´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieGriffins (DET)118300.9043.186600035366210100.00%0110000
2Pheonix CopleyWolves (CAR)98100.9352.445402022338207000.00%090211
3Spencer MartinCanucks (VAN)118210.9052.776720031328203000.00%0110100
4Mads SogaardWild (MIN)98010.9342.435680023351207100.00%090202
5Matthew MurrayAmericans (BUF)126600.8794.587340056464264000.00%0120000
6Magnus HellbergThunderbirds (STL)105410.9272.366110024331197110.00%0100210
7Erik KallgrenFirebirds (SEA)54100.9182.803000014171104000.00%050000
8Connor IngramComets (NJD)73400.9063.304180023245138000.00%070010
9Brandon BussiIslanders (NYI)73310.8983.924440029284164100.00%070000
10Arvid SoderblomComets (NJD)52210.8494.63324002516699000.00%057000
11Jet GreavesWolf Pack (NYR)62220.8625.123750032232140000.00%060000
12Pyotr KochetkovFirebirds (SEA)62310.8884.043710025224120000.00%060010
13Joseph WollMoose (WIN)51400.9223.212990116206125000.00%050110
14Isaac PoulterGulls (ANA)51400.8425.403000027171108000.00%050000
15Zane McIntyreBarracuda (SJS)51400.8764.803002024194113000.00%050001
16Samuel ErssonBruins (BOS)51400.8734.21299002116697000.00%050000
17Louis DomingueMonsters (CBJ)40400.8545.75240002315787000.00%040000
18Hunter ShepardSilver Knights (VGK)40220.8813.78254001613474000.00%040000