.007152937181718165406969826767670508103212,250,000$
16Henri Jokiharju0X100.007052946980807167406969786868680508102442,375,000$
17Nikita Zadorov0X100.007653897380679966406870786868680508102814,200,000$
18Jake Bean0X100.006952946980645566407369576868680507602532,216,666$
Scratches
1Andrew Cogliano0X100.007252957382559559416870766464640507603611,250,000$
2Ryan Reaves0X100.009253937182428856406869696363630507503611,350,000$
1Philip Tomasino (R)0XX100.00705197798462556641747355696969050780212925,000$
2Jansen Harkins0XX100.007153947183455559416770556565650507202621,439,820$
3Simon Ryfors0XXX100.00526683565585984365606447542540050630253787,500$
4Daniel Torgersson (R)0X100.00516584525381943836576437512540050600212867,500$
5Karl Henriksson (R)0X100.00526584525282953865576439512540050600221870,000$
6Michal Teply (R)0X100.00516084545471824036586438522540050600222925,000$
7Connor Bunnaman0XX100.00535782535362724065576442522540050590251772,500$
8Alex Beaucage (R)0X100.00545081535458544036586442522540050590212878,333$
9Henri Nikkanen (R)0X100.00526383525278903865576338512540050590222859,167$
10Joona Luoto (R)0XX100.00525384545658614136586543532540050590251750,000$
11Aleksandr Kisakov (R)0X100.00535483515258653765566436502540050560203925,000$
12Dylan Samberg (R)0X100.00735295707955766440686883666666050790241925,000$
13Samuel Bolduc (R)0X100.00745198667953556340666955666666050730221925,000$
14Nick DeSimone0X100.00536483555480934236616348532540050630282861,625$
15William Trudeau (R)0X100.00546081545471824036596443522540050610202859,167$
16Benjamin Tardif (R)0X100.00523883535658453936596344512540050590231750,000$
17Jason Demers (R)0X100.00565978535367773836596338512540050590351750,000$
18Corson Ceulemans (R)0X100.00523783515558453736566334502540050560201750,000$
19Danila Zhuravlyov (R)0X100.00523783515358453636566332492540050550231750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065539066726779564466695962525805072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1Marc-Andre Fleury100.00907184878686868787838799990508903823,500,000$
2Alex Nedeljkovic100.00785553727975727972577633630507602743,120,000$
Scratches
1Brian Elliott100.0084555375807576798565826899050800381900,000$
2Jack LaFontaine (R)100.0075555360766059556076622555050650253956,454$
TEAM AVERAGE100.008259617480747375767077567905078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Phil Housley69656366878160USA5920$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Clayton KellerDucksLW/RW31122400285612.50%17023.4800008011050023.4810100000.5700000000
2Dmitry KulikovDucksD3022-140491210.00%105518.410000000009000.00%002000.7200000000
3Henri JokiharjuDucksD31122000661316.67%14615.560000000000100.00%002000.8600000100
4Nikita ZadorovDucksD3022100334010.00%45016.830000000001000.00%014000.7900000001
5Mason McTavishDucksC/LW31120004211349.09%15418.1601119000000018.1619100000.7300000010
6Tim StutzleDucksC31123004484712.50%35719.0500029000080019.055071000.7000000001
7Adrian KempeDucksLW/RW31010002584512.50%04916.3900039000000016.39340000.4100000000
8Brenden DillonDucksD3011060481120.00%57123.720001900006000.00%004000.2800000000
9Dylan DeMeloDucksD3101-1402141225.00%45719.190002510115000.00%014000.3500000000
10Kasperi KapanenDucksRW3101-1002252420.00%24816.131011500000000.00%010000.4100000000
11Kyle PalmieriDucksLW/RW3011-300358340.00%05819.4701126000080019.47413000.3400000000
12Morgan BarronDucksC/LW/RW3011-100113110.00%0237.870000000000007.871420000.8500000000
13Anthony BeauvillierDucksLW/RW3000-300333030.00%05016.8600006000000016.86510000.00%00000000
14Cody CeciDucksD3000-120371100.00%105618.940000000007000.00%005000.00%00000000
