´╗┐

Wild
GP: 3 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 3 | GA: 12 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Kyle Smith | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 80
Next Games #53 vs Coyotes
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blues
3-0-0, 6pts
5
FINAL
1 Wild
0-2-1, 1pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-2-1
2-0-0Away Record0-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-1
5.00Goals Per Game1.00
2.67Goals Against Per Game4.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage22.22%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Jets
3-0-0, 6pts
5
FINAL
1 Wild
0-2-1, 1pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record0-2-1
1-0-0Away Record0-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-1
3.00Goals Per Game1.00
1.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage22.22%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Wild
0-2-1, 1pts
2023-09-28
Coyotes
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
0-2-11-0-0
0-0-00-2-0
0-2-1Last 10 Games1-2-0
1.002.00
4.001.67
22.22%0.00%
75.00%100.00%
Wild
0-2-1, 1pts
2023-09-30
Stars
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-2-10-1-0
0-0-01-1-0
0-2-1Last 10 Games1-2-0
1.002.33
4.003.33
22.22%33.33%
75.00%90.91%
Wild
0-2-1, 1pts
2023-10-02
Predators
1-1-1, 3pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
0-2-11-0-1
0-0-00-1-0
0-2-1Last 10 Games1-1-1
1.001.33
4.001.67
22.22%0.00%
75.00%100.00%
Eeli TolvanenGoals
Eeli Tolvanen
1
Anthony ManthaAssists
Anthony Mantha
1
Anthony ManthaPoints
Anthony Mantha
1
Evgeny SvechnikovPlus/Minus
Evgeny Svechnikov
0
Cam TalbotWins
Cam Talbot
0
Cam TalbotSave Percentage
Cam Talbot
0.896

Team Stats

3
1.00 GFG
Shots For
80
26.67 Avg

22.2%
2 GF

33.6%
Goals Against
12
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
100
33.33 Avg

75.0%
2 GA

43.8%


General ManagerKyle Smith
Dave Hakstol
Central
Western
Mikko Rantanen
Claude Giroux




Xcel Energy Center
Arena Capacity18,000
Attendance0
18,000




21
26
47 / 55
Prospects18


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap Space82,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value4,625,000$
Players In Salary Cap21


