´╗┐
Login

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Red Wings202133516Game Direct Link
2Blackhawks202176816Game Direct Link
3Oilers202192416Game Direct Link
4Coyotes202199516Game Direct Link
5Golden Knights2021122816Game Direct Link
6Canadiens202113315Game Direct Link
7Avalanche2023116915Game Direct Link
8Golden Knights2020123714Game Direct Link
9Penguins202128114Game Direct Link
10Canucks202194314Game Direct Link
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights2021453
2Senators2021431
3Blackhawks2021418
4Canadiens2021410
5Senators2022399
6Oilers2021386
7Wild2021379
8Oilers2023369
9Red Wings2021365
10Blues2023362
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames2020154
2Kings2020175
3Bruins2020176
4Capitals2020177
5Flyers2020187
6Sharks2020187
7Predators2020191
8Coyotes2020196
9Stars2023196
10Kraken2023197
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Ducks2021536
2Sabres2021514
3Panthers2021489
4Kraken2022472
5Bruins2023465
6Capitals2022443
7Flames2021435
8Capitals2023426
9Rangers2021417
10Red Wings2022415
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Devils2020124
2Blackhawks2020141
3Lightning2020157
4Penguins2020161
5Wild2020165
6Hurricanes2023167
7Golden Knights2020168
8Panthers2020169
9Canucks2023171
10Maple Leafs2020173
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Avalanche2023116930Game Direct Link
2Blackhawks202176829Game Direct Link
3Red Wings202133528Game Direct Link
4Coyotes202199527Game Direct Link
5Canadiens202113326Game Direct Link
6Senators2021115826Game Direct Link
7Golden Knights2021122826Game Direct Link
8Oilers202192425Game Direct Link
9Canucks202194325Game Direct Link
10Devils2021114725Game Direct Link
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights2021744
2Blackhawks2021717
3Canadiens2021707
4Senators2021698
5Oilers2021674
6Senators2022665
7Wild2021639
8Oilers2023639
9Blues2023623
10Red Wings2021617
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames2020245
2Bruins2020271
3Capitals2020271
4Kings2020272
5Sharks2020289
6Flyers2020293
7Predators2020297
8Canadiens2020316
9Coyotes2020320
10Red Wings2020321
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Blackhawks202176845Game Direct Link
2Avalanche2023116945Game Direct Link
3Red Wings202133544Game Direct Link
4Coyotes202199543Game Direct Link
5Golden Knights2021122842Game Direct Link
6Canadiens202113341Game Direct Link
7Oilers202192441Game Direct Link
8Senators2021115840Game Direct Link
9Canucks202194339Game Direct Link
10Devils2021114739Game Direct Link
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights20211197
2Blackhawks20211135
3Senators20211129
4Canadiens20211117
5Senators20221064
6Oilers20211060
7Wild20211018
8Oilers20231008
9Blues2023985
10Red Wings2021982
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames2020399
2Bruins2020447
3Kings2020447
4Capitals2020448
5Sharks2020476
6Flyers2020480
7Predators2020488
8Coyotes2020516
9Canadiens2020516
10Red Wings2020528
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Islanders2022107555Game Direct Link
2Devils202387952Game Direct Link
3Blues202276151Game Direct Link
4Maple Leafs2023101550Game Direct Link
5Bruins202247249Game Direct Link
6Golden Knights202255749Game Direct Link
7Islanders202290648Game Direct Link
8Wild2023106948Game Direct Link
9Wild20205347Game Direct Link
10Canadiens202129947Game Direct Link
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Maple Leafs20232862
2Islanders20222850
3Senators20222820
4Devils20232820
5Blue Jackets20222799
6Golden Knights20232785
7Canucks20232780
8Islanders20232763
9Wild20232752
10Sabres20222734
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals20212153
2Flames20212154
3Predators20202181
4Flames20202230
5Kings20202232
6Panthers20212240
7Capitals20222244
8Canadiens20232252
9Coyotes20212274
10Predators20232321
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Sharks202047533Game Direct Link
2Blackhawks202049533Game Direct Link
3Ducks202218828Game Direct Link
4Coyotes202276328Game Direct Link