15Jake BeanDucksD3000000000000.00%093.210000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
16Jakob SilfverbergDucksLW/RW3000120125120.00%04414.950000000000000.00%122000.00%00000000
17Matty BeniersDucksC3000-300529320.00%15418.0400016000010018.043240000.00%00000000
18Nils HoglanderDucksLW/RW3000100305020.00%03712.3500000000170012.35220000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average5471118-422044629032497.78%4289516.5912313781122611043.57%1404627000.4000000112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryDucks31110.8913.2618400109252100.00%030000
Team Total or Average31110.8913.2618400109252100.000030000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Clause Trade Block Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adrian Kempe (1 Way Contract)DucksLW/RW261996-09-13No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,170,000$5,170,000$5,170,000$5,170,000$5,170,000$5,170,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex Nedeljkovic (1 Way Contract)DucksG271996-01-07No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,120,000$3,120,000$3,120,000$3,120,000$3,120,000$3,120,000$No3,120,000$3,120,000$3,120,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew CoglianoDucksLW361987-06-14No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Anthony Beauvillier (1 Way Contract)DucksLW/RW261997-06-08No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Brenden Dillon (1 Way Contract)DucksD321990-11-13No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,666,000$3,666,000$3,666,000$3,666,000$3,666,000$3,666,000$No3,666,000$3,666,000$Link / NHL Link
Clayton Keller (1 Way Contract)DucksLW/RW241998-07-29No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,792,500$6,792,500$6,792,500$6,792,500$6,792,500$6,792,500$No6,792,500$6,792,500$6,792,500$Link / NHL Link
Cody Ceci (1 Way Contract)DucksD291993-12-21No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,380,000$3,380,000$3,380,000$3,380,000$3,380,000$3,380,000$No3,380,000$Link / NHL Link
Dmitry Kulikov (1 Way Contract)DucksD321990-10-29No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan DeMelo (1 Way Contract)DucksD301993-05-01No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$No3,150,000$Link / NHL Link
Henri Jokiharju (1 Way Contract)DucksD241999-06-17No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$No2,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$Link / NHL Link
Jake Bean (1 Way Contract)DucksD251998-06-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,216,666$2,216,666$2,216,666$2,216,666$2,216,666$2,216,666$No2,216,666$2,216,666$Link / NHL Link
Jakob Silfverberg (1 Way Contract)DucksLW/RW321990-10-13No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Kasperi Kapanen (1 Way Contract)DucksRW261996-07-23No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,328,000$3,328,000$3,328,000$3,328,000$3,328,000$3,328,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle Palmieri (1 Way Contract)DucksLW/RW321991-02-01No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Marc-Andre Fleury (1 Way Contract)DucksG381984-11-28No185 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Mason McTavishDucksC/LW202003-01-30Yes213 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Matty BeniersDucksC202002-11-05No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan BarronDucksC/LW/RW241998-12-02Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita Zadorov (1 Way Contract)DucksD281995-04-16No248 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Nils HoglanderDucksLW/RW222000-12-20No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Reaves (1 Way Contract)DucksRW361987-01-20No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Tim StutzleDucksC212002-01-15No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.73201 Lbs6 ft11.912,914,689$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