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Funds42,666,148$
Projected Funds42,666,148$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1Claude Giroux (A)0XX100.007052958087829979828077707878780508603536,500,000$
2Owen Tippett0X100.007451977587709370417276807373730508302451,650,000$
3Christian Dvorak0XX100.006751977286747768807373797070700508202724,450,000$
4Eeli Tolvanen0XX100.007651967183627367407174847070700508102441,377,500$
5Anthony Mantha0XX100.007252947485638166407273716969690507902835,928,000$
6Jordan Greenway0XX100.007754917386607362416972776767670507902633,060,000$
7Jack McBain0XX100.00865391748361996166697273666666050790231883,750$
8Jesse Puljujarvi0X100.007552957185599065407072736969690507802533,050,000$
9Quinton Byfield (R)0XX100.00705393738358646353717160676767050760202925,000$
10Evgeny Svechnikov0XX100.007853947183477159406871706565650507502621,439,820$
11Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)0XXX100.00755099698446556047687167666666050740233927,750$
12Zack Kassian44X100.007654916982446156406669556262620507103213,200,000$
13Jonas Siegenthaler0X100.00715393728075976940696888696969050830262971,250$
14Jake Walman0X100.00695293728166766740687088696969050820272804,750$
15Travis Hamonic0X100.007253927280699068406969876969690508203213,000,000$
16Cam York (R)0X100.00685196738072656940726983696969050820221925,000$
17Olli Maatta0X100.007051976980699466406968846767670508102813,000,000$
18Ilya Lyubushkin0X100.007553927180588163406868836565650508002931,485,000$
Scratches
1Josh Manson0X100.007756847781675565407169576767670507803124,500,000$
1Jack Quinn (R)0XX100.00695197768460896641737368707070050780212925,000$
2Peyton Krebs (R)0XX100.00715392748261886157717065666666050760222925,000$
3Jack Drury (R)0X100.00685395718547556253687055666666050730232925,000$
4Kieffer Bellows (R)0XX100.00805296718145555741677055646464050720253750,000$
5Tyler Benson (R)0XX100.00553980596358454736656450562540050640252770,750$
6Graeme Clarke (R)0XX100.00525683575661714565616549552540050620222925,000$
7Justin Richards (R)0XX100.00536482545479914065596440522540050610251877,750$
8Bobby Brink (R)0X100.00525183555758554336606442542540050600212925,000$
9Felix Robert (R)0X100.00525883555565754365586544542540050600233854,058$
10Clark Bishop0XX100.00554879545558474165586445532540050590272888,000$
11Ben McCartney (R)0X100.00545980535467774036576437522540050590212813,333$
12Chaz Lucius (R)0X100.00533683536458454065586439522540050590203925,000$
13Simon Benoit0X100.00795393698065946140666879656565050800242825,349$
14Braden Schneider (R)0X100.00745197697958986240696882656565050790212925,000$
15Nick Perbix (R)0X100.00715295728057836540706981676767050790251900,000$
16Matthew Kessel (R)0X100.00603871626058455336716459582540050680232925,000$
17Alexander Peters (R)0X100.00613871586058454536626558552540050650261750,000$
18Jack Thompson (R)0X100.00526684535383973936586440512540050610212828,333$
19Donald Busdeker (R)0X100.00536182525373843836576338512540050590232925,000$
20Luke Henman (R)0X100.00535582525359683865576441512540050580232925,000$
21Kyle Olson (R)0X100.00545881515265753636566334502540050570241925,000$
22Sean Day0X100.00536583535381943936586340512540050610252770,750$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066528966736375564766686362525805072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary Average
1Cam Talbot100.00875670828182828290868659990508503523,666,667$
2Matt Murray99.00855557778074777985708248930508002916,250,000$
Scratches
1Mads Sogaard (R)100.0081555374807876798477822652050800222925,000$
2Spencer Knight (R)100.0087555375807577798068802956050800221925,000$
3Oskari Salminen (R)100.0073707878767476767673762555050780231855,000$
4Arturs Silovs (R)100.0076555370837273807752792551050770222925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.838258617680767779827181356805080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Hakstol72777677807569CAN554500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony ManthaWildLW/RW3011-400019320.00%05518.4501146000190018.45431000.3600000000
2Christian DvorakWildC/LW3011-300466550.00%15618.7801118000090018.784433000.3500000000
3Claude GirouxWildC/RW3011-200255450.00%05317.9601128000000017.9652110000.3700000000
4Eeli TolvanenWildLW/RW3101-3202373614.29%25418.281012800001000.00%111000.3600000000
5Ilya LyubushkinWildD3101-2403431033.33%25518.371013800000000.00%001000.3600000000
6Jack McBainWildC/LW3101-3009353620.00%04816.0700016000020016.072730000.4100000000
7Owen TippettWildRW3011-200327280.00%05618.690111600012000.00%011000.3600000000
8Cam YorkWildD3011-200436220.00%56220.710000700013000.00%034000.3200000000
9Evgeny SvechnikovWildLW/RW3000000442170.00%13110.370000000000000.00%020000.00%00000000
10Jake WalmanWildD3000-520276010.00%66020.000000000004000.00%014000.00%00000000
11Jaret Anderson-DolanWildC/LW/RW3000000311110.00%03110.3700000000000010.371520000.00%00000000
12Jonas SiegenthalerWildD3000-120737680.00%67224.110000800004000.00%015000.00%00000000
13Jordan GreenwayWildLW/RW3000-300416300.00%03612.2900000000010012.29150000.00%00000000
14Olli MaattaWildD3000-200450000.00%15317.850000000008000.00%013000.00%00000000
15Travis HamonicWildD3000-540473010.00%46020.290000700005000.00%011000.00%00000000
16Zack KassianWildRW3000000201110.00%03110.370000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
17Jesse PuljujarviWildRW3000-320511260.00%13612.0300000000000012.03441000.00%00000000
18Quinton ByfieldWildC/LW3000-300015240.00%03511.940000000000000.00%111000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average54358-4316062578039633.75%2989016.5024614770003530047.65%1494426000.1800000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam TalbotWild20110.8963.471210076738000.00%021000
2Matt MurrayWild10100.8485.00600053318000.00%012000