5Bruins202022027Game Direct Link
6Kings202059927Game Direct Link
7Avalanche202081327Game Direct Link
8Oilers202096627Game Direct Link
9Bruins202288527Game Direct Link
10Maple Leafs202362727Game Direct Link
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames20201082
2Wild20201063
3Maple Leafs20201056
4Coyotes20201049
5Red Wings20201045
6Canucks20201037
7Avalanche20201033
8Blues20201029
9Coyotes20221028
10Hurricanes20201027
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blackhawks2021775
2Maple Leafs2021793
3Golden Knights2021797
4Flyers2021801
5Wild2021815
6Predators2021817
7Canucks2021819
8Senators2021822
9Panthers2021824
10Islanders2022839
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Predators20232825
2Kings20222789
3Kraken20222774
4Panthers20222761
5Canadiens20232745
6Capitals20232717
7Coyotes20222709
8Stars20232709
9Capitals20222701
10Ducks20222681
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Panthers20202237
2Devils20202292
3Flyers20202313
4Devils20212341
5Oilers20212348
6Blackhawks20202361
7Blackhawks20212365
8Blues20212365
9Islanders20202366
10Islanders20212369
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Lightning202048860Game Direct Link
2Capitals2020121047Game Direct Link
3Canadiens20201939Game Direct Link
4Capitals2020122439Game Direct Link
5Rangers2021105838Game Direct Link
6Canucks2021105836Game Direct Link
7Red Wings2020121035Game Direct Link
8Capitals2022127835Game Direct Link
9Capitals20201533Game Direct Link
10Blue Jackets202012933Game Direct Link
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning2020833
2Capitals2020828
3Rangers2021684
4Blues2020668
5Maple Leafs2020665
6Penguins2021622
7Capitals2021592
8Stars2022592
9Blue Jackets2020591
10Panthers2022574
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canadiens2023292
2Coyotes2020300
3Maple Leafs2023318
4Penguins2023319
5Flames2023320
6Canucks2023320
7Islanders2023326
8Devils2023342
9Wild2023350
10Golden Knights2023352
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Penguins20235044Game Direct Link
2Wild202175939Game Direct Link
3Sharks2020122338Game Direct Link
4Sharks202265738Game Direct Link
5Rangers20233738Game Direct Link
6Maple Leafs202150936Game Direct Link
7Lightning2022119436Game Direct Link
8Maple Leafs202336436Game Direct Link
9Islanders2023117536Game Direct Link
10Blues2023122136Game Direct Link
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders20221769
2Maple Leafs20231762
3Hurricanes20211756
4Golden Knights20231756
5Islanders20231745
6Wild20221740
7Stars20221739
8Blues20221738
9Sharks20221738
10Kings20211731
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues20201501
2Capitals20221514
3Canadiens20231514
4Coyotes20201515
5Stars20231515
6Flames20201521
7Red Wings20231524
8Hurricanes20201528
9Kings20201532
10Capitals20201537
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Avalanche20215
2Hurricanes20225
3Red Wings20204
4Canucks20204
5Hurricanes20214
6Panthers20214
7Blues20224
8Blues20234
9Ducks20203
10Bruins20203
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sabres202037.10%
2Oilers202236.30%
3Canucks202036.20%
4Avalanche202336.20%
5Golden Knights202034.80%
6Panthers202034.40%
7Senators202033.60%
8Hurricanes202032.00%
9Red Wings202031.00%
10Maple Leafs202130.70%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Devils202288.90%
2Devils202188.10%
3Red Wings202187.80%
4Islanders202286.30%
5Hurricanes202285.60%
6Golden Knights202185.50%
7Oilers202385.40%
8Jets202285.30%
9Maple Leafs202284.50%
10Lightning202284.30%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Red Wings202211.40%
2Capitals202112.60%
3Flames202112.80%
4Ducks202114.00%
5Kings202314.20%
6Wild202314.40%
7Kraken202314.40%
8Capitals202214.70%
9Sharks202214.90%
10Panthers202215.30%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers202063.70%
2Ducks202063.90%
3Canucks202065.00%
4Bruins202065.10%
5Sabres202066.10%
6Avalanche202066.30%
7Panthers202167.20%
8Capitals202267.40%
9Ducks202167.60%
10Bruins202368.60%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights202169