64,123,166$35,300,166$19,095,166$12,287,500$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Clayton KellerTim StutzleAdrian Kempe31023
2Anthony BeauvillierMatty BeniersKyle Palmieri31023
3Jakob SilfverbergMason McTavishKasperi Kapanen23023
4Clayton KellerMorgan BarronNils Hoglander15122
5 vs 5 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Brenden DillonCody Ceci35131
2Dylan DeMeloDmitry Kulikov32131
3Nikita ZadorovHenri Jokiharju28121
4Brenden DillonJake Bean5131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Clayton KellerTim StutzleAdrian Kempe65005
2Anthony BeauvillierMatty BeniersKyle Palmieri35005
Power Play Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Brenden DillonMason McTavish65014
2Dylan DeMeloKasperi Kapanen35014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Clayton KellerNils Hoglander50050
2Tim StutzleKyle Palmieri50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciDmitry Kulikov50140
2Dylan DeMeloBrenden Dillon50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Clayton Keller50050Cody CeciBrenden Dillon50050
2Tim Stutzle50050Dylan DeMeloDmitry Kulikov50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matty BeniersClayton Keller50122
2Mason McTavishTim Stutzle50122
4 vs 4 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciBrenden Dillon50122
2Dylan DeMeloDmitry Kulikov50122
Last Minute Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Clayton KellerTim StutzleMatty BeniersCody CeciBrenden Dillon
Last Minute Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Clayton KellerTim StutzleMatty BeniersCody CeciBrenden Dillon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nils Hoglander, Jakob Silfverberg, Mason McTavishNils Hoglander, Jakob SilfverbergKyle Palmieri
Extra Defencemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dylan DeMelo, Brenden Dillon, Dmitry KulikovDylan DeMeloBrenden Dillon, Nikita Zadorov
Penalty Shots
Clayton Keller, Tim Stutzle, Mason McTavish, Matty Beniers, Anthony Beauvillier
Goalie
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Alex Nedeljkovic
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Clayton Keller, Tim Stutzle, Adrian Kempe, Matty Beniers, Anthony Beauvillier, Kyle Palmieri, Kyle Palmieri, Jakob Silfverberg, Mason McTavish, Morgan Barron, Kasperi Kapanen
Custom OT Lines Defencemen
Cody Ceci, Nikita Zadorov, Henri Jokiharju, Brenden Dillon, Dylan DeMelo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Canucks1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.000112000100268513029211013200.00%5260.00%0264953.06%205834.48%152951.72%1911268147
2Kings11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812002110348121403394185120.00%20100.00%0264953.06%205834.48%152951.72%2315198168
3Sharks1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.50022400101030107853012813300.00%4175.00%1264953.06%205834.48%152951.72%2012269168
Total31100100710-3210001006511010000015-430.500711180032209026243559242224410110.00%11372.73%1264953.06%205834.48%152951.72%633973254723
_Since Last GM Reset31100100710-3210001006511010000015-430.500711180032209026243559242224410110.00%11372.73%1264953.06%205834.48%152951.72%633973254723
_Vs Conference31100100710-3210001006511010000015-430.500711180032209026243559242224410110.00%11372.73%1264953.06%205834.48%152951.72%633973254723
_Vs Division31100100710-3210001006511010000015-430.500711180032209026243559242224410110.00%11372.73%1264953.06%205834.48%152951.72%633973254723

