´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck58351670.9361.95365420119184610204100585699
2Jacob Markstrom35191150.9232.262203828310715801000350174
3Andrei Vasilevskiy29171020.9242.34176822699074731000293223
4Tuukka Rask*2114430.9531.5614240037795459300021110113
5John Gibson2113530.9192.56126800546643572100210221
6Philipp Grubauer1412110.9102.7786600404462241000144020
7Anton Khudobin*1912520.9262.26119720456103800000192041
8Cal Petersen1912700.8992.97107101535232800000190040
9Corey Crawford*1410220.9471.6488100244562740000142055
10Cam Talbot2210920.8983.281280007068736310002016110
11Mikko Koskinen*159420.9092.8792000444862442000153230
12Ilya Sorokin168520.8883.1790800484282501000156011
13Elvis Merzlikins157710.9172.5988100384582701000159032
14Jonathan Quick136410.9371.85713002234919700001119300
15Semyon Varlamov146710.8973.4184400484662684000140032
16Karel Vejmelka55000.9381.843270010161820000519110
17Jake Allen95310.9142.4855701232671671200915010
18Brian Elliott*54100.8953.003000015143830000519000
19Carter Hart104500.9172.7556700263131711000100020
20Juuse Saros114610.9341.9763900213181651000110211
21Jordan Binnington73310.8794.044010027223118100070001
22Joonas Korpisalo103420.8983.115980031303179100093001
23Frederik Andersen113800.8803.7459400373081551100110101
24Anton Forsberg32010.9401.9718300610044000034100
25Aaron Dell52110.9451.74311009165970000420020
26Sergei Bobrovsky62310.8952.83360011716289000060010
27Thatcher Demko62400.8993.10368001918992000060000
28Darcy Kuemper72500.9023.1342200222241150000715010
29Jack Campbell82400.8793.393900022182950000615000
30Jake Oettinger92610.8783.885420035287154000091000
31Marc-Andre Fleury92520.9182.875642127328162000095121
32Tristan Jarry1421110.8883.4776200443932140100140010
33Anders Nilsson*21100.9062.9512200664371000214000
34Calvin Pickard31200.8714.31181001310161000039000
35Malcolm Subban31110.9022.9218500992510000311001
36Mackenzie Blackwood91530.8993.135360028277163100090010
37Chris Driedger10100.9412.00600023427000016000
38Dan Vladar10001.00001700095000004000
39Devan Dubnyk*10000.8893.161900193000005000
40James Reimer10000.7695.6332003138000005000
41Jonas Johansson10100.9202.035900225170000121000
42Kaapo Kahkonen10000.7866.6727003149000005000
43Pekka Rinne*10100.8005.00600052511000015000
44Ryan Miller*10000.8004.5040003157000005000
45Curtis McElhinney*20000.8394.76630053120000004000
46Filip Gustavsson20000.8067.20500063116000004000
47Mike Smith*20020.9013.181320077144000025000
48Alex Nedeljkovic40310.9212.72243001113969010040000
49Igor Shesterkin40400.8913.77239201513776010040000
50Robin Lehner*40310.8714.57223001713273000040001
51Thomas Greiss*70010.8435.221840016102620000149000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.