2Sabres202366
3Blackhawks202164
4Senators202164
5Blackhawks202063
6Devils202263
7Oilers202363
8Islanders202363
9Devils202162
10Senators202262
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kraken20227
2Ducks202112
3Stars202314
4Bruins202315
5Capitals202315
6Red Wings202216
7Capitals202216
8Capitals202117
9Panthers202118
10Flames202119
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kraken202275
2Ducks202170
3Stars202368
4Bruins202367
5Capitals202367
6Red Wings202266
7Capitals202266
8Capitals202165
9Panthers202164
10Flames202163
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights202113
2Sabres202316
3Blackhawks202118
4Senators202118
5Blackhawks202019
6Devils202219
7Oilers202319
8Islanders202319
9Devils202120
10Senators202220
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights2021141
2Sabres2023137
3Senators2021134
4Blackhawks2020133
5Blackhawks2021133
6Devils2022132
7Senators2022129
8Oilers2023129
9Devils2020128
10Devils2021128
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kraken202217
2Ducks202128
3Stars202332
4Capitals202235
5Bruins202335
6Red Wings202237
7Capitals202138
8Panthers202139
9Capitals202339
10Kraken202342
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights202135
2Devils202234
3Devils202033
4Sabres202333
5Canucks202333
6Lightning202032
7Oilers202232
8Oilers202332
9Blues202332
10Devils202131
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blackhawks202129
2Sabres202328
3Senators202227
4Senators202126
5Golden Knights202126
6Canadiens202226
7Devils202226
8Oilers202326
9Islanders202225
10Islanders202325

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Alec MartinezSabres20238231:36Game Direct Link
2Alex PietrangeloCapitals20207031:29Game Direct Link
3Erik KarlssonCoyotes202188731:27Game Direct Link
4Cam FowlerPenguins20235031:21Game Direct Link
5J.J. MoserKraken202345331:17Game Direct Link
6Alex PietrangeloMaple Leafs202261531:10Game Direct Link
7Alec MartinezSabres202383831:04Game Direct Link
8Kris LetangCanadiens202336131:02Game Direct Link
9Roman JosiBlues2021120330:59Game Direct Link
10Cody CeciDucks202125730:46Game Direct Link
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Adam FoxAvalanche20232164
2Kris LetangCanadiens20232158
3Alex PietrangeloCapitals20202133
4Ryan SuterHurricanes20202129
5Oliver Ekman-LarssonKings20202127
6Roman JosiBlues20202114
7T.J. BrodieSharks20202108
8Roman JosiBlues20222105
9Matt NiskanenMaple Leafs20202104
10Rasmus RistolainenPenguins20232103
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs20226308Game Direct Link
2Steven StamkosBlue Jackets202011056Game Direct Link
3Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs20228646Game Direct Link
4Anthony DuclairPenguins20202045Game Direct Link
5Brady TkachukBlues20203095Game Direct Link
6Evgeni MalkinLightning20208475Game Direct Link
7Steven StamkosBlue Jackets202012265Game Direct Link
8Dustin BrownBlues2021695Game Direct Link
9Joe PavelskiOilers20211515Game Direct Link
10Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs20211995Game Direct Link
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs202181
2Mikko RantanenWild202179
3Nathan MacKinnonGolden Knights202179
4Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs202379
5Leon DraisaitlSenators202178
6Leon DraisaitlSenators202375
7David PastrnakSenators202174
8Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs202271
9Patrice BergeronIslanders202169
10Aleksander BarkovCanucks202269
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brendan GallagherRed Wings20213357Game Direct Link
2Alex DeBrincatMaple Leafs20226307Game Direct Link
3Steven StamkosOilers20229547Game Direct Link
4Zach HymanGolden Knights2021346Game Direct Link
5Brayden SchennBlues2021696Game Direct Link
6Sidney CrosbyCanadiens20211336Game Direct Link
7Kyle ConnorOilers20212516Game Direct Link
8Ryan EllisOilers20219246Game Direct Link
9Logan CoutureWild202111256Game Direct Link
10Mark ScheifeleAvalanche20239366Game Direct Link
