´╗┐

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck67431770.9391.8641942013021231163410.00%06759910
2Andrei Vasilevskiy39241230.9282.16242122871200624300.00%0393524
3Jacob Markstrom41211550.9202.4125621021031282691100.00%0410274
4John Gibson2415540.9222.4314590059757414210.00%02410223
5Ilya Sorokin2715920.9042.7515910073760420100.00%0266142
6Tuukka Rask*2114430.9531.5614240037795459300.00%021110113
7Philipp Grubauer1412110.9102.778660040446224100.00%0144020
8Anton Khudobin1912520.9262.2611972045610380000.00%0192041
9Cal Petersen1912700.8992.9710710153523280000.00%0190040
10Corey Crawford*1410220.9471.648810024456274000.00%0142055
11Cam Talbot2210920.8983.2812800070687363100.00%02016110
12Mikko Koskinen*159420.9092.879200044486244200.00%0153230
13Darcy Kuemper2091010.9212.3312630049618315000.00%02015150
14Igor Shesterkin158610.9202.609222040499268010.00%0150301
15Jordan Binnington178810.9023.1810010053540283300.00%0171212
16Elvis Merzlikins157710.9172.598810038458270100.00%0159032
17Jonathan Quick187810.9152.5510130043507284000.00%01619300
18Semyon Varlamov146710.8973.418440048466268400.00%0140032
19Juuse Saros156810.9331.988780029432214100.00%0150322
20Karel Vejmelka55000.9381.84327001016182000.00%0519110
21Jake Allen105410.9172.446160125300186120.00%01025010
22Jake Oettinger165830.9013.089740050507272100.00%0161111
23Brian Elliott54100.8953.00300001514383000.00%0519000
24Carter Hart104500.9172.755670026313171100.00%0100020
25Tristan Jarry1841310.9023.0610000051520281020.00%0183020
26Joonas Korpisalo103420.8983.115980031303179100.00%093001
27Frederik Andersen113800.8803.745940037308155110.00%0110101
28Anton Forsberg32010.9401.9718300610044000.00%034100
29Aaron Dell52110.9451.7431100916597000.00%0420020
30Thatcher Demko62400.8993.10368001918992000.00%0610000
31Jack Campbell82400.8793.39390002218295000.00%0626000
32Marc-Andre Fleury92520.9182.875642127328162000.00%095121
33Sergei Bobrovsky102710.8823.805210133280147000.00%0100010
34Anders Nilsson*21100.9062.951220066437100.00%0214000
35Calvin Pickard31200.8714.31181001310161000.00%039000
36Malcolm Subban31110.9022.921850099251000.00%0311001
37Mackenzie Blackwood91530.8993.135360028277163100.00%0912010
38Chris Driedger10100.9412.00600023427000.00%016000
39Dan Vladar10001.0000.00%1700095000.00%004000
40Devan Dubnyk*10000.8893.161900193000.00%005000
41Jonas Johansson10100.9202.03590022517000.00%0121000
42Kaapo Kahkonen10000.7866.6727003149000.00%005000
43Pekka Rinne*10100.8005.00600052511000.00%015000
44Ryan Miller*10000.8004.5040003157000.00%005000
45Curtis McElhinney*20000.8394.76630053120000.00%004000
46Filip Gustavsson20000.8067.20500063116000.00%0015000
47Mike Smith*20020.9013.181320077144000.00%025000
48James Reimer30200.8076.3215200168348000.00%029000
49Alex Nedeljkovic40310.9212.72243001113969010.00%040000
50Robin Lehner*40310.8714.57223001713273000.00%040001
51Thomas Greiss70010.8435.22184001610262000.00%0149000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.