Team Total or Average30210.8803.98181001210056000.000033000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Clause Trade Block Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anthony Mantha (1 Way Contract)WildLW/RW281994-09-16No234 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,928,000$5,928,000$5,928,000$5,928,000$5,928,000$5,928,000$No5,928,000$5,928,000$Link / NHL Link
Cam Talbot (1 Way Contract)WildG351987-07-05No201 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo2Pro & Farm3,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$No3,666,667$Link / NHL Link
Cam YorkWildD222001-01-05Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian Dvorak (1 Way Contract)WildC/LW271996-02-02No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$No4,450,000$Link / NHL Link
Claude Giroux (1 Way Contract)WildC/RW351988-01-12No190 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo3Pro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Eeli TolvanenWildLW/RW241999-04-22No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,377,500$1,377,500$1,377,500$1,377,500$1,377,500$1,377,500$No1,377,500$1,377,500$1,377,500$Link / NHL Link
Evgeny SvechnikovWildLW/RW261996-10-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,439,820$1,439,820$1,439,820$1,439,820$1,439,820$1,439,820$No1,439,820$Link / NHL Link
Ilya LyubushkinWildD291994-04-06No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,485,000$1,485,000$1,485,000$1,485,000$1,485,000$1,485,000$No1,485,000$1,485,000$Link / NHL Link
Jack McBainWildC/LW232000-01-06No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm883,750$883,750$883,750$883,750$883,750$883,750$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake WalmanWildD271996-02-20No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm804,750$804,750$804,750$804,750$804,750$804,750$No804,750$Link / NHL Link
Jaret Anderson-DolanWildC/LW/RW231999-09-12Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm927,750$927,750$927,750$927,750$927,750$927,750$No927,750$927,750$Link / NHL Link
Jesse Puljujarvi (1 Way Contract)WildRW251998-05-07No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,050,000$3,050,000$3,050,000$3,050,000$3,050,000$3,050,000$No3,050,000$3,050,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonas SiegenthalerWildD261997-05-06No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm971,250$971,250$971,250$971,250$971,250$971,250$No971,250$Link / NHL Link
Jordan Greenway (1 Way Contract)WildLW/RW261997-02-16No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$No3,060,000$3,060,000$Link / NHL Link
Josh Manson (1 Way Contract)WildD311991-10-07No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$No4,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt Murray (1 Way Contract)WildG291994-05-25No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Olli Maatta (1 Way Contract)WildD281994-08-22No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Owen Tippett (1 Way Contract)WildRW241999-02-16No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$No1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$Link / NHL Link
Quinton ByfieldWildC/LW202002-08-19Yes223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Link / NHL Link
Travis Hamonic (1 Way Contract)WildD321990-08-16No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Zack Kassian (1 Way Contract)WildRW321991-01-24No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2127.24206 Lbs6 ft22.242,761,642$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
57,994,487$40,735,737$23,978,250$3,027,500$1,650,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eeli TolvanenClaude GirouxOwen Tippett40014
2Anthony ManthaChristian DvorakJordan Greenway30032
3Quinton ByfieldJack McBainJesse Puljujarvi20041
4Evgeny SvechnikovJaret Anderson-DolanZack Kassian10050
5 vs 5 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonas SiegenthalerCam York35023
2Travis HamonicJake Walman30041
3Olli MaattaIlya Lyubushkin25140
4Jake WalmanJonas Siegenthaler10032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakClaude GirouxEeli Tolvanen60005
2Anthony ManthaJack McBainOwen Tippett40005
Power Play Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam YorkTravis Hamonic50014
2Jonas SiegenthalerIlya Lyubushkin50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakAnthony Mantha60140
2Jack McBainOwen Tippett40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonas SiegenthalerJake Walman50140
2Travis HamonicOlli Maatta50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian Dvorak60140Olli MaattaJake Walman50140
2Owen Tippett40140Ilya LyubushkinTravis Hamonic50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxOwen Tippett60014
2Christian DvorakAnthony Mantha40014
4 vs 4 Defence
Line #DefenceDefenceTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonas SiegenthalerJake Walman50032
2Travis HamonicOlli Maatta50032
Last Minute Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Eeli TolvanenClaude GirouxOwen TippettCam YorkOlli Maatta
Last Minute Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenceDefence
Anthony ManthaChristian DvorakOwen TippettOlli MaattaJake Walman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jesse Puljujarvi, Jordan Greenway, Quinton ByfieldJesse Puljujarvi, Quinton ByfieldJordan Greenway
Extra Defencemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Olli Maatta, Ilya Lyubushkin, Travis HamonicOlli MaattaCam York, Jonas Siegenthaler
Penalty Shots
Eeli Tolvanen, Owen Tippett, Claude Giroux, Christian Dvorak, Quinton Byfield
Goalie
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : Matt Murray
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Owen Tippett, Claude Giroux, Eeli Tolvanen, Anthony Mantha, Christian Dvorak, Jack McBain, Jack McBain, Quinton Byfield, Jesse Puljujarvi, Jordan Greenway, Evgeny Svechnikov
Custom OT Lines Defencemen
Cam York, Jonas Siegenthaler, Jake Walman, Travis Hamonic, Olli Maatta