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Leon DraisaitlSenators2021108
2David PastrnakSenators2021102
3Logan CoutureWild202192
4David PastrnakSenators202292
5Nathan MacKinnonGolden Knights202392
6Sidney CrosbyCanadiens202191
7Brayden PointOilers202391
8Brad MarchandCanadiens202190
9Leon DraisaitlSenators202290
10Steven StamkosOilers202388
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Adam HenriqueRed Wings20213359Game Direct Link
2Brendan GallagherRed Wings202112379Game Direct Link
3Bryan RustDevils20225589Game Direct Link
4Sidney CrosbyCanadiens20211338Game Direct Link
5David PastrnakSenators20213098Game Direct Link
6Leon DraisaitlSenators20213098Game Direct Link
7Brendan GallagherRed Wings20213358Game Direct Link
8Patrice BergeronIslanders202111858Game Direct Link
9Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs20226308Game Direct Link
10Leon DraisaitlSenators202312958Game Direct Link
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Leon DraisaitlSenators2021186
2David PastrnakSenators2021176
3Nathan MacKinnonGolden Knights2021163
4Mikko RantanenWild2021161
5Nathan MacKinnonGolden Knights2023161
6Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs2021160
7Brayden PointOilers2023159
8Brad MarchandCanadiens2021158
9Leon DraisaitlSenators2022158
10Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs2023154
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jack EichelSabres202024812Game Direct Link
2Roman JosiBlues202045412Game Direct Link
3Evgeni MalkinLightning202084712Game Direct Link
4Patrice BergeronDucks202111212Game Direct Link
5David PastrnakSenators202135012Game Direct Link
6Patric HornqvistHurricanes202151712Game Direct Link
7Mikko RantanenWild2021123612Game Direct Link
8Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs202286412Game Direct Link
9Cale MakarSabres2022109112Game Direct Link
10Aleksander BarkovCanucks2022127012Game Direct Link
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Leon DraisaitlSenators2022380
2Aleksander BarkovCanucks2022366
3David PastrnakSenators2021365
4Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs2022360
5Mikko RantanenWild2021353
6Brendan GallagherRed Wings2021351
7Alex DeBrincatMaple Leafs2023340
8Kirill KaprizovJets2022338
9Leon DraisaitlSenators2023338
10Leon DraisaitlSenators2021337
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCoyotes202051211Game Direct Link
2Jared SpurgeonSenators202033110Game Direct Link
3Roman JosiBlues202082010Game Direct Link
4Andrew PeekeStars202222310Game Direct Link
5Zdeno CharaSabres20207929Game Direct Link
6Miro HeiskanenFlyers20208699Game Direct Link
7Esa LindellIslanders20209719Game Direct Link
8Seth JonesCanucks202010969Game Direct Link
9Victor HedmanStars20227169Game Direct Link
10Jacob TroubaRangers20231109Game Direct Link
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Shea WeberHurricanes2020217
2Matt NiskanenMaple Leafs2020211
3Marc-Edouard VlasicCoyotes2020205
4Alex PietrangeloMaple Leafs2022205
5Alexander EdlerFlames2020202
6Roman JosiBlues2020198
7Nicolas HaguePredators2023198
8Ryan McDonaghAvalanche2020197
9Adam FoxAvalanche2022197
10Matt RoyStars2023189
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan EllisOilers202192410Game Direct Link
2Vladislav GavrikovOilers202192410Game Direct Link
3Alex GoligoskiCanadiens20211339Game Direct Link
4Adam HenriqueRed Wings20213359Game Direct Link
5Brendan GallagherRed Wings20213359Game Direct Link
6Mats ZuccarelloRed Wings20213359Game Direct Link
7Alex GoligoskiCanadiens2021638Game Direct Link
8Ivan ProvorovCanadiens20211338Game Direct Link
9Brayden McNabbDevils202111478Game Direct Link
10Ian ColeDevils202111478Game Direct Link
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1David PastrnakSenators2021115
2Leon DraisaitlSenators2021110
3Mikael GranlundSenators2021105
4Brayden PointOilers202393
5Keith YandleSenators202190
6Kevin ShattenkirkSenators202189
7Alex OvechkinSabres202386
8Joel Eriksson EkSabres202386
9Alex GoligoskiCanadiens202185
10Kyle ConnorOilers202385