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
33OTL171118909242224400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3110100710
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210010065
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000015
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
10110.00%11372.73%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
26243553220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
264953.06%205834.48%152951.72%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
633973254723


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visiting Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2023-09-223Ducks1Canucks5ALBoxScore
3 - 2023-09-2420Kings2Ducks4BWBoxScore
5 - 2023-09-2636Sharks3Ducks2BLXBoxScore
7 - 2023-09-2850Oilers-Ducks-
9 - 2023-09-3065Golden Knights-Ducks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades cannot be done after this date
11 - 2023-10-0283Ducks-Flames-
13 - 2023-10-0499Ducks-Kraken-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity20004000500060001000
Ticket Price1951409049295
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$180005

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 64,123,166$ 64,123,166$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Funds Projected Funds
0$ 12,878,498$ 12,878,498$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary Cap SpaceMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 82,500,000$ 82,500,000$ -62,500,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Clayton KellerAGE:24PO:0OV:87
Adrian KempeAGE:26PO:0OV:85
Kyle PalmieriAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Mason McTavish (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:80
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Jakob SilfverbergAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Philip Tomasino (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:78
Morgan Barron (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:77
Andrew CoglianoAGE:36PO:0OV:76
Nils HoglanderAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Jansen HarkinsAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Simon RyforsAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Daniel Torgersson (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:60
Michal Teply (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:60
Connor BunnamanAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Joona Luoto (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:59
Tim StutzleAGE:21PO:0OV:90
Matty BeniersAGE:20PO:0OV:84
Mason McTavish (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:80
Morgan Barron (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:77
Simon RyforsAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Karl Henriksson (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:60
Connor BunnamanAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Henri Nikkanen (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Aleksandr Kisakov (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:56
Clayton KellerAGE:24PO:0OV:87
Adrian KempeAGE:26PO:0OV:85
Kyle PalmieriAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Jakob SilfverbergAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Kasperi KapanenAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Philip Tomasino (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:78
Morgan Barron (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:77
Ryan ReavesAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Nils HoglanderAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Jansen HarkinsAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Simon RyforsAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Alex Beaucage (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:59
Joona Luoto (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:59

Defence #1Defence #2Goalie
Brenden DillonAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Cody CeciAGE:29PO:0OV:82
Dylan DeMeloAGE:30PO:0OV:82
Dmitry KulikovAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Henri JokiharjuAGE:24PO:0OV:81
Nikita ZadorovAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Dylan Samberg (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:79
Jake BeanAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Samuel Bolduc (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:73
Nick DeSimoneAGE:28PO:0OV:63
William Trudeau (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:61
Benjamin Tardif (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Jason Demers (R)AGE:35PO:0OV:59
Corson Ceulemans (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:56
Danila Zhuravlyov (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:55
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:38PO:0OV:89
Brian ElliottAGE:38PO:0OV:80
Alex NedeljkovicAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Jack LaFontaine (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:65

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam HuskaDucksLink
Aidan ThompsonDucks2023113
Anton JohanssonDucks2023145
Artem GuryevDucks2022193
Ben MeehanDucks2021162
Benjamin GaudreauDucks202265
Brian ZanettiDucks2022132
Carl GunnarssonDucksLink
Carson LatimerDucks2022145
Chaz ReddekoppDucksLink
Colton PointDucksLink
Daniil ChechelevDucks2021100
Dylan JamesDucks202349
Filip NordbergDucks202381
Gilles SennDucksLink
J.C. BeaudinDucksLink
Jake ChiassonDucks2022129
Jakub VondrasDucks2023209
Jeremias LindewallDucks202169
Jesper EliassonDucks
Joaquim LemayDucks2022167
Jonathan DahlenDucksLink
Joshua Ho-SangDucksLink
Justin DanforthDucksLink
Kienan DraperDucks2021193
Kristian VesalainenDucks201724Link
Matt DonovanDucksLink
Oscar FantenbergDucksLink
Owen PickeringDucks202317
Patrick McGrathDucksLink
Pavel ShenDucksLink
Samu SalminenDucks202261
Sandis VilmanisDucks2023177
Santeri VirtanenDucks
Stiven SardaryanDucks2022161
Tanner DickinsonDucks2021131
Tyler BoucherDucks202228
Valentin NussbaumerDucks
Valtteri FilppulaDucksLink
Zachary EmondDucksLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028