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1000010012-11000010012-10000000000010.50012300100028165703244295120.00%20100.00%0284957.14%296445.31%143342.42%2516208157
2Blues1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.00011200100025910603515616300.00%3233.33%0284957.14%296445.31%143342.42%2012257136
3Jets1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.00012300001027710100331061711100.00%30100.00%0284957.14%296445.31%143342.42%1911248167
Total30200100312-930200100312-90000000000010.1673580020108032252301002916629222.22%8275.00%0284957.14%296445.31%143342.42%654070244521
_Since Last GM Reset30200100312-930200100312-90000000000010.1673580020108032252301002916629222.22%8275.00%0284957.14%296445.31%143342.42%654070244521
_Vs Conference30200100312-930200100312-90000000000010.1673580020108032252301002916629222.22%8275.00%0284957.14%296445.31%143342.42%654070244521
_Vs Division30200100312-930200100312-90000000000010.1673580020108032252301002916629222.22%8275.00%0284957.14%296445.31%143342.42%654070244521

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
31L23588010029166200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3020100312
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3020100312
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9222.22%8275.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
32252302010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
284957.14%296445.31%143342.42%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
654070244521


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visiting Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2023-09-227Avalanche2Wild1BLXBoxScore
3 - 2023-09-2423Blues5Wild1BLBoxScore
5 - 2023-09-2638Jets5Wild1BLBoxScore
7 - 2023-09-2853Wild-Coyotes-
9 - 2023-09-3071Wild-Stars-
Trade Deadline --- Trades cannot be done after this date
11 - 2023-10-0288Wild-Predators-
13 - 2023-10-04104Wild-Blackhawks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity20004000500060001000
Ticket Price1951409049295
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 57,994,487$ 57,994,487$ 0$ 4,625,000$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Funds Projected Funds
0$ 42,666,148$ 42,666,148$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary Cap SpaceMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 82,500,000$ 82,500,000$ -62,500,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Christian DvorakAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Eeli TolvanenAGE:24PO:0OV:81
Anthony ManthaAGE:28PO:0OV:79
Jordan GreenwayAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Jack McBainAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Jack Quinn (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:78
Quinton Byfield (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:76
Peyton Krebs (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:76
Evgeny SvechnikovAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:74
Kieffer Bellows (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:72
Tyler Benson (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:64
Clark BishopAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Ben McCartney (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:59
Claude GirouxAGE:35PO:0OV:86
Christian DvorakAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Jack McBainAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Quinton Byfield (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:76
Peyton Krebs (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:76
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:74
Jack Drury (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:73
Graeme Clarke (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:62
Justin Richards (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:61
Felix Robert (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60
Clark BishopAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Chaz Lucius (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
Luke Henman (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Claude GirouxAGE:35PO:0OV:86
Owen TippettAGE:24PO:0OV:83
Eeli TolvanenAGE:24PO:0OV:81
Anthony ManthaAGE:28PO:0OV:79
Jordan GreenwayAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Jesse PuljujarviAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Jack Quinn (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:78
Evgeny SvechnikovAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:74
Kieffer Bellows (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:72
Zack KassianAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Tyler Benson (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:64
Graeme Clarke (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:62
Justin Richards (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:61
Bobby Brink (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:60
Donald Busdeker (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Kyle Olson (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:57

Defence #1Defence #2Goalie
Jonas SiegenthalerAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Jake WalmanAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Travis HamonicAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Cam York (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:82
Olli MaattaAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Ilya LyubushkinAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Simon BenoitAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Braden Schneider (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:79
Nick Perbix (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:79
Josh MansonAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Matthew Kessel (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:68
Alexander Peters (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:65
Jack Thompson (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:61
Sean DayAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Cam TalbotAGE:35PO:0OV:85
Matt MurrayAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Mads Sogaard (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:80
Spencer Knight (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:80
Oskari Salminen (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:78
Arturs Silovs (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:77