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Noah HanifinSabres2021335-11Game Direct Link
2Cale MakarSabres2021335-10Game Direct Link
3Josh MansonLightning2021403-8Game Direct Link
4Dmitry KulikovDucks2021659-8Game Direct Link
5Charlie McAvoyPenguins20211128-8Game Direct Link
6Shayne GostisbeherePenguins20211128-8Game Direct Link
7Conor GarlandCoyotes20211228-8Game Direct Link
8J.T. CompherCoyotes20211228-8Game Direct Link
9Mark ScheifeleCoyotes20211228-8Game Direct Link
10Ivan ProvorovBruins2022954-8Game Direct Link
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mikhail SergachevBruins2023-102
2Ben GleasonKraken2022-100
3Niko MikkolaKraken2022-98
4J.J. MoserKraken2022-90
5Owen PowerCapitals2023-90
6Evgeny KuznetsovBruins2023-89
7Ryan SuterBruins2023-89
8Cody CeciDucks2021-87
9Sheldon RempalKraken2022-87
10Clayton KellerDucks2021-84
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Pat MaroonCapitals20201529Game Direct Link
2Zdeno CharaSabres202061729Game Direct Link
3Evander KaneCanadiens20201927Game Direct Link
4Zdeno CharaSabres202070527Game Direct Link
5Joel FarabeeFlyers202094927Game Direct Link
6Joel FarabeeFlyers2020107327Game Direct Link
7Matthew TkachukCapitals2020122427Game Direct Link
8Tom WilsonPredators202161027Game Direct Link
9Lawson CrouseBlue Jackets202176527Game Direct Link
10Jamie BennBlackhawks202229027Game Direct Link
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brady TkachukBlues2020207
2Dennis GilbertLightning2020197
3Nazem KadriStars2020197
4Brenden DillonCapitals2020189
5Tom WilsonPredators2020185
6Pat MaroonCapitals2020173
7Barclay GoodrowMaple Leafs2020165
8Brendan SmithJets2020164
9Nick FolignoBlue Jackets2020161
10Brendan LemieuxRangers2021157
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Robert HaggCoyotes20203179Game Direct Link
2Joe PavelskiOilers20204189Game Direct Link
3Matthew TkachukCapitals20204699Game Direct Link
4Marcus FolignoSenators20209019Game Direct Link
5Dennis GilbertLightning202011009Game Direct Link
6Michael McLeodBlues20222699Game Direct Link
7Trent FredericStars202212529Game Direct Link
8Jamie BennBlackhawks20239659Game Direct Link
9Pavel ZachaSabres20205028Game Direct Link
10Ryan LindgrenFlames20205048Game Direct Link
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Nikita ZadorovDucks2020228
2Jacob TroubaGolden Knights2020222
3Tom WilsonPredators2020214
4Darnell NurseJets2020205
5Marcus FolignoSenators2020205
6Sam BennettFlames2021205
7Brady TkachukBlues2022204
8Robert HaggCoyotes2020201
9Brendan LemieuxSenators2020195
10Olli MaattaOilers2020194
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Carl SoderbergGolden Knights20203
2Boone JennerKings20202
3Mark ScheifeleCoyotes20202
4Nick BoninoLightning20202
5Reilly SmithOilers20202
6Roope HintzStars20202
7Teuvo TeravainenPenguins20202
8Tyler BertuzziCapitals20202
9Kris LetangGolden Knights20212
10Mikko RantanenWild20212
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mikko RantanenWild202111
2Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs202311
3Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs20229
4Aleksander BarkovCanucks20218
5Auston MatthewsMaple Leafs20218
6Leon DraisaitlSenators20238
7Brad MarchandCanadiens20217
8Nathan MacKinnonGolden Knights20217
9Patrice BergeronIslanders20217
10Leon DraisaitlSenators20206
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Patrice BergeronIslanders202263.80%
2Jordan StaalCoyotes202263.60%
3Sidney CrosbyBlues202362.90%
4John TavaresOilers202262.50%
5Patrice BergeronIslanders202362.50%
6Leon DraisaitlSenators202261.90%
7Anze KopitarAvalanche202261.80%
8Sean CouturierFlyers202261.70%
9Aleksander BarkovCanucks202261.50%
10Elias LindholmGolden Knights202261.30%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Tuukka RaskLightning20206
2Igor ShesterkinHurricanes20236
3Semyon VarlamovPenguins20205
4Thomas GreissGolden Knights20215
5Carter HartWild20204
6Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks20204
7Mikko KoskinenIslanders20204
8Robin LehnerRed Wings20204
9Philipp GrubauerCanadiens20214