[2023-09-23 10:53:25 AM] - Ryan Reaves signed with Ducks for $1,350,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $1.
[2023-09-23 10:53:25 AM] - Ryan Reaves was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-23 10:53:08 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Islanders : Conditional Draft Pick - Y:2024-RND:7-ANA.
[2023-09-23 10:53:08 AM] - TRADE : From Islanders to Ducks : Andrew Cogliano (76).
[2023-08-01 9:25:59 AM] - Maxime Lagace was released.
[2023-08-01 9:08:47 AM] - Anton Stralman was released.
[2023-08-01 9:08:47 AM] - Ducks paid $0 to release Anton Stralman.
[2023-08-01 9:08:43 AM] - Cole Schneider was released.
[2023-08-01 9:08:43 AM] - Ducks paid $0 to release Cole Schneider.
[2023-07-11 9:55:56 AM] - Aleksandr Kisakov was added to Ducks.
[2023-07-10 9:32:37 PM] - Mason Geertsen was released.
[2023-07-10 9:32:37 PM] - Ducks paid $0 to release Mason Geertsen.



[2023-09-26 9:08:52 AM] Ducks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2023-09-25 9:10:49 AM] ($1) was added to Ducks bank account.
[2023-09-24 9:28:09 AM] Ducks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2023-09-23 10:53:25 AM] Ryan Reaves signed with Ducks for $1,350,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $1.
[2023-09-23 10:53:25 AM] Ryan Reaves was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-23 10:53:13 AM] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2023-09-23 10:53:12 AM] Ducks has made new offers to free agents.
[2023-09-23 10:53:12 AM] Morgan Barron of Ducks was sent to pro.
[2023-09-23 10:53:12 AM] Mason McTavish of Ducks was sent to pro.
[2023-09-23 10:53:12 AM] Jake Bean of Ducks was sent to pro.
[2023-09-23 10:53:08 AM] TRADE : From Ducks to Islanders : Conditional Draft Pick - Y:2024-RND:7-ANA.
[2023-09-23 10:53:08 AM] TRADE : From Islanders to Ducks : Andrew Cogliano (76).
[2023-09-22 9:02:56 AM] Morgan Barron of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2023-09-22 9:02:56 AM] Mason McTavish of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2023-09-22 9:02:56 AM] Jake Bean of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2023-08-01 9:25:59 AM] Maxime Lagace was released by Ducks.
[2023-08-01 9:08:47 AM] Anton Stralman was released by Ducks.
[2023-08-01 9:08:47 AM] Ducks paid $0 to release Anton Stralman.
[2023-08-01 9:08:43 AM] Cole Schneider was released by Ducks.
[2023-08-01 9:08:43 AM] Ducks paid $0 to release Cole Schneider.



No Injury or Suspension.

Cap Hit
Ducks
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space82,500,000$
Retained Salary0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap22
Contracts22/50
LTIR0
Ducks Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adrian KempeLW/RW265,170,000$5,170,000$ RFA
Alex NedeljkovicG273,120,000$3,120,000$3,120,000$3,120,000$3,120,000$UFA
Andrew Cogliano LW361,250,000$1,250,000$ UFA
Anthony BeauvillierLW/RW263,750,000$3,750,000$ RFA
Brenden DillonD323,666,000$3,666,000$3,666,000$3,666,000$UFA
Clayton Keller LW/RW246,792,500$6,792,500$6,792,500$6,792,500$6,792,500$UFA
Cody CeciD293,380,000$3,380,000$3,380,000$UFA
Dmitry KulikovD322,250,000$2,250,000$UFA
Dylan DeMeloD303,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$UFA
Henri Jokiharju D242,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$ RFA
Jake BeanD252,216,666$2,216,666$2,216,666$2,216,666$ RFA
Jakob SilfverbergLW/RW325,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$UFA
Kasperi KapanenRW263,328,000$3,328,000$ RFA
Kyle PalmieriLW/RW324,750,000$4,750,000$UFA
Marc-Andre Fleury G383,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$UFA
Mason McTavish C/LW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Matty Beniers C20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Morgan Barron C/LW/RW24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Nikita ZadorovD284,200,000$4,200,000$UFA
Nils Hoglander LW/RW22925,000$925,000$ RFA
Ryan ReavesRW361,350,000$1,350,000$UFA
Tim Stutzle C21925,000$925,000$ RFA
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Aleksandr Kisakov C20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Alex Beaucage RW21878,333$878,333$ 878,333$ RFA
Benjamin Tardif D23750,000$750,000$ RFA
Brian Elliott G38900,000$900,000$ UFA
Connor Bunnaman C/LW25772,500$772,500$ RFA
Corson Ceulemans D20750,000$750,000$ RFA
Daniel Torgersson LW21867,500$867,500$ 867,500$ RFA
Danila Zhuravlyov D23750,000$750,000$ RFA
Dylan Samberg D24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Henri Nikkanen C22859,167$859,167$ 859,167$ RFA
Jack LaFontaine G25956,454$956,454$ 956,454$ 956,454$ RFA
Jansen Harkins LW/RW261,439,820$1,439,820$ 1,439,820$ RFA
Jason Demers D35750,000$750,000$ UFA
Joona Luoto LW/RW25750,000$750,000$ RFA
Karl Henriksson C22870,000$870,000$ RFA
Michal Teply LW22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Nick DeSimone D28861,625$861,625$ 861,625$ UFA
Philip Tomasino LW/RW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Samuel Bolduc D22925,000$925,000$ RFA
Simon Ryfors C/LW/RW25787,500$787,500$ 787,500$ 787,500$ UFA
William Trudeau D20859,167$859,167$ 859,167$ RFA