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Antti TuomistoWild
Arseni SergeyevWild2022195
Dmitri RashevskyWild202288
Dyllan GillWild2023214
Gannon LaroqueWild2022102
Garin BjorklundWild2021147
Kevin ReidlerWild2023182
Marc-Andre GaudetWild2023150
Matthew MaggioWild202396
Mikhail BerdinWildLink
Olen ZellwegerWild202213
Owen McLaughlinWild2022216
Ryan JohnsonWild
Sam LipkinWild2022152
Simon KnakWild2021148
Tristan LuneauWild202332
Ty VoitWild2022120
Tyler WallWildLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028






[2023-09-22 9:03:21 AM] - Rhett Pitlick has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-22 9:03:19 AM] - Paul Byron has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-22 9:03:16 AM] - Dominik Kahun has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-22 9:03:13 AM] - Bobby Ryan has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-22 9:03:07 AM] - Braydon Coburn has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-12 7:35:13 AM] - Zack Kassian signed with Wild for $3,200,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $1.
[2023-09-12 7:35:13 AM] - Zack Kassian was added to Wild.
[2023-09-12 7:35:08 AM] - Matt Murray signed with Wild for $6,250,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $1.
[2023-09-12 7:35:08 AM] - Matt Murray was added to Wild.
[2023-08-16 6:51:59 AM] - Olli Maatta signed with Wild for $3,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $250,000.
[2023-08-16 6:51:59 AM] - Olli Maatta was added to Wild.
[2023-08-16 6:51:52 AM] - Josh Manson signed with Wild for $4,500,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $250,000.
[2023-08-16 6:51:52 AM] - Josh Manson was added to Wild.
[2023-08-16 6:50:29 AM] - Mikko Rantanen has been selected as captain for Wild.
[2023-08-16 6:50:29 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Wild.
[2023-08-01 9:25:59 AM] - Michael Del Zotto was released.
[2023-08-01 9:25:59 AM] - Dominic Toninato was released.
[2023-08-01 9:25:59 AM] - Brendan Gaunce was released.
[2023-07-15 6:55:46 AM] - TRADE : From Wild to Avalanche : Ivan Barbashev (82), Mikko Rantanen (93), $4,625,000 (Salary Cap).
[2023-07-15 6:55:46 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Wild : Eeli Tolvanen (81), Quinton Byfield (76), Olen Zellweger (P).
[2023-07-10 9:34:48 PM] - Ty Ronning was released.
[2023-07-10 9:34:48 PM] - Wild paid $0 to release Ty Ronning.
[2023-07-10 9:34:37 PM] - Tory Dello was released.
[2023-07-10 9:34:37 PM] - Wild paid $0 to release Tory Dello.
[2023-07-10 9:09:11 PM] - Owen Tippett signed with Wild for $1,650,000 for 5 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $150,000.
[2023-07-10 9:09:11 PM] - Owen Tippett was added to Wild.
[2023-07-10 9:08:56 PM] - Justin Richards signed with Wild for $877,750 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $75,000.
[2023-07-10 9:08:56 PM] - Justin Richards was added to Wild.
[2023-07-10 9:08:48 PM] - Jaret Anderson-Dolan signed with Wild for $927,750 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $75,000.
[2023-07-10 9:08:48 PM] - Jaret Anderson-Dolan was added to Wild.
[2023-07-10 9:08:38 PM] - Felix Robert signed with Wild for $854,058 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $87,500.
[2023-07-10 9:08:38 PM] - Felix Robert was added to Wild.
[2023-07-10 9:08:20 PM] - Jesse Puljujarvi signed with Wild for $3,050,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $300,000.
[2023-07-10 9:08:20 PM] - Jesse Puljujarvi was added to Wild.