10Elvis MerzlikinsMaple Leafs20224
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alexandar GeorgievPredators20232383
2Alex NedeljkovicDucks20222154
3Sergei BobrovskyCoyotes20222141
4Philipp GrubauerStars20222106
5Thatcher DemkoFlames20222093
6Juuse SarosLightning20232068
7Andrei VasilevskiySenators20222060
8Elvis MerzlikinsMaple Leafs20222050
9Kaapo KahkonenKraken20232039
10Vitek VanecekSharks20232029
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Connor HellebuyckSabres202356
2Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks202054
3Ilya SorokinOilers202353
4Tuukka RaskLightning202051
5Jacob MarkstromIslanders202351
6Anton KhudobinDevils202050
7Ville HussoAvalanche202350
8Philipp GrubauerCanadiens202149
9Andrei VasilevskiySenators202148
10Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks202148
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jaroslav HalakCapitals202349
2Kaapo KahkonenKraken202345
3Braden HoltbyOilers202044
4Chris DriedgerCapitals202244
5Collin DeliaBruins202344
6John GibsonBruins202041
7Philipp GrubauerStars202341
8Sergei BobrovskyCoyotes202237
9Chris DriedgerCapitals202136
10Joonas KorpisaloRed Wings202336

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1LightningWild2021101923Game Direct Link
2CoyotesDucks202199521Game Direct Link
3Red WingsSabres202133520Game Direct Link
4CoyotesJets2021123320Game Direct Link
5OilersDucks202192419Game Direct Link
6FlamesRangers2021107019Game Direct Link
7Red WingsSabres2021123719Game Direct Link
8AvalanchePredators2023116919Game Direct Link
9OilersGolden Knights2020123718Game Direct Link
10PenguinsLightning202128118Game Direct Link
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1LightningWild2021101941Game Direct Link
2AvalanchePredators2023116937Game Direct Link
3CoyotesDucks202199536Game Direct Link
4Red WingsSabres202133534Game Direct Link
5WildBlackhawks202176832Game Direct Link
6PenguinsRed Wings2021122532Game Direct Link
7DucksOilers202132431Game Direct Link
8PanthersFlyers202156531Game Direct Link
9DucksAvalanche202198531Game Direct Link
10SabresBlues2021108831Game Direct Link
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1LightningWild2021101964Game Direct Link
2CoyotesDucks202199557Game Direct Link
3AvalanchePredators2023116956Game Direct Link
4Red WingsSabres202133554Game Direct Link
5WildBlackhawks202176850Game Direct Link
6CoyotesJets2021123350Game Direct Link
7Red WingsSabres2021123750Game Direct Link
8OilersDucks202192449Game Direct Link
9FlamesRangers2021107049Game Direct Link
10SabresBlues2021108849Game Direct Link
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1BruinsKings202247289Game Direct Link
2KingsGolden Knights202255789Game Direct Link
3KingsIslanders2022107588Game Direct Link
4KingsBlackhawks202198083Game Direct Link
5DevilsBlue Jackets2022124383Game Direct Link
6BruinsWild202348483Game Direct Link
7HurricanesAvalanche202099682Game Direct Link
8FlyersIslanders202280782Game Direct Link
9FlyersRed Wings202039781Game Direct Link
10SharksDucks202077381Game Direct Link
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1LightningBruins202048884Game Direct Link
2Red WingsCapitals2020121082Game Direct Link
3CanucksRangers2021105874Game Direct Link
4Maple LeafsCanadiens20201960Game Direct Link
5LightningMaple Leafs202097058Game Direct Link
6CapitalsGolden Knights202025856Game Direct Link
7Maple LeafsBlue Jackets202012954Game Direct Link
8Maple LeafsJets202067552Game Direct Link
9LightningCapitals202050950Game Direct Link
10PenguinsPanthers2021100350Game Direct Link
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1WildJets202230367Game Direct Link
2CanucksWild202140962Game Direct Link
3PenguinsFlyers2022103962Game Direct Link
4Red WingsPenguins20235062Game Direct Link
5SabresBruins2022110861Game Direct Link
6OilersCoyotes2023126760Game Direct Link
7BruinsOilers202064159Game Direct Link
8AvalancheCoyotes2020123559Game Direct Link
9CapitalsPredators202158759Game Direct Link
10IslandersCapitals202270259Game Direct Link