Ducks

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Clayton Keller2499096186-867724324868713.10%84461318.5312162871011510240.58%50.8128
2Adrian Kempe2495893151-918633424456910.19%82413816.621218307712398435.27%00.7317
3Jakob Silfverberg2494770117-185425023347010.00%93403916.22913225700005230.73%00.5825
4Artemi Panarin8254621162720473030617.65%19162719.841515304601137334.51%51.4313
5Tim Stutzle1664468112-50411692164449.91%62262315.80817254710198336.39%10.8505

Ducks

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Alex Nedeljkovic95433590.9092.9152626425527961495410.66715
2David Rittich1143064130.8723.7964724040931921744320.66715
3Martin Jones45232010.8923.282635611441331723211.00012
4Maxime Lagace2661220.8444.8712080098627368010.0000
5Colton Point3512600.64810.47158700277787413000.0000

Ducks

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2020822442031021230292-6241151702610130140-104192501411100152-526923037660630074737823620746739852243599340615742205525.00%1997363.32%3682140548.54%623133646.63%550105951.94%1872123018306411259628
20218286602321253536-2834153002211145271-1264133600110108265-1572825342667900098787323960787804793248084454416512213114.03%2447967.62%2597142142.01%538131840.82%576132143.60%1810116318786591256612
20228235310563224322023411815041211321072541171601511111113-294243418661138182729249082184380239268191343315842014120.40%1853680.54%5629148142.47%659162540.55%36897637.70%1767112219206501265627
Total Regular Season2466713901019747261048-322123386208942407518-1111232977021032319530-2111917261220194643812542231607248821237623451684759627501383480964212719.78%62818870.06%101908430744.30%1820427942.53%1494335644.52%545035165629195137811868
Playoff
202240400000512-72020000036-32020000026-40510151032001013834236140412074500.00%90100.00%0246636.36%419244.57%255248.08%825198336330
Total Playoff40400000512-72020000036-32020000026-40510151032001013834236140412074500.00%90100.00%0246636.36%419244.57%255248.08%825198336330

Ducks

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Clayton Keller4123-4236156.67%39323.42000100010041.67%00.6400
2Matty Beniers40220041120.00%07518.78000000000044.07%00.5300
3Kasperi Kapanen4112-2022425.00%14010.230000000000100.00%00.9800
4Justin Danforth4011-202050.00%1287.07000000000055.56%00.7100
5Nikita Zadorov4101-2258333.33%38621.6000000000000.00%00.2300

Ducks

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Alex Nedeljkovic40310.9212.72243001113969010.0000