[2023-09-26 9:08:44 AM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2023-09-22 9:03:21 AM] Rhett Pitlick has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-22 9:03:19 AM] Paul Byron has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-22 9:03:16 AM] Dominik Kahun has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-22 9:03:13 AM] Bobby Ryan has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-22 9:03:07 AM] Braydon Coburn has been deleted from Wild.
[2023-09-21 9:51:51 AM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2023-09-21 9:51:51 AM] Cam York of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-09-21 9:51:51 AM] Quinton Byfield of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-09-21 9:51:51 AM] Sean Day of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-09-21 9:51:51 AM] Jack McBain of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-09-21 9:51:51 AM] Jaret Anderson-Dolan of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-09-21 9:51:51 AM] Jake Walman of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-09-12 7:35:13 AM] Zack Kassian signed with Wild for $3,200,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $1.
[2023-09-12 7:35:13 AM] Zack Kassian was added to Wild.
[2023-09-12 7:35:08 AM] Matt Murray signed with Wild for $6,250,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $1.
[2023-09-12 7:35:08 AM] Matt Murray was added to Wild.
[2023-09-12 7:34:43 AM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2023-09-12 7:34:43 AM] Wild has made new offers to free agents.
[2023-09-12 7:34:42 AM] Spencer Knight of Wild was sent to farm.
[2023-09-12 7:34:42 AM] Cam York of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-09-12 7:34:42 AM] Quinton Byfield of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-09-12 7:34:42 AM] Sean Day of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-09-12 7:34:42 AM] Jack McBain of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-09-12 7:34:42 AM] Kieffer Bellows of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-09-12 7:34:42 AM] Jaret Anderson-Dolan of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-09-12 7:34:42 AM] Jake Walman of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-09-12 7:34:42 AM] Jack Drury of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-08-22 12:52:13 PM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2023-08-22 12:52:12 PM] Spencer Knight of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-08-22 12:52:12 PM] Cam York of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-08-22 12:52:12 PM] Quinton Byfield of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-08-22 12:52:12 PM] Sean Day of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-08-22 12:52:12 PM] Jack McBain of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-08-22 12:52:12 PM] Kieffer Bellows of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-08-22 12:52:12 PM] Jaret Anderson-Dolan of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-08-22 12:52:12 PM] Jake Walman of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-08-22 12:52:12 PM] Jack Drury of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-08-16 6:51:59 AM] Olli Maatta signed with Wild for $3,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $250,000.
[2023-08-16 6:51:59 AM] Olli Maatta was added to Wild.
[2023-08-16 6:51:52 AM] Josh Manson signed with Wild for $4,500,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & Signing Bonus of $250,000.
[2023-08-16 6:51:52 AM] Josh Manson was added to Wild.
[2023-08-16 6:50:29 AM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2023-08-16 6:50:29 AM] Wild has made new offers to free agents.
[2023-08-16 6:50:28 AM] Spencer Knight of Wild was sent to farm.
[2023-08-16 6:50:28 AM] Cam York of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-08-16 6:50:28 AM] Quinton Byfield of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-08-16 6:50:28 AM] Sean Day of Wild was sent to pro.
[2023-08-16 6:50:28 AM] Jack McBain of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2023-08-16 6:50:28 AM] Kieffer Bellows of Wild was sent down to farm.



No Injury or Suspension.

Cap Hit
Wild
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space82,500,000$
Retained Salary4,625,000$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap21
Contracts21/50
LTIR0
Wild Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Anthony ManthaLW/RW285,928,000$5,928,000$5,928,000$5,928,000$UFA
Cam Talbot G353,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$UFA
Cam York D22925,000$925,000$ RFA
Christian DvorakC/LW274,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$UFA
Claude Giroux C/RW356,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$UFA
Eeli Tolvanen LW/RW241,377,500$1,377,500$ 1,377,500$ 1,377,500$ 1,377,500$ RFA
Evgeny Svechnikov LW/RW261,439,820$1,439,820$ 1,439,820$ RFA
Ilya Lyubushkin D291,485,000$1,485,000$ 1,485,000$ 1,485,000$ UFA
Jack McBain C/LW23883,750$883,750$ RFA
Jake Walman D27804,750$804,750$ 804,750$ UFA
Jaret Anderson-Dolan C/LW/RW23927,750$927,750$ 927,750$ 927,750$ RFA
Jesse PuljujarviRW253,050,000$3,050,000$3,050,000$3,050,000$ RFA
Jonas Siegenthaler D26971,250$971,250$ 971,250$ RFA
Jordan GreenwayLW/RW263,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$3,060,000$UFA
Josh MansonD314,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$UFA
Matt MurrayG296,250,000$6,250,000$UFA
Olli MaattaD283,000,000$3,000,000$UFA
Owen Tippett RW241,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$UFA
Quinton Byfield C/LW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Travis HamonicD323,000,000$3,000,000$UFA
Zack KassianRW323,200,000$3,200,000$UFA
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Alexander Peters D26750,000$750,000$ RFA
Arturs Silovs G22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Ben McCartney LW21813,333$813,333$ 813,333$ RFA
Bobby Brink RW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Braden Schneider D21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Chaz Lucius C20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Clark Bishop C/LW27888,000$888,000$ 888,000$ UFA
Donald Busdeker RW23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Felix Robert C23854,058$854,058$ 854,058$ 854,058$ RFA
Graeme Clarke C/RW22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jack Drury C23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jack Quinn LW/RW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jack Thompson D21828,333$828,333$ 828,333$ RFA
Justin Richards C/RW25877,750$877,750$ RFA
Kieffer Bellows LW/RW25750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ RFA
Kyle Olson RW24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Luke Henman C23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Mads Sogaard G22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Matthew Kessel D23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Nick Perbix D25900,000$900,000$ RFA
Oskari Salminen G23855,000$855,000$ RFA
Peyton Krebs C/LW22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Sean Day D25770,750$770,750$ 770,750$ RFA
Simon Benoit D24825,349$825,349$ 825,349$ RFA
Spencer Knight G22925,000$925,000$ RFA
Tyler Benson LW/RW25770,750$770,750$ 770,750$ RFA

Wild

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Mikko Rantanen2411531753281039831321884418.13%92454518.863835731421123171241.24%151.44410
2Logan Couture16464140204745325127538016.84%79311719.0111334456000017551.38%01.31213
3Claude Giroux16673110183562618421449814.66%51304218.3317294696112810756.39%21.2004
4Christian Dvorak24769114183623028833754912.57%111445518.04112536671123115655.04%30.82516
5Nazem Kadri82356510052414116826413.26%43156019.03691543336176254.86%01.2800

Wild

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Cam Talbot1499334170.9112.688780163392439123871920.64937
2Carter Hart64371970.9421.77379715411219221148630.71428
3Calvin Pickard2071120.8753.7912022076610322200.0000
4Malcolm Subban53100.8524.58262002013567000.0000
5Stuart Skinner71500.66710.83277005015069000.0000

Wild

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2020823424093572101634741191006222113833041151403135978017106210338548350627361236607148297732533106239415832155826.98%1684473.81%3652137147.56%666146245.55%44493347.59%1814118419456481237610
2021824327035223793225741258014122091476241181902110170175-5103379639101801015711110624840826856779250581548817262294620.09%2374182.70%7782147852.91%769146952.35%632122451.63%1864120818296521256621
20228243240582027020862412760350012682444116180232014412618108270458728219197758258887289479732244991441417402205625.45%1924178.65%5837154754.10%848162452.22%538101852.85%1928129017976351232615
Total Regular Season24612075017169985969316612371240101134448312136123495107565411381303178591435229457913162591757438872243424821584748727911296504966416024.10%59712678.89%152271439651.66%2283455550.12%1614317550.83%560636835571193537261847
Playoff
20201046000002729-25320000015132514000001216-482743700008612278073951033351455821217529.41%29679.31%16115339.87%8220340.39%5213239.39%2061302508215674
20211477000003647-117520000021210725000001526-111436639900015101044201431561294481556229947612.77%311067.74%214928951.56%12525549.02%8417747.46%332217324111212107
20221257000003542-7633000001618-2624000001924-5103558930011815137712510214464101377423525520.00%37489.19%110123642.80%13825953.28%7115346.41%2681732849618088
Total Playoff3616200000098118-2018117000005252018513000004666-203298164262001131312310971253183952381193437194746891617.98%972079.38%431167845.87%34571748.12%20746244.81%806522860289550270

Wild

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Mikko Rantanen36181533214633715111.92%1268018.896062700001134.62%20.9700
2Logan Couture2451621443235529.62%945619.03033300000047.49%00.9200
3Claude Giroux2681321-2230295215.38%1050219.34044400002153.85%00.8400
4Jonathan Huberdeau12611170422134912.24%222318.63044500002050.00%01.5200
5Christian Dvorak3431417-19104870773.90%1763618.730771400031160.18%00.5300

Wild

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Cam Talbot2210920.8983.2812800070687363100.0000
2Carter Hart104500.9172.755670026313171100.0000
3Malcolm Subban31110.9022.921850099251000.0000
4Calvin Pickard31200.8714.31181001310161000.0000